RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   

  AVENUE OF THE GIANTS 10K                   

  SUNDAY, MAY 1, 2005             


  407 - # OF FINISHERS
  148 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  259 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
   61 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

At the discretion of the race director, awards were give out according to "Gun" time.

| How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Overall Results in Alphabetical Order |
| Age Group Results |


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Steve Gough             Arcata, CA               5426  M   32  0:35:19   5:41   1 /  15     1 / 407     1 / 148   0:35:19   5:41       0:00
    2.  Eric Schwab             Fresno, CA               5187  M   38  0:35:57   5:47   1 /  10     2 / 407     2 / 148   0:35:57   5:47       0:00
    3.  Brent Lubrafich         Rodeo, CA                5424  M   23  0:36:57   5:57   1 /   4     3 / 407     3 / 148   0:36:57   5:57       0:00
    4.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               5490  M   27  0:38:29   6:12   1 /  20     4 / 407     4 / 148   0:38:29   6:12       0:00
    5.  Yoshi Uemrua            Arcata, CA               5423  M   50  0:39:35   6:22   1 /  18     5 / 407     5 / 148   0:39:35   6:22       0:00
    6.  Carlos Villavicencio    Miranda, CA              5178  M   29  0:39:45   6:24   2 /  20     6 / 407     6 / 148   0:39:45   6:24       0:00
    7.  Marvin Gladden          Salem, OR                5322  M   53  0:40:29   6:31   2 /  18     7 / 407     7 / 148   0:40:29   6:31       0:00
    8.  Kit Colbert             San Francisco, CA        5369  M   24  0:40:52   6:35   2 /   4     8 / 407     8 / 148   0:40:52   6:35       0:00
    9.  Pablo Aguilera          Stanford, CA             5410  M   19  0:41:23   6:40   1 /   6     9 / 407     9 / 148   0:41:23   6:40       0:00
   10.  Jason Maguire           Eureka, CA               5336  M   32  0:41:47   6:43   2 /  15    10 / 407    10 / 148   0:41:47   6:43       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Fran Romanchuck         Atlanta, GA              5367  F   38  0:45:41   7:21   1 /  15    14 / 407     1 / 259   0:45:41   7:21       0:00
    2.  Lillian Hayden          Santa Rosa, CA           5266  F   21  0:46:18   7:27   1 /  20    16 / 407     2 / 259   0:46:18   7:27       0:00
    3.  Jen Hayes               Rio Dell, CA             5096  F   27  0:46:22   7:28   1 /  32    17 / 407     3 / 259   0:46:22   7:28       0:00
    4.  Rebecca Robertson       Arcata, CA               5449  F   30  0:48:19   7:47   1 /  34    26 / 407     4 / 259   0:48:19   7:47       0:00
    5.  Rachel Cohen            Portland, OR             5349  F   28  0:48:23   7:47   2 /  32    28 / 407     5 / 259   0:48:23   7:47       0:00
    6.  Connie Filipek          Grants Pass, OR          5241  F   35  0:48:31   7:48   2 /  15    30 / 407     6 / 259   0:48:31   7:48       0:00
    7.  Andrea Williams         Eureka, CA               5268  F   31  0:48:41   7:50   2 /  34    32 / 407     7 / 259   0:48:41   7:50       0:00
    8.  Rachele Ashburn         Weott, CA                5134  F   30  0:48:56   7:53   3 /  34    34 / 407     8 / 259   0:48:56   7:53       0:00
    9.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               5160  F   47  0:49:15   7:56   1 /  30    37 / 407     9 / 259   0:49:15   7:56       0:00
   10.  Kristen Barneich        Arroyo Grande, CA        5230  F   34  0:49:42   8:00   4 /  34    39 / 407    10 / 259   0:49:42   8:00       0:00


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Yoshi Uemrua            Arcata, CA               5423  M   50  0:39:35   6:22   1 /  18     5 / 407     5 / 148   0:39:35   6:22       0:00
    2.  Marvin Gladden          Salem, OR                5322  M   53  0:40:29   6:31   2 /  18     7 / 407     7 / 148   0:40:29   6:31       0:00
    3.  Joel Franks             Fort Bragg, CA           5257  M   55  0:45:07   7:16   1 /  20    13 / 407    13 / 148   0:45:07   7:16       0:00
    4.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        5493  M   44  0:46:32   7:29   1 /   6    18 / 407    15 / 148   0:46:32   7:29       0:00
    5.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               5492  M   51  0:47:21   7:37   3 /  18    21 / 407    18 / 148   0:47:21   7:37       0:00
    6.  John Oyala              Ridgefield, WA           5048  M   62  0:48:20   7:47   1 /  13    27 / 407    23 / 148   0:48:20   7:47       0:00
    7.  Jeff Richardson         Livermore, CA            5382  M   56  0:48:30   7:48   2 /  20    29 / 407    24 / 148   0:48:30   7:48       0:00
    8.  Robert Chapman          Arcata, CA               5371  M   47  0:48:52   7:52   1 /   9    33 / 407    26 / 148   0:48:52   7:52       0:00
    9.  George McClintock       Arroyo Grande, CA        5411  M   51  0:49:03   7:54   4 /  18    36 / 407    28 / 148   0:49:03   7:54       0:00
   10.  Chuck Fellows           Arroyo Grande, CA        5124  M   62  0:50:37   8:09   2 /  13    43 / 407    32 / 148   0:50:37   8:09       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               5160  F   47  0:49:15   7:56   1 /  30    37 / 407     9 / 259   0:49:15   7:56       0:00
    2.  Paula Brockington       McKinleyville, CA        5498  F   45  0:50:36   8:09   2 /  30    42 / 407    11 / 259   0:50:36   8:09       0:00
    3.  Marie Guthrie           Eureka, CA               5420  F   50  0:51:53   8:21   1 /  34    52 / 407    14 / 259   0:51:53   8:21       0:00
    4.  Linda McGovern          Avalon, NJ               5329  F   51  0:51:59   8:22   2 /  34    53 / 407    15 / 259   0:51:59   8:22       0:00
    5.  Karen Lehman            Redway, CA               5487  F   40  0:52:56   8:31   1 /  25    57 / 407    16 / 259   0:52:56   8:31       0:00
    6.  Pat Batliner            Lincoln, CA              5320  F   47  0:54:05   8:42   3 /  30    68 / 407    20 / 259   0:54:05   8:42       0:00
    7.  Janet Nissenson         Pacifica, CA             5062  F   45  0:54:48   8:49   4 /  30    69 / 407    21 / 259   0:54:48   8:49       0:00
    8.  Nancy Miller            Brookings, OR            5190  F   41  0:55:06   8:52   2 /  25    76 / 407    23 / 259   0:55:06   8:52       0:00
    9.  Sherry Trochta          Lakeside, CA             5037  F   46  0:55:56   9:00   5 /  30    82 / 407    28 / 259   0:55:56   9:00       0:00
   10.  Kelly Sachs             Hydesville, CA           5233  F   42  0:56:14   9:03   3 /  25    88 / 407    31 / 259   0:56:14   9:03       0:00


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS - 10K                 

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Kevin Erickson          Portland, OR             5350  M   28  0:45:23   7:18   1 /   1     1 /   1     1 /   1   0:45:23   7:18       0:00


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 10K                 

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Steve Gough             Arcata, CA               5426  M   32  0:35:19   5:41   1 /  15     1 / 407     1 / 148   0:35:19   5:41       0:00
    2.  Eric Schwab             Fresno, CA               5187  M   38  0:35:57   5:47   1 /  10     2 / 407     2 / 148   0:35:57   5:47       0:00
    3.  Brent Lubrafich         Rodeo, CA                5424  M   23  0:36:57   5:57   1 /   4     3 / 407     3 / 148   0:36:57   5:57       0:00
    4.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               5490  M   27  0:38:29   6:12   1 /  20     4 / 407     4 / 148   0:38:29   6:12       0:00
    5.  Yoshi Uemrua            Arcata, CA               5423  M   50  0:39:35   6:22   1 /  18     5 / 407     5 / 148   0:39:35   6:22       0:00
    6.  Carlos Villavicencio    Miranda, CA              5178  M   29  0:39:45   6:24   2 /  20     6 / 407     6 / 148   0:39:45   6:24       0:00
    7.  Marvin Gladden          Salem, OR                5322  M   53  0:40:29   6:31   2 /  18     7 / 407     7 / 148   0:40:29   6:31       0:00
    8.  Kit Colbert             San Francisco, CA        5369  M   24  0:40:52   6:35   2 /   4     8 / 407     8 / 148   0:40:52   6:35       0:00
    9.  Pablo Aguilera          Stanford, CA             5410  M   19  0:41:23   6:40   1 /   6     9 / 407     9 / 148   0:41:23   6:40       0:00
   10.  Jason Maguire           Eureka, CA               5336  M   32  0:41:47   6:43   2 /  15    10 / 407    10 / 148   0:41:47   6:43       0:00
   11.  Jack Guccione           Fortuna, CA              5113  M   13  0:43:21   6:59   1 /  10    11 / 407    11 / 148   0:43:21   6:59       0:00
   12.  Jason Pearson           Calistoga, CA            5056  M   27  0:44:53   7:13   3 /  20    12 / 407    12 / 148   0:44:53   7:13       0:00
   13.  Joel Franks             Fort Bragg, CA           5257  M   55  0:45:07   7:16   1 /  20    13 / 407    13 / 148   0:45:07   7:16       0:00
   14.  Fran Romanchuck         Atlanta, GA              5367  F   38  0:45:41   7:21   1 /  15    14 / 407     1 / 259   0:45:41   7:21       0:00
   15.  Kevin Waxman            McKinleyville, CA        5119  M   32  0:46:03   7:25   3 /  15    15 / 407    14 / 148   0:46:03   7:25       0:00
   16.  Lillian Hayden          Santa Rosa, CA           5266  F   21  0:46:18   7:27   1 /  20    16 / 407     2 / 259   0:46:18   7:27       0:00
   17.  Jen Hayes               Rio Dell, CA             5096  F   27  0:46:22   7:28   1 /  32    17 / 407     3 / 259   0:46:22   7:28       0:00
   18.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        5493  M   44  0:46:32   7:29   1 /   6    18 / 407    15 / 148   0:46:32   7:29       0:00
   19.  Michael Hartwig         Eugene, OR               5308  M   25  0:47:13   7:36   4 /  20    19 / 407    16 / 148   0:47:13   7:36       0:00
   20.  Steven Shubert          Santa Rosa, CA           5224  M   30  0:47:18   7:37   4 /  15    20 / 407    17 / 148   0:47:18   7:37       0:00
   21.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               5492  M   51  0:47:21   7:37   3 /  18    21 / 407    18 / 148   0:47:21   7:37       0:00
   22.  Ryan McLaughlin         Eureka, CA               5079  M   13  0:47:22   7:37   2 /  10    22 / 407    19 / 148   0:47:22   7:37       0:00
   23.  Sam Sapoznick           San Francisco, CA        5275  M   30  0:47:56   7:43   5 /  15    23 / 407    20 / 148   0:47:56   7:43       0:00
   24.  Caleb Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5117  M    8  0:48:06   7:44   1 /   5    24 / 407    21 / 148   0:48:06   7:44       0:00
   25.  Salah Nassar            San Francisco, CA        5386  M   29  0:48:16   7:46   5 /  20    25 / 407    22 / 148   0:48:16   7:46       0:00
   26.  Rebecca Robertson       Arcata, CA               5449  F   30  0:48:19   7:47   1 /  34    26 / 407     4 / 259   0:48:19   7:47       0:00
   27.  John Oyala              Ridgefield, WA           5048  M   62  0:48:20   7:47   1 /  13    27 / 407    23 / 148   0:48:20   7:47       0:00
   28.  Rachel Cohen            Portland, OR             5349  F   28  0:48:23   7:47   2 /  32    28 / 407     5 / 259   0:48:23   7:47       0:00
   29.  Jeff Richardson         Livermore, CA            5382  M   56  0:48:30   7:48   2 /  20    29 / 407    24 / 148   0:48:30   7:48       0:00
   30.  Connie Filipek          Grants Pass, OR          5241  F   35  0:48:31   7:48   2 /  15    30 / 407     6 / 259   0:48:31   7:48       0:00
   31.  Gurby Komak             Eureka, CA               5444  M   18  0:48:36   7:49   2 /   6    31 / 407    25 / 148   0:48:36   7:49       0:00
   32.  Andrea Williams         Eureka, CA               5268  F   31  0:48:41   7:50   2 /  34    32 / 407     7 / 259   0:48:41   7:50       0:00
   33.  Robert Chapman          Arcata, CA               5371  M   47  0:48:52   7:52   1 /   9    33 / 407    26 / 148   0:48:52   7:52       0:00
   34.  Rachele Ashburn         Weott, CA                5134  F   30  0:48:56   7:53   3 /  34    34 / 407     8 / 259   0:48:56   7:53       0:00
   35.  Jose Barriga            Newman, CA               5374  M   26  0:49:00   7:53   6 /  20    35 / 407    27 / 148   0:49:00   7:53       0:00
   36.  George McClintock       Arroyo Grande, CA        5411  M   51  0:49:03   7:54   4 /  18    36 / 407    28 / 148   0:49:03   7:54       0:00
   37.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               5160  F   47  0:49:15   7:56   1 /  30    37 / 407     9 / 259   0:49:15   7:56       0:00
   38.  Jared Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5116  M   11  0:49:39   7:59   3 /  10    38 / 407    29 / 148   0:49:39   7:59       0:00
   39.  Kristen Barneich        Arroyo Grande, CA        5230  F   34  0:49:42   8:00   4 /  34    39 / 407    10 / 259   0:49:42   8:00       0:00
   40.  Michael Lang            Rocklin, CA              5358  M   15  0:49:47   8:01   3 /   6    40 / 407    30 / 148   0:49:47   8:01       0:00
   41.  Charles Brothers        Berkeley, CA             5041  M   19  0:50:19   8:06   4 /   6    41 / 407    31 / 148   0:50:19   8:06       0:00
   42.  Paula Brockington       McKinleyville, CA        5498  F   45  0:50:36   8:09   2 /  30    42 / 407    11 / 259   0:50:36   8:09       0:00
   43.  Chuck Fellows           Arroyo Grande, CA        5124  M   62  0:50:37   8:09   2 /  13    43 / 407    32 / 148   0:50:37   8:09       0:00
   44.  David Benner            Emeryville, CA           5433  M   31  0:50:39   8:09   6 /  15    44 / 407    33 / 148   0:50:39   8:09       0:00
   45.  Karen Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5115  F   39  0:50:54   8:11   3 /  15    45 / 407    12 / 259   0:50:54   8:11       0:00
   46.  Patrick Kleeman         Inverness, CA            5228  M   39  0:51:04   8:13   2 /  10    46 / 407    34 / 148   0:51:04   8:13       0:00
   47.  Scott Williams          Eureka, CA               5267  M   29  0:51:05   8:13   7 /  20    47 / 407    35 / 148   0:51:05   8:13       0:00
   48.  Veronica Corella        Calistoga, CA            5055  F   27  0:51:08   8:14   3 /  32    48 / 407    13 / 259   0:51:08   8:14       0:00
   49.  David Pillard           Santa Rosa, CA           5149  M   17  0:51:17   8:15   5 /   6    49 / 407    36 / 148   0:51:17   8:15       0:00
   50.  Miquel Salmeron         Kensington, CA           5021  M   60  0:51:37   8:18   3 /  13    50 / 407    37 / 148   0:51:37   8:18       0:00
   51.  Russell Pillard         Santa Rosa, CA           5150  M   64  0:51:46   8:20   4 /  13    51 / 407    38 / 148   0:51:46   8:20       0:00
   52.  Marie Guthrie           Eureka, CA               5420  F   50  0:51:53   8:21   1 /  34    52 / 407    14 / 259   0:51:53   8:21       0:00
   53.  Linda McGovern          Avalon, NJ               5329  F   51  0:51:59   8:22   2 /  34    53 / 407    15 / 259   0:51:59   8:22       0:00
   54.  Nick Mikkelsen          Eureka, CA               5080  M   13  0:52:08   8:23   4 /  10    54 / 407    39 / 148   0:52:08   8:23       0:00
   55.  Michael Richardson      Eugene, OR               5110  M   60  0:52:45   8:29   5 /  13    55 / 407    40 / 148   0:52:45   8:29       0:00
   56.  Erich Kaufman           Eugene, OR               5090  M   65  0:52:48   8:30   1 /   6    56 / 407    41 / 148   0:52:48   8:30       0:00
   57.  Karen Lehman            Redway, CA               5487  F   40  0:52:56   8:31   1 /  25    57 / 407    16 / 259   0:52:56   8:31       0:00
   58.  Michael Symons          Healdsburg, CA           5255  M   53  0:52:59   8:32   5 /  18    58 / 407    42 / 148   0:52:59   8:32       0:00
   59.  Courtney Henley         Salt Lake City, UT       5418  F   33  0:53:02   8:32   5 /  34    59 / 407    17 / 259   0:53:02   8:32       0:00
   60.  Todd Hilligoss          Fortuna, CA              5114  M   39  0:53:07   8:33   3 /  10    60 / 407    43 / 148   0:53:07   8:33       0:00
   61.  Katie Riggs             San Francisco, CA        5298  F   29  0:53:18   8:35   4 /  32    61 / 407    18 / 259   0:53:18   8:35       0:00
   62.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              5050  M   55  0:53:29   8:36   3 /  20    62 / 407    44 / 148   0:53:29   8:36       0:00
   63.  James Bettaso           Arcata, CA               5445  M   41  0:53:46   8:39   2 /   6    63 / 407    45 / 148   0:53:46   8:39       0:00
   64.  Larry Margolis          Houston, TX              5412  M   40  0:53:54   8:40   3 /   6    64 / 407    46 / 148   0:53:54   8:40       0:00
   65.  Emily Cotter            Berkeley, CA             5226  F   23  0:53:54   8:40   2 /  20    65 / 407    19 / 259   0:53:54   8:40       0:00
   66.  Dick Young              Yuba City, CA            5106  M   61  0:54:00   8:41   6 /  13    66 / 407    47 / 148   0:54:00   8:41       0:00
   67.  Todd Frediani           Santa Rosa, CA           5319  M   36  0:54:04   8:42   4 /  10    67 / 407    48 / 148   0:54:04   8:42       0:00
   68.  Pat Batliner            Lincoln, CA              5320  F   47  0:54:05   8:42   3 /  30    68 / 407    20 / 259   0:54:05   8:42       0:00
   69.  Janet Nissenson         Pacifica, CA             5062  F   45  0:54:48   8:49   4 /  30    69 / 407    21 / 259   0:54:48   8:49       0:00
   70.  Max Rousselot           Arcata, CA               5289  M   43  0:54:49   8:49   4 /   6    70 / 407    49 / 148   0:54:49   8:49       0:00
   71.  Rob Whiteley            Califon, NJ              5049  M   61  0:54:50   8:49   7 /  13    71 / 407    50 / 148   0:54:50   8:49       0:00
   72.  Jenna Whiteley          Calefon, NJ              5044  F   18  0:54:50   8:49   1 /   6    72 / 407    22 / 259   0:54:50   8:49       0:00
   73.  Jim Gravette            Eugene, OR               5005  M   58  0:54:56   8:50   4 /  20    73 / 407    51 / 148   0:54:56   8:50       0:00
   74.  Jim Poston              Fieldbrook, CA           5431  M   46  0:54:58   8:51   2 /   9    74 / 407    52 / 148   0:54:58   8:51       0:00
   75.  Jake Poston             Fieldbrook, CA           5430  M   12  0:54:58   8:51   5 /  10    75 / 407    53 / 148   0:54:58   8:51       0:00
   76.  Nancy Miller            Brookings, OR            5190  F   41  0:55:06   8:52   2 /  25    76 / 407    23 / 259   0:55:06   8:52       0:00
   77.  Tim Eberhardt           Ukiah, CA                5107  M   49  0:55:14   8:53   3 /   9    77 / 407    54 / 148   0:55:14   8:53       0:00
   78.  Megan Brothers          Lakeside, CA             5038  F   21  0:55:14   8:53   3 /  20    78 / 407    24 / 259   0:55:14   8:53       0:00
   79.  Elizabeth Howard        Eugene, OR               5437  F   28  0:55:28   8:56   5 /  32    79 / 407    25 / 259   0:55:28   8:56       0:00
   80.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               5427  F   30  0:55:30   8:56   6 /  34    80 / 407    26 / 259   0:55:30   8:56       0:00
   81.  Kathleen Terhorst       Oakland, CA              5330  F   25  0:55:39   8:57   6 /  32    81 / 407    27 / 259   0:55:39   8:57       0:00
   82.  Sherry Trochta          Lakeside, CA             5037  F   46  0:55:56   9:00   5 /  30    82 / 407    28 / 259   0:55:56   9:00       0:00
   83.  John Deadman            Petaluma, CA             5316  M   38  0:55:58   9:00   5 /  10    83 / 407    55 / 148   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
   84.  Tracy Maratukulam       Oakland, CA              5377  F   25  0:55:58   9:00   7 /  32    84 / 407    29 / 259   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
   85.  Rachel Pesch            Eureka, CA               5419  F   30  0:55:58   9:00   7 /  34    85 / 407    30 / 259   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
   86.  Clifford Agocs          Berkeley, CA             5370  M   25  0:55:59   9:01   8 /  20    86 / 407    56 / 148   0:55:59   9:01       0:00
   87.  Seth McFarland          Trinidad, CA             5122  M   12  0:56:08   9:02   6 /  10    87 / 407    57 / 148   0:56:08   9:02       0:00
   88.  Kelly Sachs             Hydesville, CA           5233  F   42  0:56:14   9:03   3 /  25    88 / 407    31 / 259   0:56:14   9:03       0:00
   89.  Don Graham              Kneeland, CA             5071  M   68  0:56:19   9:04   2 /   6    89 / 407    58 / 148   0:56:19   9:04       0:00
   90.  Denise Vaughan          Half Moon Bay, CA        5249  F   45  0:56:21   9:04   6 /  30    90 / 407    32 / 259   0:56:21   9:04       0:00
   91.  Amy Sutcliffe           Aurora, IL               5312  F   33  0:56:30   9:06   8 /  34    91 / 407    33 / 259   0:56:30   9:06       0:00
   92.  Kate Shilstone          Sacramento, CA           5357  F   32  0:56:37   9:07   9 /  34    92 / 407    34 / 259   0:56:37   9:07       0:00
   93.  Zak Kornberg            Watsonville, CA          5043  M   14  0:56:39   9:07   7 /  10    93 / 407    59 / 148   0:56:39   9:07       0:00
   94.  Helmut Kreidler         Eugene, OR               5029  M   49  0:56:48   9:08   4 /   9    94 / 407    60 / 148   0:56:48   9:08       0:00
   95.  Serra Gundlach          Fortuna, CA              5304  F   15  0:56:50   9:09   2 /   6    95 / 407    35 / 259   0:56:50   9:09       0:00
   96.  Betsy Pitschka          Portland, OR             5288  F   41  0:56:53   9:09   4 /  25    96 / 407    36 / 259   0:56:53   9:09       0:00
   97.  Larry Argyle            Eureka, CA               5161  M   55  0:57:00   9:10   5 /  20    97 / 407    61 / 148   0:57:00   9:10       0:00
   98.  Larry Jensen            Lakeport, CA             5334  M   56  0:57:02   9:11   6 /  20    98 / 407    62 / 148   0:57:02   9:11       0:00
   99.  Katherine Rawlins       Santa Rosa, CA           5387  F   33  0:57:08   9:12  10 /  34    99 / 407    37 / 259   0:57:08   9:12       0:00
  100.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        5068  F   49  0:57:09   9:12   7 /  30   100 / 407    38 / 259   0:57:09   9:12       0:00
  101.  John Dickinson          Petaluma, CA             5058  M   58  0:57:27   9:15   7 /  20   101 / 407    63 / 148   0:57:27   9:15       0:00
  102.  Dianna Gonfiotti        Brentwood, CA            5127  F   20  0:57:55   9:19   4 /  20   102 / 407    39 / 259   0:57:55   9:19       0:00
  103.  Jim Carver              Beaverton, OR            5290  M   40  0:58:00   9:20   5 /   6   103 / 407    64 / 148   0:58:00   9:20       0:00
  104.  Brent Post              San Francisco, CA        5297  M   26  0:58:22   9:24   9 /  20   104 / 407    65 / 148   0:58:22   9:24       0:00
  105.  Teija Danskey           Woodburn, OR             5309  F   45  0:58:23   9:24   8 /  30   105 / 407    40 / 259   0:58:23   9:24       0:00
  106.  Mirian Ufberg           New York, NY             5342  F   25  0:58:24   9:24   8 /  32   106 / 407    41 / 259   0:58:24   9:24       0:00
  107.  Patricia Morey          Mckinleyville, CA        5069  F   46  0:58:25   9:24   9 /  30   107 / 407    42 / 259   0:58:25   9:24       0:00
  108.  Jessica Mak             Portland, OR             5346  F   25  0:58:27   9:24   9 /  32   108 / 407    43 / 259   0:58:27   9:24       0:00
  109.  Byron Kilian            Alamo, CA                5494  M   10  0:58:32   9:25   8 /  10   109 / 407    66 / 148   0:58:32   9:25       0:00
  110.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              5281  F   44  0:58:36   9:26   5 /  25   110 / 407    44 / 259   0:58:36   9:26       0:00
  111.  Robert Meyer            Fortuna, CA              5034  M   59  0:58:52   9:28   8 /  20   111 / 407    67 / 148   0:58:52   9:28       0:00
  112.  Vatsal Dholabhai        Portola Valley, CA       5262  M   25  0:58:53   9:29  10 /  20   112 / 407    68 / 148   0:58:53   9:29       0:00
  113.  Paul Stieber            Eugene, OR               5248  M   32  0:58:59   9:30   7 /  15   113 / 407    69 / 148   0:58:59   9:30       0:00
  114.  Kathleen Williamson     Mckinleyville, CA        5078  F   34  0:59:07   9:31  11 /  34   114 / 407    45 / 259   0:59:07   9:31       0:00
  115.  Brenda Plattner         Lebanon, OR              5072  F   41  0:59:08   9:31   6 /  25   115 / 407    46 / 259   0:59:08   9:31       0:00
  116.  Wendie Legee            Portland, OR             5103  F   44  0:59:08   9:31   7 /  25   116 / 407    47 / 259   0:59:08   9:31       0:00
  117.  Michele O'Brien         Mckinelyville, CA        5077  F   31  0:59:14   9:32  12 /  34   117 / 407    48 / 259   0:59:14   9:32       0:00
  118.  Stuart Alexander        San Mateo, CA            5440  M   47  0:59:17   9:32   5 /   9   118 / 407    70 / 148   0:59:17   9:32       0:00
  119.  Dana Ainsworth          Eureka, CA               5126  F   29  0:59:22   9:33  10 /  32   119 / 407    49 / 259   0:59:22   9:33       0:00
  120.  Dean Hansen             Manhattan Beach, CA      5081  M   60  0:59:24   9:34   8 /  13   120 / 407    71 / 148   0:59:24   9:34       0:00
  121.  Jeff Carpenetti         Arcata, CA               5435  M    0  0:59:25   9:34   1 /   1   121 / 407    72 / 148   0:59:25   9:34       0:00
  122.  John Scheibe            Belmont, CA              5138  M   52  0:59:36   9:36   6 /  18   122 / 407    73 / 148   0:59:36   9:36       0:00
  123.  Mark Cederborg          Walnut Creek, CA         5231  M   53  0:59:36   9:36   7 /  18   123 / 407    74 / 148   0:59:36   9:36       0:00
  124.  Judah Gold-Markel       Portland, OR             5344  M   31  0:59:40   9:36   8 /  15   124 / 407    75 / 148   0:59:40   9:36       0:00
  125.  Andrea McCarthy         Sacramento, CA           5025  F   26  0:59:41   9:36  11 /  32   125 / 407    50 / 259   0:59:41   9:36       0:00
  126.  Sally Lawrence          Berkeley, CA             5299  F   24  0:59:42   9:36   5 /  20   126 / 407    51 / 259   0:59:42   9:36       0:00
  127.  McKenzie Tompkins       Gresham, OR              5028  M   26  0:59:48   9:37  11 /  20   127 / 407    76 / 148   0:59:48   9:37       0:00
  128.  Kristy Tompkins         Gresham, OR              5027  F   27  0:59:48   9:37  12 /  32   128 / 407    52 / 259   0:59:48   9:37       0:00
  129.  Robyn Nixon             Santa Rosa, CA           5276  F   27  0:59:52   9:38  13 /  32   129 / 407    53 / 259   0:59:52   9:38       0:00
  130.  Joe Lapoint             Concord, CA              5012  M   49  0:59:54   9:38   6 /   9   130 / 407    77 / 148   0:59:54   9:38       0:00
  131.  Ann Dusseau             Boise, ID                5136  F   60  0:59:57   9:39   1 /  14   131 / 407    54 / 259   0:59:57   9:39       0:00
  132.  Joseph Tom              Belmont, CA              5432  M   36  1:00:00   9:39   6 /  10   132 / 407    78 / 148   1:00:00   9:39       0:00
  133.  Preston Ver Meer        Luverne, MN              5315  M   59  1:00:08   9:41   9 /  20   133 / 407    79 / 148   1:00:08   9:41       0:00
  134.  Lupe Rojas              Phillipsville, CA        5129  F   44  1:00:11   9:41   8 /  25   134 / 407    55 / 259   1:00:11   9:41       0:00
  135.  Kevin Howe              Santa Rosa, CA           5381  M   37  1:00:11   9:41   7 /  10   135 / 407    80 / 148   1:00:11   9:41       0:00
  136.  Jennifer Howe           Santa Rosa, CA           5380  F   34  1:00:12   9:41  13 /  34   136 / 407    56 / 259   1:00:12   9:41       0:00
  137.  Sandra Moreno           Yuba City, CA            5097  F   60  1:00:13   9:41   2 /  14   137 / 407    57 / 259   1:00:13   9:41       0:00
  138.  Andi Davids             El Cerrito, CA           5388  F   24  1:00:16   9:42   6 /  20   138 / 407    58 / 259   1:00:16   9:42       0:00
  139.  Maggie Dann             Oakland, CA              5455  F   24  1:00:19   9:42   7 /  20   139 / 407    59 / 259   1:00:19   9:42       0:00
  140.  Brent Jordheim          San Francisco, CA        5442  M   26  1:00:43   9:46  12 /  20   140 / 407    81 / 148   1:00:43   9:46       0:00
  141.  Greg Hackett            San Francisco, CA        5236  M   29  1:00:49   9:47  13 /  20   141 / 407    82 / 148   1:00:49   9:47       0:00
  142.  Arleen Durano           Phoenix, OR              5283  F   51  1:00:58   9:49   3 /  34   142 / 407    60 / 259   1:00:58   9:49       0:00
  143.  Bradley Gee             San Francisco, CA        5111  M   52  1:01:06   9:50   8 /  18   143 / 407    83 / 148   1:01:06   9:50       0:00
  144.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               5407  F   22  1:01:19   9:52   8 /  20   144 / 407    61 / 259   1:01:19   9:52       0:00
  145.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              5171  M   76  1:01:21   9:52   1 /   1   145 / 407    84 / 148   1:01:21   9:52       0:00
  146.  Ramiro Barriga          Corning, CA              5375  M   33  1:01:22   9:53   9 /  15   146 / 407    85 / 148   1:01:22   9:53       0:00
  147.  Claudia Castillo        San Francisco, CA        5446  F   31  1:01:23   9:53  14 /  34   147 / 407    62 / 259   1:01:23   9:53       0:00
  148.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        5373  F   53  1:01:30   9:54   4 /  34   148 / 407    63 / 259   1:01:30   9:54       0:00
  149.  Lynette Martinez        Klamath Falls, OR        5197  F   23  1:01:47   9:57   9 /  20   149 / 407    64 / 259   1:01:47   9:57       0:00
  150.  Charlie Wallace         Lakeside, CA             5039  M   51  1:01:51   9:57   9 /  18   150 / 407    86 / 148   1:01:51   9:57       0:00
  151.  Susan Anderson          Sebastopol, CA           5429  F   44  1:01:53   9:58   9 /  25   151 / 407    65 / 259   1:01:53   9:58       0:00
  152.  Susan Flores            San Jose, CA             5425  F   48  1:01:55   9:58  10 /  30   152 / 407    66 / 259   1:01:55   9:58       0:00
  153.  Harry Kavich            Eureka, CA               5428  M   50  1:01:57   9:58  10 /  18   153 / 407    87 / 148   1:01:57   9:58       0:00
  154.  Michael Cordova         Mckinleyville, CA        5251  M   34  1:02:04   9:59  10 /  15   154 / 407    88 / 148   1:02:04   9:59       0:00
  155.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              5172  F   65  1:02:11  10:00   1 /  11   155 / 407    67 / 259   1:02:11  10:00       0:00
  156.  Deanne Joshua           San Mateo, CA            5311  F   42  1:02:32  10:04  10 /  25   156 / 407    68 / 259   1:02:32  10:04       0:00
  157.  Jonathan Huerta         Fairfield, CA            5221  M    9  1:02:34  10:04   2 /   5   157 / 407    89 / 148   1:02:34  10:04       0:00
  158.  Rebecca Shubert         Santa Rosa, CA           5225  F   34  1:02:34  10:04  15 /  34   158 / 407    69 / 259   1:02:34  10:04       0:00
  159.  Max Hayden              Santa Rosa, CA           5325  M   16  1:02:35  10:04   6 /   6   159 / 407    90 / 148   1:02:35  10:04       0:00
  160.  Doug Laws               Klamath Falls, OR        5198  M   50  1:02:41  10:05  11 /  18   160 / 407    91 / 148   1:02:41  10:05       0:00
  161.  Jim Long                Sacramento, CA           5273  M   32  1:02:42  10:05  11 /  15   161 / 407    92 / 148   1:02:42  10:05       0:00
  162.  Tony McMullen           Jackson, CA              5084  M   66  1:02:47  10:06   3 /   6   162 / 407    93 / 148   1:02:47  10:06       0:00
  163.  Mike Zinser             Berkeley, CA             5365  M   54  1:02:50  10:07  12 /  18   163 / 407    94 / 148   1:02:50  10:07       0:00
  164.  Danielle Monastersky    San Francisco, CA        5235  F   27  1:02:57  10:08  14 /  32   164 / 407    70 / 259   1:02:57  10:08       0:00
  165.  Dan Goldberg            Bend, OR                 5148  M   54  1:03:02  10:09  13 /  18   165 / 407    95 / 148   1:03:02  10:09       0:00
  166.  Stephanie Juarez        Petaluma, CA             5277  F   30  1:03:03  10:09  16 /  34   166 / 407    71 / 259   1:03:03  10:09       0:00
  167.  Laura Jabcuga           Arcata, CA               5252  F   23  1:03:11  10:10  10 /  20   167 / 407    72 / 259   1:03:11  10:10       0:00
  168.  Isis Austin             Redway, CA               5142  F   30  1:03:12  10:10  17 /  34   168 / 407    73 / 259   1:03:12  10:10       0:00
  169.  Chris Canova            Pleasant Hill, CA        5457  M   27  1:03:17  10:11  14 /  20   169 / 407    96 / 148   1:03:17  10:11       0:00
  170.  Simone Marticke         Palo Alto, CA            5264  F   30  1:03:17  10:11  18 /  34   170 / 407    74 / 259   1:03:17  10:11       0:00
  171.  Ann Vollum              Portland, OR             5156  F   46  1:03:48  10:16  11 /  30   171 / 407    75 / 259   1:03:48  10:16       0:00
  172.  Dena Marshall           Portland, OR             5484  F   30  1:03:52  10:17  19 /  34   172 / 407    76 / 259   1:03:52  10:17       0:00
  173.  Lindsey Dion            Sacramento, CA           5132  F   25  1:03:53  10:17  15 /  32   173 / 407    77 / 259   1:03:53  10:17       0:00
  174.  Fred Wunsat             Portland, OR             5167  M   62  1:04:02  10:18   9 /  13   174 / 407    97 / 148   1:04:02  10:18       0:00
  175.  Amy Williams            Portland, OR             5209  F   29  1:04:12  10:20  16 /  32   175 / 407    78 / 259   1:04:12  10:20       0:00
  176.  Eric Haskell            San Francisco, CA        5222  M   36  1:04:14  10:20   8 /  10   176 / 407    98 / 148   1:04:14  10:20       0:00
  177.  Danner Doud-Martin      San Diego, CA            5321  F   28  1:04:19  10:21  17 /  32   177 / 407    79 / 259   1:04:19  10:21       0:00
  178.  Emily Hare              Berkeley, CA             5383  F   25  1:04:24  10:22  18 /  32   178 / 407    80 / 259   1:04:24  10:22       0:00
  179.  Amit Singh              Berkeley, CA             5036  M   23  1:04:27  10:22   3 /   4   179 / 407    99 / 148   1:04:27  10:22       0:00
  180.  Jim Olson               Rancho Cucamonga, CA     5109  M   55  1:04:29  10:23  10 /  20   180 / 407   100 / 148   1:04:29  10:23       0:00
  181.  Rebecca Hurd            Daly City, CA            5303  F   36  1:04:30  10:23   4 /  15   181 / 407    81 / 259   1:04:30  10:23       0:00
  182.  Colleen Chon            San Francisco, CA        5323  F   35  1:04:35  10:24   5 /  15   182 / 407    82 / 259   1:04:35  10:24       0:00
  183.  Suzanne Rodkey          Eugene, OR               5206  F   64  1:04:50  10:26   3 /  14   183 / 407    83 / 259   1:04:50  10:26       0:00
  184.  Veronika Shishido       Bayside, CA              5159  F   53  1:04:55  10:27   5 /  34   184 / 407    84 / 259   1:04:55  10:27       0:00
  185.  Prudence Hulett         Tenino, WA               5310  F   61  1:04:59  10:27   4 /  14   185 / 407    85 / 259   1:04:59  10:27       0:00
  186.  Dan Ibanez              San Jose, CA             5499  M   36  1:05:23  10:31   9 /  10   186 / 407   101 / 148   1:05:23  10:31       0:00
  187.  Ross Franco             Oakland, CA              5335  M   66  1:05:31  10:33   4 /   6   187 / 407   102 / 148   1:05:31  10:33       0:00
  188.  Dana Hunt               Mckinleyville, CA        5152  F   51  1:05:49  10:36   6 /  34   188 / 407    86 / 259   1:05:49  10:36       0:00
  189.  Mary Dzieweczynski      Seattle, WA              5181  F   35  1:05:55  10:36   6 /  15   189 / 407    87 / 259   1:05:55  10:36       0:00
  190.  Helen Hsu               Union City, CA           5192  F   31  1:05:58  10:37  20 /  34   190 / 407    88 / 259   1:05:58  10:37       0:00
  191.  Tim Lukaszewski         Berkeley, CA             5500  M   57  1:05:58  10:37  11 /  20   191 / 407   103 / 148   1:05:58  10:37       0:00
  192.  Jennifer Squires        Ashland, OR              5361  F   24  1:06:04  10:38  11 /  20   192 / 407    89 / 259   1:06:04  10:38       0:00
  193.  Susan Mochizuki         Alameda, CA              5355  F   35  1:06:07  10:38   7 /  15   193 / 407    90 / 259   1:06:07  10:38       0:00
  194.  Jaycie Littlefield      Trinidad, CA             5200  F   24  1:06:42  10:44  12 /  20   194 / 407    91 / 259   1:06:42  10:44       0:00
  195.  Rebecca Braun           Berkeley, CA             5144  F   24  1:06:47  10:45  13 /  20   195 / 407    92 / 259   1:06:47  10:45       0:00
  196.  Faith Rumm              Novato, CA               5195  F   45  1:06:51  10:46  12 /  30   196 / 407    93 / 259   1:06:51  10:46       0:00
  197.  Michael Bossard         Simi Valley, CA          5070  M   60  1:06:54  10:46  10 /  13   197 / 407   104 / 148   1:06:54  10:46       0:00
  198.  Katy Jurney-Daveu       Arcata, CA               5496  F   25  1:07:21  10:50  19 /  32   198 / 407    94 / 259   1:07:21  10:50       0:00
  199.  Jim Critchley           Calgary, AB              5128  M   50  1:07:22  10:50  14 /  18   199 / 407   105 / 148   1:07:22  10:50       0:00
  200.  Forrest Phifer          Maple Valley, WA         5441  M   27  1:07:26  10:51  15 /  20   200 / 407   106 / 148   1:07:26  10:51       0:00
  201.  Colin Phifer            Bayside, CA              5227  M   25  1:07:28  10:51  16 /  20   201 / 407   107 / 148   1:07:28  10:51       0:00
  202.  Tricia Ochoa            Oakland, CA              5216  F   33  1:07:28  10:51  21 /  34   202 / 407    95 / 259   1:07:28  10:51       0:00
  203.  James Anderson          Battle Ground, WA        5004  M   55  1:07:29  10:52  12 /  20   203 / 407   108 / 148   1:07:29  10:52       0:00
  204.  Karan Rathod            Sunnyvale, CA            5125  M   25  1:07:33  10:52  17 /  20   204 / 407   109 / 148   1:07:33  10:52       0:00
  205.  Bill Eltz               Eugene, OR               5013  M   59  1:07:46  10:54  13 /  20   205 / 407   110 / 148   1:07:46  10:54       0:00
  206.  Monica Vincent          Portland, OR             5155  F   44  1:07:50  10:55  11 /  25   206 / 407    96 / 259   1:07:50  10:55       0:00
  207.  L Black                 Arcata, CA               5448  M   44  1:08:00  10:57   6 /   6   207 / 407   111 / 148   1: 8:00  10:57       0:00
  208.  Dylan Morss             Pleasant Hill, CA        5177  M   33  1:08:09  10:58  12 /  15   208 / 407   112 / 148   1:08:09  10:58       0:00
  209.  Greta Vollmer           Kensington, CA           5020  F   51  1:08:46  11:04   7 /  34   209 / 407    97 / 259   1:08:46  11:04       0:00
  210.  Heidi Gott              Salinas, CA              5495  F   26  1:09:02  11:07  20 /  32   210 / 407    98 / 259   1:09:02  11:07       0:00
  211.  Nancy Boyle             Sunnyvale, CA            5239  F   46  1:09:08  11:08  13 /  30   211 / 407    99 / 259   1:09:08  11:08       0:00
  212.  Mike Glass              Klamath Falls, OR        5003  M   56  1:09:09  11:08  14 /  20   212 / 407   113 / 148   1:09:09  11:08       0:00
  213.  Peter Eberhardt         Ukiah, CA                5100  M    9  1:09:09  11:08   3 /   5   213 / 407   114 / 148   1:09:09  11:08       0:00
  214.  Bryce Avey              Torrance, CA             5331  M   13  1:09:10  11:08   9 /  10   214 / 407   115 / 148   1:09:10  11:08       0:00
  215.  Ellen Smith             Kennesaw, GA             5016  F   58  1:09:18  11:09   1 /  24   215 / 407   100 / 259   1:09:18  11:09       0:00
  216.  Julie Schmit            Lafayette, CA            5130  F   43  1:09:19  11:09  12 /  25   216 / 407   101 / 259   1:09:19  11:09       0:00
  217.  Julie Dentinger         Klamath Falls, OR        5452  F   35  1:09:37  11:12   8 /  15   217 / 407   102 / 259   1:09:37  11:12       0:00
  218.  Rob Dentinger           Klamath Falls, OR        5451  M   34  1:09:37  11:12  13 /  15   218 / 407   116 / 148   1:09:37  11:12       0:00
  219.  Emily Bonelli-Padow     Oakland, CA              5022  F   24  1:09:59  11:16  14 /  20   219 / 407   103 / 259   1:09:59  11:16       0:00
  220.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        5413  F   49  1:10:26  11:20  14 /  30   220 / 407   104 / 259   1:10:26  11:20       0:00
  221.  Andrea Roe              Ojai, CA                 5031  F   32  1:10:36  11:22  22 /  34   221 / 407   105 / 259   1:10:36  11:22       0:00
  222.  Uma Kelkar              San Jose, CA             5263  F   27  1:10:49  11:24  21 /  32   222 / 407   106 / 259   1:10:49  11:24       0:00
  223.  Lindsay Walker          Arcata, CA               5118  F   23  1:10:52  11:24  15 /  20   223 / 407   107 / 259   1:10:52  11:24       0:00
  224.  Ewa Nowakowska          Boulder, CO              5306  F   34  1:11:24  11:29  23 /  34   224 / 407   108 / 259   1:11:24  11:29       0:00
  225.  Astrida Colucci         Verdi, NV                5066  F   30  1:11:36  11:31  24 /  34   225 / 407   109 / 259   1:11:36  11:31       0:00
  226.  Angela Moore            Hoboken, NJ              5131  F   33  1:11:47  11:33  25 /  34   226 / 407   110 / 259   1:11:47  11:33       0:00
  227.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             5489  F   44  1:11:47  11:33  13 /  25   227 / 407   111 / 259   1:11:47  11:33       0:00
  228.  Fana O'Halloran         Carmel, CA               5328  F   43  1:11:56  11:35  14 /  25   228 / 407   112 / 259   1:11:56  11:35       0:00
  229.  Jill Lambie-Ponce       Castro Valley, CA        5035  F   44  1:11:59  11:35  15 /  25   229 / 407   113 / 259   1:11:59  11:35       0:00
  230.  Deborah Stamper         Arcata, CA               5246  F   51  1:12:09  11:37   8 /  34   230 / 407   114 / 259   1:12:09  11:37       0:00
  231.  Laura Brown             Bend, OR                 5147  F   45  1:12:25  11:39  15 /  30   231 / 407   115 / 259   1:12:25  11:39       0:00
  232.  Roger Schmitt           Pleasanton, CA           5348  M   62  1:12:28  11:40  11 /  13   232 / 407   117 / 148   1:12:28  11:40       0:00
  233.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        5245  F   52  1:12:40  11:42   9 /  34   233 / 407   116 / 259   1:12:40  11:42       0:00
  234.  Marge Garcia-Loehr      Lompoc, CA               5326  F   54  1:12:59  11:45  10 /  34   234 / 407   117 / 259   1:12:59  11:45       0:00
  235.  Dennis Hassler          San Rafael, CA           5347  M   71  1:12:59  11:45   1 /   4   235 / 407   118 / 148   1:12:59  11:45       0:00
  236.  Maureen Fraumeni        Santa Rosa, CA           5007  F   46  1:13:11  11:47  16 /  30   236 / 407   118 / 259   1:13:11  11:47       0:00
  237.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               5497  F   54  1:13:13  11:47  11 /  34   237 / 407   119 / 259   1:13:13  11:47       0:00
  238.  Pam Tuson               Arcata, CA               5447  F   57  1:13:44  11:52   2 /  24   238 / 407   120 / 259   1:13:44  11:52       0:00
  239.  Metta Hashenberger      Portland, OR             5102  F   51  1:13:44  11:52  12 /  34   239 / 407   121 / 259   1:13:44  11:52       0:00
  240.  Sam Dinsmore            Boulder, CO              5409  M   49  1:13:47  11:52   7 /   9   240 / 407   119 / 148   1:13:47  11:52       0:00
  241.  Leslie Webber           Citrus Heights, CA       5140  F   51  1:15:01  12:04  13 /  34   241 / 407   122 / 259   1:15:01  12:04       0:00
  242.  Joel Seaton             Lower Lake, CA           5176  M   20  1:16:04  12:15   4 /   4   242 / 407   120 / 148   1:16:04  12:15       0:00
  243.  Micah Kornberg          Watsonville, CA          5046  M   10  1:16:39  12:20  10 /  10   243 / 407   121 / 148   1:16:39  12:20       0:00
  244.  Amy Reohr               Fortuna, CA              5450  F   18  1:16:42  12:21   3 /   6   244 / 407   123 / 259   1:16:42  12:21       0:00
  245.  Joyce Eltz              Eugene, OR               5261  F   59  1:17:05  12:24   3 /  24   245 / 407   124 / 259   1:17:05  12:24       0:00
  246.  Bobbi Reohr             Fortuna, CA              5265  F   42  1:17:16  12:26  16 /  25   246 / 407   125 / 259   1:17:16  12:26       0:00
  247.  Penny Grotting          Nyssa, OR                5179  F   42  1:17:31  12:29  17 /  25   247 / 407   126 / 259   1:17:31  12:29       0:00
  248.  Donald Grotting         Nyssa, OR                5180  M   48  1:17:31  12:29   8 /   9   248 / 407   122 / 148   1:17:31  12:29       0:00
  249.  Soham Kochhar           Fremont, CA              5199  F   28  1:17:48  12:31  22 /  32   249 / 407   127 / 259   1:17:48  12:31       0:00
  250.  Kea Carney              Long Beach, CA           5234  F   48  1:17:59  12:33  17 /  30   250 / 407   128 / 259   1:17:59  12:33       0:00
  251.  Ethan Flowers           San Ramon, CA            5434  M   26  1:18:36  12:39  18 /  20   251 / 407   123 / 148   1:18:36  12:39       0:00
  252.  Harold Vermeer          Gold Hill, OR            5186  M   61  1:19:02  12:43  12 /  13   252 / 407   124 / 148   1:19:02  12:43       0:00
  253.  Tina Rousselot          Arcata, CA               5282  F   71  1:19:07  12:44   1 /   6   253 / 407   129 / 259   1:19:07  12:44       0:00
  254.  David Misakian          Novato, CA               5354  M   57  1:19:08  12:44  15 /  20   254 / 407   125 / 148   1:19:08  12:44       0:00
  255.  Meredith Misakian       Novato, CA               5353  F   57  1:19:08  12:44   4 /  24   255 / 407   130 / 259   1:19:08  12:44       0:00
  256.  Marta Jimenez           San Bruno, CA            5137  F   49  1:19:14  12:45  18 /  30   256 / 407   131 / 259   1:19:14  12:45       0:00
  257.  Serrina Aguirre         Arcata, CA               5191  F   21  1:19:39  12:49  16 /  20   257 / 407   132 / 259   1:19:39  12:49       0:00
  258.  Cheri Snyder            Gualala, CA              5247  F   56  1:19:52  12:51   5 /  24   258 / 407   133 / 259   1:19:52  12:51       0:00
  259.  Carey Zander            Mckinleyville, CA        5023  F   23  1:20:06  12:53  17 /  20   259 / 407   134 / 259   1:20:06  12:53       0:00
  260.  Lynn Zander             Crescent City, CA        5067  F   49  1:20:08  12:54  19 /  30   260 / 407   135 / 259   1:20:08  12:54       0:00
  261.  Missy Simpson           Keizer, OR               5030  F   34  1:20:13  12:55  26 /  34   261 / 407   136 / 259   1:20:13  12:55       0:00
  262.  Shannon Casajuana       Kennesaw, GA             5017  F   29  1:20:50  13:01  23 /  32   262 / 407   137 / 259   1:20:50  13:01       0:00
  263.  Olga Lucaric            Lompoc, CA               5120  F   66  1:21:17  13:05   2 /  11   263 / 407   138 / 259   1:21:17  13:05       0:00
  264.  Dawn Mayell             San Rafael, CA           5384  F   32  1:22:08  13:13  27 /  34   264 / 407   139 / 259   1:22:08  13:13       0:00
  265.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               5174  F   35  1:22:10  13:13   9 /  15   265 / 407   140 / 259   1:22:10  13:13       0:00
  266.  Elena Worley            Garberville, CA          5074  F   33  1:22:18  13:15  28 /  34   266 / 407   141 / 259   1:22:18  13:15       0:00
  267.  Patty Stimpel           Klamath Falls, OR        5240  F   43  1:23:42  13:28  18 /  25   267 / 407   142 / 259   1:23:42  13:28       0:00
  268.  Sharon Sappenfield      Oiathe, KS               5151  F   54  1:23:52  13:30  14 /  34   268 / 407   143 / 259   1:23:52  13:30       0:00
  269.  Rachel Mathis           Petaluma, CA             5214  F   27  1:24:05  13:32  24 /  32   269 / 407   144 / 259   1:24:05  13:32       0:00
  270.  Cara Guynup             Sparks, NV               5054  F   30  1:24:09  13:33  29 /  34   270 / 407   145 / 259   1:24:09  13:33       0:00
  271.  Laura Warren            Alameda, CA              5293  F   44  1:24:09  13:33  19 /  25   271 / 407   146 / 259   1:24:09  13:33       0:00
  272.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               5093  F   49  1:24:24  13:35  20 /  30   272 / 407   147 / 259   1:24:24  13:35       0:00
  273.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               5146  F   58  1:24:26  13:35   6 /  24   273 / 407   148 / 259   1:24:26  13:35       0:00
  274.  Eva Frontz              Eureka, CA               5184  F   55  1:24:26  13:35   7 /  24   274 / 407   149 / 259   1:24:26  13:35       0:00
  275.  Emily Assavapisitkul    Klamath Falls, OR        5135  F   12  1:24:30  13:36   1 /   5   275 / 407   150 / 259   1:24:30  13:36       0:00
  276.  Brigid Young            Hydersville, CA          5274  F   55  1:24:41  13:38   8 /  24   276 / 407   151 / 259   1:24:41  13:38       0:00
  277.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             5108  F   62  1:24:53  13:40   5 /  14   277 / 407   152 / 259   1:24:53  13:40       0:00
  278.  Martha Oyala            Ridgefield, WA           5015  F   59  1:24:54  13:40   9 /  24   278 / 407   153 / 259   1:24:54  13:40       0:00
  279.  Kyle Brink              Oakland, CA              5366  M   37  1:25:08  13:42  10 /  10   279 / 407   126 / 148   1:25:08  13:42       0:00
  280.  Martha Cardamone        Carmel, CA               5327  F   58  1:25:45  13:48  10 /  24   280 / 407   154 / 259   1:25:45  13:48       0:00
  281.  Dana Gronemyer          Coquille, OR             5385  F   53  1:26:49  13:58  15 /  34   281 / 407   155 / 259   1:26:49  13:58       0:00
  282.  Aimee Roesel            Coquille, OR             5237  F   44  1:26:50  13:58  20 /  25   282 / 407   156 / 259   1:26:50  13:58       0:00
  283.  Cynthia Timek           Arcata, CA               5491  F   47  1:27:05  14:01  21 /  30   283 / 407   157 / 259   1:27:05  14:01       0:00
  284.  Rhiana Jones            Eureka, CA               5154  F   22  1:27:13  14:02  18 /  20   284 / 407   158 / 259   1:27:13  14:02       0:00
  285.  Kahneena Jones          Eureka, CA               5153  F   24  1:27:13  14:02  19 /  20   285 / 407   159 / 259   1:27:13  14:02       0:00
  286.  Chrissy Eberhardt       Ukiah, CA                5099  F   12  1:27:16  14:03   2 /   5   286 / 407   160 / 259   1:27:16  14:03       0:00
  287.  Martha Torres-Montoya   Sacramento, CA           5454  F   52  1:30:07  14:30  16 /  34   287 / 407   161 / 259   1:30:07  14:30       0:00
  288.  Mei Finn                Fortuna, CA              5417  F   18  1:30:27  14:33   4 /   6   288 / 407   162 / 259   1:30:27  14:33       0:00
  289.  Sue Mossmann            Arcata, CA               5087  F   65  1:30:38  14:35   3 /  11   289 / 407   163 / 259   1:30:38  14:35       0:00
  290.  Stan Rodkey             Eugene, OR               5205  M   74  1:30:51  14:37   2 /   4   290 / 407   127 / 148   1:30:51  14:37       0:00
  291.  Susan Martin            Lakewood, CO             5291  F   58  1:31:16  14:41  11 /  24   291 / 407   164 / 259   1:31:16  14:41       0:00
  292.  Matthew Spadia          Santa Rosa, CA           5379  M   29  1:31:27  14:43  19 /  20   292 / 407   128 / 148   1:31:27  14:43       0:00
  293.  Glenn Anderson          Crescent City, CA        5169  M   53  1:31:49  14:47  15 /  18   293 / 407   129 / 148   1:31:49  14:47       0:00
  294.  Myrna Weburg            Arcata, CA               5280  F   66  1:32:05  14:49   4 /  11   294 / 407   165 / 259   1:32:05  14:49       0:00
  295.  Kale Low                Fortuna, CA              5300  F   48  1:32:06  14:49  22 /  30   295 / 407   166 / 259   1:32:06  14:49       0:00
  296.  Amethyst Weburg         Arcata, CA               5278  F   13  1:32:07  14:49   3 /   5   296 / 407   167 / 259   1:32:07  14:49       0:00
  297.  Jake Drake              Fortuna, CA              5301  F   53  1:32:07  14:49  17 /  34   297 / 407   168 / 259   1:32:07  14:49       0:00
  298.  Denise Christen         Loleta, CA               5143  F   52  1:32:09  14:50  18 /  34   298 / 407   169 / 259   1:32:09  14:50       0:00
  299.  Diane Scholfield        Oceanside, CA            5018  F   49  1:32:25  14:52  23 /  30   299 / 407   170 / 259   1:32:25  14:52       0:00
  300.  Judy Wunsat             Portland, OR             5166  F   62  1:32:43  14:55   6 /  14   300 / 407   171 / 259   1:32:43  14:55       0:00
  301.  Gail Smith              Portland, OR             5185  F   65  1:32:44  14:55   5 /  11   301 / 407   172 / 259   1:32:44  14:55       0:00
  302.  Victoria Hogue          San Rafael, CA           5313  F   34  1:33:15  15:00  30 /  34   302 / 407   173 / 259   1:33:15  15:00       0:00
  303.  Jeremy Geller           Los Alamitos, CA         5164  M    9  1:33:40  15:04   4 /   5   303 / 407   130 / 148   1:33:40  15:04       0:00
  304.  Gerry Jones             Concord, CA              5364  M   54  1:34:00  15:08  16 /  18   304 / 407   131 / 148   1:34:00  15:08       0:00
  305.  Ashlei Jordan           Sausalito, CA            5362  F   34  1:34:04  15:08  31 /  34   305 / 407   174 / 259   1:34:04  15:08       0:00
  306.  Cheryl Nelson           Stone Mount, GA          5011  F   55  1:34:04  15:08  12 /  24   306 / 407   175 / 259   1:34:04  15:08       0:00
  307.  Gwen Turner             Concord, CA              5363  F   51  1:34:19  15:11  19 /  34   307 / 407   176 / 259   1:34:19  15:11       0:00
  308.  Marybeth Brown          Fortuna, CA              5415  F   17  1:35:18  15:20   5 /   6   308 / 407   177 / 259   1:35:18  15:20       0:00
  309.  George Lucaric          Lompoc, CA               5123  M   72  1:35:21  15:21   3 /   4   309 / 407   132 / 148   1:35:21  15:21       0:00
  310.  Sally Denman            Petaluma, CA             5057  F   47  1:35:43  15:24  24 /  30   310 / 407   178 / 259   1:35:43  15:24       0:00
  311.  Lynda Souder            Klamath Falls, OR        5360  F   62  1:35:49  15:25   7 /  14   311 / 407   179 / 259   1:35:49  15:25       0:00
  312.  Lydia Umbaugh           Ravensdale, WA           5356  F   57  1:36:01  15:27  13 /  24   312 / 407   180 / 259   1:36:01  15:27       0:00
  313.  Susie Pellecer          Loma Linda, CA           5438  F   37  1:36:21  15:30  10 /  15   313 / 407   181 / 259   1:36:21  15:30       0:00
  314.  Leslye Russell-Larson   San Francisco, CA        5006  F   65  1:36:21  15:30   6 /  11   314 / 407   182 / 259   1:36:21  15:30       0:00
  315.  Charlene Light          Ukiah, CA                5378  F   61  1:36:38  15:33   8 /  14   315 / 407   183 / 259   1:36:38  15:33       0:00
  316.  Beverly Allen           Mckinleyville, CA        5101  F   74  1:37:14  15:39   2 /   6   316 / 407   184 / 259   1:37:14  15:39       0:00
  317.  Barbara Lee             Oakland, CA              5053  F   59  1:38:25  15:50  14 /  24   317 / 407   185 / 259   1:38:25  15:50       0:00
  318.  Anita Rollins           Au Gres, MI              5002  F   10  1:38:42  15:53   4 /   5   318 / 407   186 / 259   1:38:42  15:53       0:00
  319.  Colleen Rollins         Au Gres, MI              5001  F   38  1:38:46  15:54  11 /  15   319 / 407   187 / 259   1:38:46  15:54       0:00
  320.  Joe Burkes              Arcata, CA               5333  M   55  1:39:00  15:56  16 /  20   320 / 407   133 / 148   1:39:00  15:56       0:00
  321.  Yael Burkes             Arcata, CA               5332  F   61  1:39:02  15:56   9 /  14   321 / 407   188 / 259   1:39:02  15:56       0:00
  322.  Marion Brown            Fortuna, CA              5416  F   50  1:39:26  16:00  20 /  34   322 / 407   189 / 259   1:39:26  16:00       0:00
  323.  Pauletta Welker         Klamath Falls, OR        5359  F   60  1:39:42  16:03  10 /  14   323 / 407   190 / 259   1:39:42  16:03       0:00
  324.  Marilyn Siden           Alameda, CA              5173  F   65  1:40:18  16:09   7 /  11   324 / 407   191 / 259   1:40:18  16:09       0:00
  325.  Alexandra Diluvio-Cox   Santa Rosa, CA           5314  F   27  1:41:07  16:16  25 /  32   325 / 407   192 / 259   1:41:07  16:16       0:00
  326.  Arlan Bartling          Ormond Beach, FL         5271  M   58  1:41:21  16:19  17 /  20   326 / 407   134 / 148   1:41:21  16:19       0:00
  327.  Barbara Bartling        Ormond Beach, FL         5272  F   57  1:41:21  16:19  15 /  24   327 / 407   193 / 259   1:41:21  16:19       0:00
  328.  Margaret Campbell       Fortuna, CA              5196  F   42  1:41:29  16:20  21 /  25   328 / 407   194 / 259   1:41:29  16:20       0:00
  329.  Gianpaolo Venturi       Arcata, CA               5083  M   64  1:41:33  16:21  13 /  13   329 / 407   135 / 148   1:41:33  16:21       0:00
  330.  Alison Graves Jones     Alameda, CA              5372  F   32  1:41:40  16:22  32 /  34   330 / 407   195 / 259   1:41:40  16:22       0:00
  331.  Stephanie Slezak        Seattle, WA              5243  F   55  1:41:53  16:24  16 /  24   331 / 407   196 / 259   1:41:53  16:24       0:00
  332.  David Slezak            Seattle, WA              5242  M   45  1:41:58  16:25   9 /   9   332 / 407   136 / 148   1:41:58  16:25       0:00
  333.  Michael Renner          Fortuna, CA              5201  M   52  1:42:28  16:29  17 /  18   333 / 407   137 / 148   1:42:28  16:29       0:00
  334.  MariLOu Renner          Fortuna, CA              5202  F   50  1:42:29  16:30  21 /  34   334 / 407   197 / 259   1:42:29  16:30       0:00
  335.  Bonnie Mitchell         Vero Beach, FL           5345  F   63  1:42:59  16:34  11 /  14   335 / 407   198 / 259   1:42:59  16:34       0:00
  336.  Jennifer Mitchell       Pleasant Hill, CA        5317  F   36  1:42:59  16:34  12 /  15   336 / 407   199 / 259   1:42:59  16:34       0:00
  337.  Bradlee Millard         Lower Lake, CA           5244  F   27  1:43:30  16:39  26 /  32   337 / 407   200 / 259   1:43:30  16:39       0:00
  338.  Esther Andrade          Atwater, CA              5279  F   17  1:43:30  16:39   6 /   6   338 / 407   201 / 259   1:43:30  16:39       0:00
  339.  Aliasgar Husain         Mountain View, CA        5294  M   31  1:43:31  16:40  14 /  15   339 / 407   138 / 148   1:43:31  16:40       0:00
  340.  Shaheen Sitabkhan       Mountain View, CA        5295  F   28  1:43:54  16:43  27 /  32   340 / 407   202 / 259   1:43:54  16:43       0:00
  341.  Eileen Hallee           Manzanita, OR            5343  F   60  1:43:55  16:43  12 /  14   341 / 407   203 / 259   1:43:55  16:43       0:00
  342.  Kelly Roche             Shingletown, CA          5414  F   39  1:43:56  16:44  13 /  15   342 / 407   204 / 259   1:43:56  16:44       0:00
  343.  Janis Schrader          Portland, OR             5238  F   41  1:44:02  16:45  22 /  25   343 / 407   205 / 259   1:44:02  16:45       0:00
  344.  Jennifer Schoen         Sebastopol, CA           5193  F   49  1:45:09  16:55  25 /  30   344 / 407   206 / 259   1:45:09  16:55       0:00
  345.  Joan Johnson            Petaluma, CA             5340  F   48  1:45:45  17:01  26 /  30   345 / 407   207 / 259   1:45:45  17:01       0:00
  346.  Dianne Featherston      Mill Valley, CA          5088  F   66  1:45:50  17:02   8 /  11   346 / 407   208 / 259   1:45:50  17:02       0:00
  347.  Paul Cox                Santa Rosa, CA           5339  M   31  1:46:34  17:09  15 /  15   347 / 407   139 / 148   1:46:34  17:09       0:00
  348.  Roberta Gee             San Francisco, CA        5112  F   51  1:47:09  17:15  22 /  34   348 / 407   209 / 259   1:47:09  17:15       0:00
  349.  Virginia Roth           Roseburg, OR             5390  F   54  1:47:39  17:19  23 /  34   349 / 407   210 / 259   1:47:39  17:19       0:00
  350.  Ingeborg Raynham        Livermore, CA            5094  F   65  1:47:43  17:20   9 /  11   350 / 407   211 / 259   1:47:43  17:20       0:00
  351.  Lenora Kendoll          Harrisburg, OR           5010  F   57  1:48:18  17:26  17 /  24   351 / 407   212 / 259   1:48:18  17:26       0:00
  352.  Maryellen Newman        Silver Spring, MD        5165  F   73  1:48:38  17:29   3 /   6   352 / 407   213 / 259   1:48:38  17:29       0:00
  353.  Stephen Geller          Los Alamitos, CA         5163  M    6  1:49:03  17:33   5 /   5   353 / 407   140 / 148   1:49:03  17:33       0:00
  354.  Robert Houston          Victoria, TX             5019  M   58  1:50:35  17:48  18 /  20   354 / 407   141 / 148   1:50:35  17:48       0:00
  355.  Maureen Yarnall         Eureka, CA               5089  F   72  1:51:38  17:58   4 /   6   355 / 407   214 / 259   1:51:38  17:58       0:00
  356.  Kristen Dennison        Eureka, CA               5213  F   30  1:51:40  17:58  33 /  34   356 / 407   215 / 259   1:51:40  17:58       0:00
  357.  Dana Hammond            Eureka, CA               5211  F   36  1:51:43  17:59  14 /  15   357 / 407   216 / 259   1:51:43  17:59       0:00
  358.  Kayla Dalusong          Citrus Hights, CA        5408  F   12  1:52:01  18:02   5 /   5   358 / 407   217 / 259   1:52:01  18:02       0:00
  359.  Mary McGrath            West Sacramento, CA      5032  F   56  1:52:01  18:02  18 /  24   359 / 407   218 / 259   1:52:01  18:02       0:00
  360.  Janice Porter           Sacramento, CA           5456  F   58  1:52:04  18:02  19 /  24   360 / 407   219 / 259   1:52:04  18:02       0:00
  361.  Penny Soderlund         Sacramento, CA           5302  F   56  1:52:07  18:03  20 /  24   361 / 407   220 / 259   1:52:07  18:03       0:00
  362.  Rene Samuelson          Rocklin, CA              5318  F   50  1:52:59  18:11  24 /  34   362 / 407   221 / 259   1:52:59  18:11       0:00
  363.  Marilyn Perazzo         Sacramento , CA          5389  F   54  1:52:59  18:11  25 /  34   363 / 407   222 / 259   1:52:59  18:11       0:00
  364.  Nina Richard            Bay Point, CA            5270  F   24  1:53:04  18:12  20 /  20   364 / 407   223 / 259   1:53:04  18:12       0:00
  365.  Wendy Richard           Bay Point, CA            5269  F   47  1:53:04  18:12  27 /  30   365 / 407   224 / 259   1:53:04  18:12       0:00
  366.  Jette Pchelin           Walnut Creek, CA         5439  F   29  1:54:24  18:25  28 /  32   366 / 407   225 / 259   1:54:24  18:25       0:00
  367.  Peter Pchelin           Walnut Creek Ca          5443  M   29  1:54:24  18:25  20 /  20   367 / 407   142 / 148   1:54:24  18:25       0:00
  368.  Joan Wilson             Paradise, CA             5085  F   74  1:56:47  18:48   5 /   6   368 / 407   226 / 259   1:56:47  18:48       0:00
  369.  Earnest Wilson          Paradise, CA             5086  M   74  1:56:47  18:48   4 /   4   369 / 407   143 / 148   1:56:47  18:48       0:00
  370.  Teri Scardina           Fortuna, CA              5453  F   53  1:57:13  18:52  26 /  34   370 / 407   227 / 259   1:57:13  18:52       0:00
  371.  Susan MacLane           Fortuna, CA              5256  F   52  1:57:13  18:52  27 /  34   371 / 407   228 / 259   1:57:13  18:52       0:00
  372.  Carol Smillie           Bayside, CA              5189  F   53  1:59:25  19:13  28 /  34   372 / 407   229 / 259   1:59:25  19:13       0:00
  373.  LindaJ Yates            Eureka, CA               5188  F   57  1:59:25  19:13  21 /  24   373 / 407   230 / 259   1:59:25  19:13       0:00
  374.  Ruth Adams              Sunnyvale, CA            5220  F   75  2:00:43  19:26   1 /   1   374 / 407   231 / 259   2:00:43  19:26       0:00
  375.  Joseph Stern            Cupertino, CA            5307  M   65  2:00:54  19:27   5 /   6   375 / 407   144 / 148   2:00:54  19:27       0:00
  376.  Carla Machado           Petaluma, CA             5063  F   51  2:04:58  20:07  29 /  34   376 / 407   232 / 259   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
  377.  Jim Machado             Petaluma, CA             5064  M   56  2:04:58  20:07  19 /  20   377 / 407   145 / 148   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
  378.  Karen Harrell           Larkspur, CA             5040  F   41  2:04:58  20:07  23 /  25   378 / 407   233 / 259   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
  379.  John Gladson            Petaluma, CA             5341  M   50  2:04:58  20:07  18 /  18   379 / 407   146 / 148   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
  380.  Penny Clement           Fair Oaks, CA            5095  F   63  2:06:36  20:22  13 /  14   380 / 407   234 / 259   2:06:36  20:22       0:00
  381.  Deborah Gilday          Santa Rosa, CA           5254  F   54  2:07:15  20:29  30 /  34   381 / 407   235 / 259   2:07:15  20:29       0:00
  382.  Christine Manhart       Mckinleyville, CA        5296  F   42  2:07:54  20:35  24 /  25   382 / 407   236 / 259   2:07:54  20:35       0:00
  383.  Bette Berg              Mckinleyville, CA        5258  F   51  2:07:54  20:35  31 /  34   383 / 407   237 / 259   2:07:54  20:35       0:00
  384.  Karen Erickson          Eureka, CA               5218  F   47  2:08:14  20:38  28 /  30   384 / 407   238 / 259   2:08:14  20:38       0:00
  385.  Gwen Erickson           Eureka, CA               5217  F   28  2:08:14  20:38  29 /  32   385 / 407   239 / 259   2:08:14  20:38       0:00
  386.  Lesley Hildreth         Virginia Beach, VA       5065  F   52  2:08:27  20:40  32 /  34   386 / 407   240 / 259   2:08:27  20:40       0:00
  387.  Litzy Venturi           Arcata, CA               5075  F   29  2:08:29  20:41  30 /  32   387 / 407   241 / 259   2:08:29  20:41       0:00
  388.  Madeleine Venturi       Arcata, CA               5076  F   57  2:08:29  20:41  22 /  24   388 / 407   242 / 259   2:08:29  20:41       0:00
  389.  Megela Ohare            San Jose, CA             5253  F   28  2:08:45  20:43  31 /  32   389 / 407   243 / 259   2:08:45  20:43       0:00
  390.  Bonnie Etz-Mott         Trinidad, CA             5259  F   53  2:08:57  20:45  33 /  34   390 / 407   244 / 259   2:08:57  20:45       0:00
  391.  Rose Sgroi              Trinidad, CA             5260  F   47  2:08:58  20:45  29 /  30   391 / 407   245 / 259   2:08:58  20:45       0:00
  392.  Chere Shaw              Fairfield, CA            5215  F   36  2:12:29  21:19  15 /  15   392 / 407   246 / 259   2:12:29  21:19       0:00
  393.  Raymond McGuire         San Quentin, CA          5183  M   55  2:12:30  21:19  20 /  20   393 / 407   147 / 148   2:12:30  21:19       0:00
  394.  Maureen McGuire         San Quentin, CA          5182  F   57  2:12:31  21:20  23 /  24   394 / 407   247 / 259   2:12:31  21:20       0:00
  395.  Don Hogue               Port Hueneme, CA         5338  M   68  2:13:45  21:32   6 /   6   395 / 407   148 / 148   2:13:45  21:32       0:00
  396.  Marie Hogue             Port Huenene, CA         5337  F   67  2:13:49  21:32  10 /  11   396 / 407   248 / 259   2:13:49  21:32       0:00
  397.  Carole Kilgore          Portland, OR             5168  F   62  2:14:06  21:35  14 /  14   397 / 407   249 / 259   2:14:06  21:35       0:00
  398.  Debbie Reif             Santa Clarita, CA        5352  F   46  2:15:14  21:46  30 /  30   398 / 407   250 / 259   2:15:14  21:46       0:00
  399.  Joanne McCubrey         Placerville, CA          5351  F   65  2:16:44  22:00  11 /  11   399 / 407   251 / 259   2:16:44  22:00       0:00
  400.  Dorothy Chisholm        Arcata, CA               5082  F   82  2:18:25  22:17   1 /   1   400 / 407   252 / 259   2:18:25  22:17       0:00
  401.  Buffy Joseph            Cupertino, CA            5305  F   42  2:19:26  22:26  25 /  25   401 / 407   253 / 259   2:19:26  22:26       0:00
  402.  Eleanore Tennyson       Mckinleyville, CA        5047  F   71  2:24:29  23:15   6 /   6   402 / 407   254 / 259   2:24:29  23:15       0:00
  403.  Isabelle Kornberg       Watsonville, CA          5045  F    6  2:24:30  23:15   1 /   1   403 / 407   255 / 259   2:24:30  23:15       0:00
  404.  Tara McLain             Albany, OR               5485  F   26  2:28:30  23:54  32 /  32   404 / 407   256 / 259   2:28:30  23:54       0:00
  405.  Judy Blunk              Sacramento, CA           5208  F   52  2:36:22  25:10  34 /  34   405 / 407   257 / 259   2:36:22  25:10       0:00
  406.  Sherry Blunk            Davis, CA                5368  F   31  2:36:23  25:10  34 /  34   406 / 407   258 / 259   2:36:23  25:10       0:00
  407.  Gabrielle Saad          Oakland, CA              5133  F   55  2:52:05  27:42  24 /  24   407 / 407   259 / 259   2:52:05  27:42       0:00


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - 10K                 

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Ruth Adams              Sunnyvale, CA            5220  F   75  2:00:43  19:26   1 /   1   374 / 407   231 / 259   2:00:43  19:26       0:00
    2.  Clifford Agocs          Berkeley, CA             5370  M   25  0:55:59   9:01   8 /  20    86 / 407    56 / 148   0:55:59   9:01       0:00
    3.  Pablo Aguilera          Stanford, CA             5410  M   19  0:41:23   6:40   1 /   6     9 / 407     9 / 148   0:41:23   6:40       0:00
    4.  Serrina Aguirre         Arcata, CA               5191  F   21  1:19:39  12:49  16 /  20   257 / 407   132 / 259   1:19:39  12:49       0:00
    5.  Dana Ainsworth          Eureka, CA               5126  F   29  0:59:22   9:33  10 /  32   119 / 407    49 / 259   0:59:22   9:33       0:00
    6.  Stuart Alexander        San Mateo, CA            5440  M   47  0:59:17   9:32   5 /   9   118 / 407    70 / 148   0:59:17   9:32       0:00
    7.  Beverly Allen           Mckinleyville, CA        5101  F   74  1:37:14  15:39   2 /   6   316 / 407   184 / 259   1:37:14  15:39       0:00
    8.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        5493  M   44  0:46:32   7:29   1 /   6    18 / 407    15 / 148   0:46:32   7:29       0:00
    9.  Glenn Anderson          Crescent City, CA        5169  M   53  1:31:49  14:47  15 /  18   293 / 407   129 / 148   1:31:49  14:47       0:00
   10.  James Anderson          Battle Ground, WA        5004  M   55  1:07:29  10:52  12 /  20   203 / 407   108 / 148   1:07:29  10:52       0:00
   11.  Susan Anderson          Sebastopol, CA           5429  F   44  1:01:53   9:58   9 /  25   151 / 407    65 / 259   1:01:53   9:58       0:00
   12.  Esther Andrade          Atwater, CA              5279  F   17  1:43:30  16:39   6 /   6   338 / 407   201 / 259   1:43:30  16:39       0:00
   13.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               5160  F   47  0:49:15   7:56   1 /  30    37 / 407     9 / 259   0:49:15   7:56       0:00
   14.  Larry Argyle            Eureka, CA               5161  M   55  0:57:00   9:10   5 /  20    97 / 407    61 / 148   0:57:00   9:10       0:00
   15.  Rachele Ashburn         Weott, CA                5134  F   30  0:48:56   7:53   3 /  34    34 / 407     8 / 259   0:48:56   7:53       0:00
   16.  Emily Assavapisitkul    Klamath Falls, OR        5135  F   12  1:24:30  13:36   1 /   5   275 / 407   150 / 259   1:24:30  13:36       0:00
   17.  Isis Austin             Redway, CA               5142  F   30  1:03:12  10:10  17 /  34   168 / 407    73 / 259   1:03:12  10:10       0:00
   18.  Bryce Avey              Torrance, CA             5331  M   13  1:09:10  11:08   9 /  10   214 / 407   115 / 148   1:09:10  11:08       0:00
   19.  Kristen Barneich        Arroyo Grande, CA        5230  F   34  0:49:42   8:00   4 /  34    39 / 407    10 / 259   0:49:42   8:00       0:00
   20.  Jose Barriga            Newman, CA               5374  M   26  0:49:00   7:53   6 /  20    35 / 407    27 / 148   0:49:00   7:53       0:00
   21.  Ramiro Barriga          Corning, CA              5375  M   33  1:01:22   9:53   9 /  15   146 / 407    85 / 148   1:01:22   9:53       0:00
   22.  Arlan Bartling          Ormond Beach, FL         5271  M   58  1:41:21  16:19  17 /  20   326 / 407   134 / 148   1:41:21  16:19       0:00
   23.  Barbara Bartling        Ormond Beach, FL         5272  F   57  1:41:21  16:19  15 /  24   327 / 407   193 / 259   1:41:21  16:19       0:00
   24.  Pat Batliner            Lincoln, CA              5320  F   47  0:54:05   8:42   3 /  30    68 / 407    20 / 259   0:54:05   8:42       0:00
   25.  David Benner            Emeryville, CA           5433  M   31  0:50:39   8:09   6 /  15    44 / 407    33 / 148   0:50:39   8:09       0:00
   26.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             5489  F   44  1:11:47  11:33  13 /  25   227 / 407   111 / 259   1:11:47  11:33       0:00
   27.  Bette Berg              Mckinleyville, CA        5258  F   51  2:07:54  20:35  31 /  34   383 / 407   237 / 259   2:07:54  20:35       0:00
   28.  James Bettaso           Arcata, CA               5445  M   41  0:53:46   8:39   2 /   6    63 / 407    45 / 148   0:53:46   8:39       0:00
   29.  L Black                 Arcata, CA               5448  M   44  1:08:00  10:57   6 /   6   207 / 407   111 / 148   1: 8:00  10:57       0:00
   30.  Judy Blunk              Sacramento, CA           5208  F   52  2:36:22  25:10  34 /  34   405 / 407   257 / 259   2:36:22  25:10       0:00
   31.  Sherry Blunk            Davis, CA                5368  F   31  2:36:23  25:10  34 /  34   406 / 407   258 / 259   2:36:23  25:10       0:00
   32.  Emily Bonelli-Padow     Oakland, CA              5022  F   24  1:09:59  11:16  14 /  20   219 / 407   103 / 259   1:09:59  11:16       0:00
   33.  Michael Bossard         Simi Valley, CA          5070  M   60  1:06:54  10:46  10 /  13   197 / 407   104 / 148   1:06:54  10:46       0:00
   34.  Nancy Boyle             Sunnyvale, CA            5239  F   46  1:09:08  11:08  13 /  30   211 / 407    99 / 259   1:09:08  11:08       0:00
   35.  Rebecca Braun           Berkeley, CA             5144  F   24  1:06:47  10:45  13 /  20   195 / 407    92 / 259   1:06:47  10:45       0:00
   36.  Kyle Brink              Oakland, CA              5366  M   37  1:25:08  13:42  10 /  10   279 / 407   126 / 148   1:25:08  13:42       0:00
   37.  Paula Brockington       McKinleyville, CA        5498  F   45  0:50:36   8:09   2 /  30    42 / 407    11 / 259   0:50:36   8:09       0:00
   38.  Charles Brothers        Berkeley, CA             5041  M   19  0:50:19   8:06   4 /   6    41 / 407    31 / 148   0:50:19   8:06       0:00
   39.  Megan Brothers          Lakeside, CA             5038  F   21  0:55:14   8:53   3 /  20    78 / 407    24 / 259   0:55:14   8:53       0:00
   40.  Laura Brown             Bend, OR                 5147  F   45  1:12:25  11:39  15 /  30   231 / 407   115 / 259   1:12:25  11:39       0:00
   41.  Marion Brown            Fortuna, CA              5416  F   50  1:39:26  16:00  20 /  34   322 / 407   189 / 259   1:39:26  16:00       0:00
   42.  Marybeth Brown          Fortuna, CA              5415  F   17  1:35:18  15:20   5 /   6   308 / 407   177 / 259   1:35:18  15:20       0:00
   43.  Joe Burkes              Arcata, CA               5333  M   55  1:39:00  15:56  16 /  20   320 / 407   133 / 148   1:39:00  15:56       0:00
   44.  Yael Burkes             Arcata, CA               5332  F   61  1:39:02  15:56   9 /  14   321 / 407   188 / 259   1:39:02  15:56       0:00
   45.  Margaret Campbell       Fortuna, CA              5196  F   42  1:41:29  16:20  21 /  25   328 / 407   194 / 259   1:41:29  16:20       0:00
   46.  Chris Canova            Pleasant Hill, CA        5457  M   27  1:03:17  10:11  14 /  20   169 / 407    96 / 148   1:03:17  10:11       0:00
   47.  Martha Cardamone        Carmel, CA               5327  F   58  1:25:45  13:48  10 /  24   280 / 407   154 / 259   1:25:45  13:48       0:00
   48.  Kea Carney              Long Beach, CA           5234  F   48  1:17:59  12:33  17 /  30   250 / 407   128 / 259   1:17:59  12:33       0:00
   49.  Jeff Carpenetti         Arcata, CA               5435  M    0  0:59:25   9:34   1 /   1   121 / 407    72 / 148   0:59:25   9:34       0:00
   50.  Jim Carver              Beaverton, OR            5290  M   40  0:58:00   9:20   5 /   6   103 / 407    64 / 148   0:58:00   9:20       0:00
   51.  Shannon Casajuana       Kennesaw, GA             5017  F   29  1:20:50  13:01  23 /  32   262 / 407   137 / 259   1:20:50  13:01       0:00
   52.  Claudia Castillo        San Francisco, CA        5446  F   31  1:01:23   9:53  14 /  34   147 / 407    62 / 259   1:01:23   9:53       0:00
   53.  Mark Cederborg          Walnut Creek, CA         5231  M   53  0:59:36   9:36   7 /  18   123 / 407    74 / 148   0:59:36   9:36       0:00
   54.  Robert Chapman          Arcata, CA               5371  M   47  0:48:52   7:52   1 /   9    33 / 407    26 / 148   0:48:52   7:52       0:00
   55.  Dorothy Chisholm        Arcata, CA               5082  F   82  2:18:25  22:17   1 /   1   400 / 407   252 / 259   2:18:25  22:17       0:00
   56.  Colleen Chon            San Francisco, CA        5323  F   35  1:04:35  10:24   5 /  15   182 / 407    82 / 259   1:04:35  10:24       0:00
   57.  Denise Christen         Loleta, CA               5143  F   52  1:32:09  14:50  18 /  34   298 / 407   169 / 259   1:32:09  14:50       0:00
   58.  Penny Clement           Fair Oaks, CA            5095  F   63  2:06:36  20:22  13 /  14   380 / 407   234 / 259   2:06:36  20:22       0:00
   59.  Rachel Cohen            Portland, OR             5349  F   28  0:48:23   7:47   2 /  32    28 / 407     5 / 259   0:48:23   7:47       0:00
   60.  Kit Colbert             San Francisco, CA        5369  M   24  0:40:52   6:35   2 /   4     8 / 407     8 / 148   0:40:52   6:35       0:00
   61.  Astrida Colucci         Verdi, NV                5066  F   30  1:11:36  11:31  24 /  34   225 / 407   109 / 259   1:11:36  11:31       0:00
   62.  Michael Cordova         Mckinleyville, CA        5251  M   34  1:02:04   9:59  10 /  15   154 / 407    88 / 148   1:02:04   9:59       0:00
   63.  Veronica Corella        Calistoga, CA            5055  F   27  0:51:08   8:14   3 /  32    48 / 407    13 / 259   0:51:08   8:14       0:00
   64.  Emily Cotter            Berkeley, CA             5226  F   23  0:53:54   8:40   2 /  20    65 / 407    19 / 259   0:53:54   8:40       0:00
   65.  Paul Cox                Santa Rosa, CA           5339  M   31  1:46:34  17:09  15 /  15   347 / 407   139 / 148   1:46:34  17:09       0:00
   66.  Jim Critchley           Calgary, AB              5128  M   50  1:07:22  10:50  14 /  18   199 / 407   105 / 148   1:07:22  10:50       0:00
   67.  Kayla Dalusong          Citrus Hights, CA        5408  F   12  1:52:01  18:02   5 /   5   358 / 407   217 / 259   1:52:01  18:02       0:00
   68.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              5171  M   76  1:01:21   9:52   1 /   1   145 / 407    84 / 148   1:01:21   9:52       0:00
   69.  Maggie Dann             Oakland, CA              5455  F   24  1:00:19   9:42   7 /  20   139 / 407    59 / 259   1:00:19   9:42       0:00
   70.  Teija Danskey           Woodburn, OR             5309  F   45  0:58:23   9:24   8 /  30   105 / 407    40 / 259   0:58:23   9:24       0:00
   71.  Andi Davids             El Cerrito, CA           5388  F   24  1:00:16   9:42   6 /  20   138 / 407    58 / 259   1:00:16   9:42       0:00
   72.  John Deadman            Petaluma, CA             5316  M   38  0:55:58   9:00   5 /  10    83 / 407    55 / 148   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
   73.  Sally Denman            Petaluma, CA             5057  F   47  1:35:43  15:24  24 /  30   310 / 407   178 / 259   1:35:43  15:24       0:00
   74.  Kristen Dennison        Eureka, CA               5213  F   30  1:51:40  17:58  33 /  34   356 / 407   215 / 259   1:51:40  17:58       0:00
   75.  Julie Dentinger         Klamath Falls, OR        5452  F   35  1:09:37  11:12   8 /  15   217 / 407   102 / 259   1:09:37  11:12       0:00
   76.  Rob Dentinger           Klamath Falls, OR        5451  M   34  1:09:37  11:12  13 /  15   218 / 407   116 / 148   1:09:37  11:12       0:00
   77.  Vatsal Dholabhai        Portola Valley, CA       5262  M   25  0:58:53   9:29  10 /  20   112 / 407    68 / 148   0:58:53   9:29       0:00
   78.  John Dickinson          Petaluma, CA             5058  M   58  0:57:27   9:15   7 /  20   101 / 407    63 / 148   0:57:27   9:15       0:00
   79.  Alexandra Diluvio-Cox   Santa Rosa, CA           5314  F   27  1:41:07  16:16  25 /  32   325 / 407   192 / 259   1:41:07  16:16       0:00
   80.  Sam Dinsmore            Boulder, CO              5409  M   49  1:13:47  11:52   7 /   9   240 / 407   119 / 148   1:13:47  11:52       0:00
   81.  Lindsey Dion            Sacramento, CA           5132  F   25  1:03:53  10:17  15 /  32   173 / 407    77 / 259   1:03:53  10:17       0:00
   82.  Danner Doud-Martin      San Diego, CA            5321  F   28  1:04:19  10:21  17 /  32   177 / 407    79 / 259   1:04:19  10:21       0:00
   83.  Jake Drake              Fortuna, CA              5301  F   53  1:32:07  14:49  17 /  34   297 / 407   168 / 259   1:32:07  14:49       0:00
   84.  Arleen Durano           Phoenix, OR              5283  F   51  1:00:58   9:49   3 /  34   142 / 407    60 / 259   1:00:58   9:49       0:00
   85.  Ann Dusseau             Boise, ID                5136  F   60  0:59:57   9:39   1 /  14   131 / 407    54 / 259   0:59:57   9:39       0:00
   86.  Mary Dzieweczynski      Seattle, WA              5181  F   35  1:05:55  10:36   6 /  15   189 / 407    87 / 259   1:05:55  10:36       0:00
   87.  Chrissy Eberhardt       Ukiah, CA                5099  F   12  1:27:16  14:03   2 /   5   286 / 407   160 / 259   1:27:16  14:03       0:00
   88.  Peter Eberhardt         Ukiah, CA                5100  M    9  1:09:09  11:08   3 /   5   213 / 407   114 / 148   1:09:09  11:08       0:00
   89.  Tim Eberhardt           Ukiah, CA                5107  M   49  0:55:14   8:53   3 /   9    77 / 407    54 / 148   0:55:14   8:53       0:00
   90.  Bill Eltz               Eugene, OR               5013  M   59  1:07:46  10:54  13 /  20   205 / 407   110 / 148   1:07:46  10:54       0:00
   91.  Joyce Eltz              Eugene, OR               5261  F   59  1:17:05  12:24   3 /  24   245 / 407   124 / 259   1:17:05  12:24       0:00
   92.  Gwen Erickson           Eureka, CA               5217  F   28  2:08:14  20:38  29 /  32   385 / 407   239 / 259   2:08:14  20:38       0:00
   93.  Karen Erickson          Eureka, CA               5218  F   47  2:08:14  20:38  28 /  30   384 / 407   238 / 259   2:08:14  20:38       0:00
   94.  Bonnie Etz-Mott         Trinidad, CA             5259  F   53  2:08:57  20:45  33 /  34   390 / 407   244 / 259   2:08:57  20:45       0:00
   95.  Dianne Featherston      Mill Valley, CA          5088  F   66  1:45:50  17:02   8 /  11   346 / 407   208 / 259   1:45:50  17:02       0:00
   96.  Chuck Fellows           Arroyo Grande, CA        5124  M   62  0:50:37   8:09   2 /  13    43 / 407    32 / 148   0:50:37   8:09       0:00
   97.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               5492  M   51  0:47:21   7:37   3 /  18    21 / 407    18 / 148   0:47:21   7:37       0:00
   98.  Connie Filipek          Grants Pass, OR          5241  F   35  0:48:31   7:48   2 /  15    30 / 407     6 / 259   0:48:31   7:48       0:00
   99.  Mei Finn                Fortuna, CA              5417  F   18  1:30:27  14:33   4 /   6   288 / 407   162 / 259   1:30:27  14:33       0:00
  100.  Susan Flores            San Jose, CA             5425  F   48  1:01:55   9:58  10 /  30   152 / 407    66 / 259   1:01:55   9:58       0:00
  101.  Ethan Flowers           San Ramon, CA            5434  M   26  1:18:36  12:39  18 /  20   251 / 407   123 / 148   1:18:36  12:39       0:00
  102.  Ross Franco             Oakland, CA              5335  M   66  1:05:31  10:33   4 /   6   187 / 407   102 / 148   1:05:31  10:33       0:00
  103.  Joel Franks             Fort Bragg, CA           5257  M   55  0:45:07   7:16   1 /  20    13 / 407    13 / 148   0:45:07   7:16       0:00
  104.  Maureen Fraumeni        Santa Rosa, CA           5007  F   46  1:13:11  11:47  16 /  30   236 / 407   118 / 259   1:13:11  11:47       0:00
  105.  Todd Frediani           Santa Rosa, CA           5319  M   36  0:54:04   8:42   4 /  10    67 / 407    48 / 148   0:54:04   8:42       0:00
  106.  Eva Frontz              Eureka, CA               5184  F   55  1:24:26  13:35   7 /  24   274 / 407   149 / 259   1:24:26  13:35       0:00
  107.  Marge Garcia-Loehr      Lompoc, CA               5326  F   54  1:12:59  11:45  10 /  34   234 / 407   117 / 259   1:12:59  11:45       0:00
  108.  Bradley Gee             San Francisco, CA        5111  M   52  1:01:06   9:50   8 /  18   143 / 407    83 / 148   1:01:06   9:50       0:00
  109.  Roberta Gee             San Francisco, CA        5112  F   51  1:47:09  17:15  22 /  34   348 / 407   209 / 259   1:47:09  17:15       0:00
  110.  Jeremy Geller           Los Alamitos, CA         5164  M    9  1:33:40  15:04   4 /   5   303 / 407   130 / 148   1:33:40  15:04       0:00
  111.  Stephen Geller          Los Alamitos, CA         5163  M    6  1:49:03  17:33   5 /   5   353 / 407   140 / 148   1:49:03  17:33       0:00
  112.  Deborah Gilday          Santa Rosa, CA           5254  F   54  2:07:15  20:29  30 /  34   381 / 407   235 / 259   2:07:15  20:29       0:00
  113.  Marvin Gladden          Salem, OR                5322  M   53  0:40:29   6:31   2 /  18     7 / 407     7 / 148   0:40:29   6:31       0:00
  114.  John Gladson            Petaluma, CA             5341  M   50  2:04:58  20:07  18 /  18   379 / 407   146 / 148   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
  115.  Mike Glass              Klamath Falls, OR        5003  M   56  1:09:09  11:08  14 /  20   212 / 407   113 / 148   1:09:09  11:08       0:00
  116.  Judah Gold-Markel       Portland, OR             5344  M   31  0:59:40   9:36   8 /  15   124 / 407    75 / 148   0:59:40   9:36       0:00
  117.  Dan Goldberg            Bend, OR                 5148  M   54  1:03:02  10:09  13 /  18   165 / 407    95 / 148   1:03:02  10:09       0:00
  118.  Dianna Gonfiotti        Brentwood, CA            5127  F   20  0:57:55   9:19   4 /  20   102 / 407    39 / 259   0:57:55   9:19       0:00
  119.  Heidi Gott              Salinas, CA              5495  F   26  1:09:02  11:07  20 /  32   210 / 407    98 / 259   1:09:02  11:07       0:00
  120.  Steve Gough             Arcata, CA               5426  M   32  0:35:19   5:41   1 /  15     1 / 407     1 / 148   0:35:19   5:41       0:00
  121.  Don Graham              Kneeland, CA             5071  M   68  0:56:19   9:04   2 /   6    89 / 407    58 / 148   0:56:19   9:04       0:00
  122.  Alison Graves Jones     Alameda, CA              5372  F   32  1:41:40  16:22  32 /  34   330 / 407   195 / 259   1:41:40  16:22       0:00
  123.  Jim Gravette            Eugene, OR               5005  M   58  0:54:56   8:50   4 /  20    73 / 407    51 / 148   0:54:56   8:50       0:00
  124.  Dana Gronemyer          Coquille, OR             5385  F   53  1:26:49  13:58  15 /  34   281 / 407   155 / 259   1:26:49  13:58       0:00
  125.  Donald Grotting         Nyssa, OR                5180  M   48  1:17:31  12:29   8 /   9   248 / 407   122 / 148   1:17:31  12:29       0:00
  126.  Penny Grotting          Nyssa, OR                5179  F   42  1:17:31  12:29  17 /  25   247 / 407   126 / 259   1:17:31  12:29       0:00
  127.  Jack Guccione           Fortuna, CA              5113  M   13  0:43:21   6:59   1 /  10    11 / 407    11 / 148   0:43:21   6:59       0:00
  128.  Serra Gundlach          Fortuna, CA              5304  F   15  0:56:50   9:09   2 /   6    95 / 407    35 / 259   0:56:50   9:09       0:00
  129.  Marie Guthrie           Eureka, CA               5420  F   50  0:51:53   8:21   1 /  34    52 / 407    14 / 259   0:51:53   8:21       0:00
  130.  Cara Guynup             Sparks, NV               5054  F   30  1:24:09  13:33  29 /  34   270 / 407   145 / 259   1:24:09  13:33       0:00
  131.  Greg Hackett            San Francisco, CA        5236  M   29  1:00:49   9:47  13 /  20   141 / 407    82 / 148   1:00:49   9:47       0:00
  132.  Eileen Hallee           Manzanita, OR            5343  F   60  1:43:55  16:43  12 /  14   341 / 407   203 / 259   1:43:55  16:43       0:00
  133.  Dana Hammond            Eureka, CA               5211  F   36  1:51:43  17:59  14 /  15   357 / 407   216 / 259   1:51:43  17:59       0:00
  134.  Dean Hansen             Manhattan Beach, CA      5081  M   60  0:59:24   9:34   8 /  13   120 / 407    71 / 148   0:59:24   9:34       0:00
  135.  Emily Hare              Berkeley, CA             5383  F   25  1:04:24  10:22  18 /  32   178 / 407    80 / 259   1:04:24  10:22       0:00
  136.  Karen Harrell           Larkspur, CA             5040  F   41  2:04:58  20:07  23 /  25   378 / 407   233 / 259   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
  137.  Michael Hartwig         Eugene, OR               5308  M   25  0:47:13   7:36   4 /  20    19 / 407    16 / 148   0:47:13   7:36       0:00
  138.  Metta Hashenberger      Portland, OR             5102  F   51  1:13:44  11:52  12 /  34   239 / 407   121 / 259   1:13:44  11:52       0:00
  139.  Eric Haskell            San Francisco, CA        5222  M   36  1:04:14  10:20   8 /  10   176 / 407    98 / 148   1:04:14  10:20       0:00
  140.  Dennis Hassler          San Rafael, CA           5347  M   71  1:12:59  11:45   1 /   4   235 / 407   118 / 148   1:12:59  11:45       0:00
  141.  Lillian Hayden          Santa Rosa, CA           5266  F   21  0:46:18   7:27   1 /  20    16 / 407     2 / 259   0:46:18   7:27       0:00
  142.  Max Hayden              Santa Rosa, CA           5325  M   16  1:02:35  10:04   6 /   6   159 / 407    90 / 148   1:02:35  10:04       0:00
  143.  Jen Hayes               Rio Dell, CA             5096  F   27  0:46:22   7:28   1 /  32    17 / 407     3 / 259   0:46:22   7:28       0:00
  144.  Courtney Henley         Salt Lake City, UT       5418  F   33  0:53:02   8:32   5 /  34    59 / 407    17 / 259   0:53:02   8:32       0:00
  145.  Lesley Hildreth         Virginia Beach, VA       5065  F   52  2:08:27  20:40  32 /  34   386 / 407   240 / 259   2:08:27  20:40       0:00
  146.  Caleb Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5117  M    8  0:48:06   7:44   1 /   5    24 / 407    21 / 148   0:48:06   7:44       0:00
  147.  Jared Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5116  M   11  0:49:39   7:59   3 /  10    38 / 407    29 / 148   0:49:39   7:59       0:00
  148.  Karen Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5115  F   39  0:50:54   8:11   3 /  15    45 / 407    12 / 259   0:50:54   8:11       0:00
  149.  Todd Hilligoss          Fortuna, CA              5114  M   39  0:53:07   8:33   3 /  10    60 / 407    43 / 148   0:53:07   8:33       0:00
  150.  Don Hogue               Port Hueneme, CA         5338  M   68  2:13:45  21:32   6 /   6   395 / 407   148 / 148   2:13:45  21:32       0:00
  151.  Marie Hogue             Port Huenene, CA         5337  F   67  2:13:49  21:32  10 /  11   396 / 407   248 / 259   2:13:49  21:32       0:00
  152.  Victoria Hogue          San Rafael, CA           5313  F   34  1:33:15  15:00  30 /  34   302 / 407   173 / 259   1:33:15  15:00       0:00
  153.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        5373  F   53  1:01:30   9:54   4 /  34   148 / 407    63 / 259   1:01:30   9:54       0:00
  154.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               5174  F   35  1:22:10  13:13   9 /  15   265 / 407   140 / 259   1:22:10  13:13       0:00
  155.  Robert Houston          Victoria, TX             5019  M   58  1:50:35  17:48  18 /  20   354 / 407   141 / 148   1:50:35  17:48       0:00
  156.  Elizabeth Howard        Eugene, OR               5437  F   28  0:55:28   8:56   5 /  32    79 / 407    25 / 259   0:55:28   8:56       0:00
  157.  Jennifer Howe           Santa Rosa, CA           5380  F   34  1:00:12   9:41  13 /  34   136 / 407    56 / 259   1:00:12   9:41       0:00
  158.  Kevin Howe              Santa Rosa, CA           5381  M   37  1:00:11   9:41   7 /  10   135 / 407    80 / 148   1:00:11   9:41       0:00
  159.  Helen Hsu               Union City, CA           5192  F   31  1:05:58  10:37  20 /  34   190 / 407    88 / 259   1:05:58  10:37       0:00
  160.  Jonathan Huerta         Fairfield, CA            5221  M    9  1:02:34  10:04   2 /   5   157 / 407    89 / 148   1:02:34  10:04       0:00
  161.  Prudence Hulett         Tenino, WA               5310  F   61  1:04:59  10:27   4 /  14   185 / 407    85 / 259   1:04:59  10:27       0:00
  162.  Dana Hunt               Mckinleyville, CA        5152  F   51  1:05:49  10:36   6 /  34   188 / 407    86 / 259   1:05:49  10:36       0:00
  163.  Rebecca Hurd            Daly City, CA            5303  F   36  1:04:30  10:23   4 /  15   181 / 407    81 / 259   1:04:30  10:23       0:00
  164.  Aliasgar Husain         Mountain View, CA        5294  M   31  1:43:31  16:40  14 /  15   339 / 407   138 / 148   1:43:31  16:40       0:00
  165.  Dan Ibanez              San Jose, CA             5499  M   36  1:05:23  10:31   9 /  10   186 / 407   101 / 148   1:05:23  10:31       0:00
  166.  Laura Jabcuga           Arcata, CA               5252  F   23  1:03:11  10:10  10 /  20   167 / 407    72 / 259   1:03:11  10:10       0:00
  167.  Larry Jensen            Lakeport, CA             5334  M   56  0:57:02   9:11   6 /  20    98 / 407    62 / 148   0:57:02   9:11       0:00
  168.  Marta Jimenez           San Bruno, CA            5137  F   49  1:19:14  12:45  18 /  30   256 / 407   131 / 259   1:19:14  12:45       0:00
  169.  Joan Johnson            Petaluma, CA             5340  F   48  1:45:45  17:01  26 /  30   345 / 407   207 / 259   1:45:45  17:01       0:00
  170.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             5108  F   62  1:24:53  13:40   5 /  14   277 / 407   152 / 259   1:24:53  13:40       0:00
  171.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               5490  M   27  0:38:29   6:12   1 /  20     4 / 407     4 / 148   0:38:29   6:12       0:00
  172.  Gerry Jones             Concord, CA              5364  M   54  1:34:00  15:08  16 /  18   304 / 407   131 / 148   1:34:00  15:08       0:00
  173.  Kahneena Jones          Eureka, CA               5153  F   24  1:27:13  14:02  19 /  20   285 / 407   159 / 259   1:27:13  14:02       0:00
  174.  Rhiana Jones            Eureka, CA               5154  F   22  1:27:13  14:02  18 /  20   284 / 407   158 / 259   1:27:13  14:02       0:00
  175.  Ashlei Jordan           Sausalito, CA            5362  F   34  1:34:04  15:08  31 /  34   305 / 407   174 / 259   1:34:04  15:08       0:00
  176.  Brent Jordheim          San Francisco, CA        5442  M   26  1:00:43   9:46  12 /  20   140 / 407    81 / 148   1:00:43   9:46       0:00
  177.  Buffy Joseph            Cupertino, CA            5305  F   42  2:19:26  22:26  25 /  25   401 / 407   253 / 259   2:19:26  22:26       0:00
  178.  Deanne Joshua           San Mateo, CA            5311  F   42  1:02:32  10:04  10 /  25   156 / 407    68 / 259   1:02:32  10:04       0:00
  179.  Stephanie Juarez        Petaluma, CA             5277  F   30  1:03:03  10:09  16 /  34   166 / 407    71 / 259   1:03:03  10:09       0:00
  180.  Katy Jurney-Daveu       Arcata, CA               5496  F   25  1:07:21  10:50  19 /  32   198 / 407    94 / 259   1:07:21  10:50       0:00
  181.  Erich Kaufman           Eugene, OR               5090  M   65  0:52:48   8:30   1 /   6    56 / 407    41 / 148   0:52:48   8:30       0:00
  182.  Harry Kavich            Eureka, CA               5428  M   50  1:01:57   9:58  10 /  18   153 / 407    87 / 148   1:01:57   9:58       0:00
  183.  Uma Kelkar              San Jose, CA             5263  F   27  1:10:49  11:24  21 /  32   222 / 407   106 / 259   1:10:49  11:24       0:00
  184.  Lenora Kendoll          Harrisburg, OR           5010  F   57  1:48:18  17:26  17 /  24   351 / 407   212 / 259   1:48:18  17:26       0:00
  185.  Carole Kilgore          Portland, OR             5168  F   62  2:14:06  21:35  14 /  14   397 / 407   249 / 259   2:14:06  21:35       0:00
  186.  Byron Kilian            Alamo, CA                5494  M   10  0:58:32   9:25   8 /  10   109 / 407    66 / 148   0:58:32   9:25       0:00
  187.  Patrick Kleeman         Inverness, CA            5228  M   39  0:51:04   8:13   2 /  10    46 / 407    34 / 148   0:51:04   8:13       0:00
  188.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              5050  M   55  0:53:29   8:36   3 /  20    62 / 407    44 / 148   0:53:29   8:36       0:00
  189.  Soham Kochhar           Fremont, CA              5199  F   28  1:17:48  12:31  22 /  32   249 / 407   127 / 259   1:17:48  12:31       0:00
  190.  Gurby Komak             Eureka, CA               5444  M   18  0:48:36   7:49   2 /   6    31 / 407    25 / 148   0:48:36   7:49       0:00
  191.  Isabelle Kornberg       Watsonville, CA          5045  F    6  2:24:30  23:15   1 /   1   403 / 407   255 / 259   2:24:30  23:15       0:00
  192.  Micah Kornberg          Watsonville, CA          5046  M   10  1:16:39  12:20  10 /  10   243 / 407   121 / 148   1:16:39  12:20       0:00
  193.  Zak Kornberg            Watsonville, CA          5043  M   14  0:56:39   9:07   7 /  10    93 / 407    59 / 148   0:56:39   9:07       0:00
  194.  Helmut Kreidler         Eugene, OR               5029  M   49  0:56:48   9:08   4 /   9    94 / 407    60 / 148   0:56:48   9:08       0:00
  195.  Jill Lambie-Ponce       Castro Valley, CA        5035  F   44  1:11:59  11:35  15 /  25   229 / 407   113 / 259   1:11:59  11:35       0:00
  196.  Michael Lang            Rocklin, CA              5358  M   15  0:49:47   8:01   3 /   6    40 / 407    30 / 148   0:49:47   8:01       0:00
  197.  Joe Lapoint             Concord, CA              5012  M   49  0:59:54   9:38   6 /   9   130 / 407    77 / 148   0:59:54   9:38       0:00
  198.  Sally Lawrence          Berkeley, CA             5299  F   24  0:59:42   9:36   5 /  20   126 / 407    51 / 259   0:59:42   9:36       0:00
  199.  Doug Laws               Klamath Falls, OR        5198  M   50  1:02:41  10:05  11 /  18   160 / 407    91 / 148   1:02:41  10:05       0:00
  200.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               5093  F   49  1:24:24  13:35  20 /  30   272 / 407   147 / 259   1:24:24  13:35       0:00
  201.  Barbara Lee             Oakland, CA              5053  F   59  1:38:25  15:50  14 /  24   317 / 407   185 / 259   1:38:25  15:50       0:00
  202.  Wendie Legee            Portland, OR             5103  F   44  0:59:08   9:31   7 /  25   116 / 407    47 / 259   0:59:08   9:31       0:00
  203.  Karen Lehman            Redway, CA               5487  F   40  0:52:56   8:31   1 /  25    57 / 407    16 / 259   0:52:56   8:31       0:00
  204.  Charlene Light          Ukiah, CA                5378  F   61  1:36:38  15:33   8 /  14   315 / 407   183 / 259   1:36:38  15:33       0:00
  205.  Jaycie Littlefield      Trinidad, CA             5200  F   24  1:06:42  10:44  12 /  20   194 / 407    91 / 259   1:06:42  10:44       0:00
  206.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              5172  F   65  1:02:11  10:00   1 /  11   155 / 407    67 / 259   1:02:11  10:00       0:00
  207.  Jim Long                Sacramento, CA           5273  M   32  1:02:42  10:05  11 /  15   161 / 407    92 / 148   1:02:42  10:05       0:00
  208.  Kale Low                Fortuna, CA              5300  F   48  1:32:06  14:49  22 /  30   295 / 407   166 / 259   1:32:06  14:49       0:00
  209.  Brent Lubrafich         Rodeo, CA                5424  M   23  0:36:57   5:57   1 /   4     3 / 407     3 / 148   0:36:57   5:57       0:00
  210.  George Lucaric          Lompoc, CA               5123  M   72  1:35:21  15:21   3 /   4   309 / 407   132 / 148   1:35:21  15:21       0:00
  211.  Olga Lucaric            Lompoc, CA               5120  F   66  1:21:17  13:05   2 /  11   263 / 407   138 / 259   1:21:17  13:05       0:00
  212.  Tim Lukaszewski         Berkeley, CA             5500  M   57  1:05:58  10:37  11 /  20   191 / 407   103 / 148   1:05:58  10:37       0:00
  213.  Susan MacLane           Fortuna, CA              5256  F   52  1:57:13  18:52  27 /  34   371 / 407   228 / 259   1:57:13  18:52       0:00
  214.  Carla Machado           Petaluma, CA             5063  F   51  2:04:58  20:07  29 /  34   376 / 407   232 / 259   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
  215.  Jim Machado             Petaluma, CA             5064  M   56  2:04:58  20:07  19 /  20   377 / 407   145 / 148   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
  216.  Jason Maguire           Eureka, CA               5336  M   32  0:41:47   6:43   2 /  15    10 / 407    10 / 148   0:41:47   6:43       0:00
  217.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               5427  F   30  0:55:30   8:56   6 /  34    80 / 407    26 / 259   0:55:30   8:56       0:00
  218.  Jessica Mak             Portland, OR             5346  F   25  0:58:27   9:24   9 /  32   108 / 407    43 / 259   0:58:27   9:24       0:00
  219.  Christine Manhart       Mckinleyville, CA        5296  F   42  2:07:54  20:35  24 /  25   382 / 407   236 / 259   2:07:54  20:35       0:00
  220.  Tracy Maratukulam       Oakland, CA              5377  F   25  0:55:58   9:00   7 /  32    84 / 407    29 / 259   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
  221.  Larry Margolis          Houston, TX              5412  M   40  0:53:54   8:40   3 /   6    64 / 407    46 / 148   0:53:54   8:40       0:00
  222.  Dena Marshall           Portland, OR             5484  F   30  1:03:52  10:17  19 /  34   172 / 407    76 / 259   1:03:52  10:17       0:00
  223.  Simone Marticke         Palo Alto, CA            5264  F   30  1:03:17  10:11  18 /  34   170 / 407    74 / 259   1:03:17  10:11       0:00
  224.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               5497  F   54  1:13:13  11:47  11 /  34   237 / 407   119 / 259   1:13:13  11:47       0:00
  225.  Susan Martin            Lakewood, CO             5291  F   58  1:31:16  14:41  11 /  24   291 / 407   164 / 259   1:31:16  14:41       0:00
  226.  Lynette Martinez        Klamath Falls, OR        5197  F   23  1:01:47   9:57   9 /  20   149 / 407    64 / 259   1:01:47   9:57       0:00
  227.  Rachel Mathis           Petaluma, CA             5214  F   27  1:24:05  13:32  24 /  32   269 / 407   144 / 259   1:24:05  13:32       0:00
  228.  Dawn Mayell             San Rafael, CA           5384  F   32  1:22:08  13:13  27 /  34   264 / 407   139 / 259   1:22:08  13:13       0:00
  229.  Andrea McCarthy         Sacramento, CA           5025  F   26  0:59:41   9:36  11 /  32   125 / 407    50 / 259   0:59:41   9:36       0:00
  230.  George McClintock       Arroyo Grande, CA        5411  M   51  0:49:03   7:54   4 /  18    36 / 407    28 / 148   0:49:03   7:54       0:00
  231.  Joanne McCubrey         Placerville, CA          5351  F   65  2:16:44  22:00  11 /  11   399 / 407   251 / 259   2:16:44  22:00       0:00
  232.  Seth McFarland          Trinidad, CA             5122  M   12  0:56:08   9:02   6 /  10    87 / 407    57 / 148   0:56:08   9:02       0:00
  233.  Linda McGovern          Avalon, NJ               5329  F   51  0:51:59   8:22   2 /  34    53 / 407    15 / 259   0:51:59   8:22       0:00
  234.  Mary McGrath            West Sacramento, CA      5032  F   56  1:52:01  18:02  18 /  24   359 / 407   218 / 259   1:52:01  18:02       0:00
  235.  Maureen McGuire         San Quentin, CA          5182  F   57  2:12:31  21:20  23 /  24   394 / 407   247 / 259   2:12:31  21:20       0:00
  236.  Raymond McGuire         San Quentin, CA          5183  M   55  2:12:30  21:19  20 /  20   393 / 407   147 / 148   2:12:30  21:19       0:00
  237.  Tara McLain             Albany, OR               5485  F   26  2:28:30  23:54  32 /  32   404 / 407   256 / 259   2:28:30  23:54       0:00
  238.  Ryan McLaughlin         Eureka, CA               5079  M   13  0:47:22   7:37   2 /  10    22 / 407    19 / 148   0:47:22   7:37       0:00
  239.  Tony McMullen           Jackson, CA              5084  M   66  1:02:47  10:06   3 /   6   162 / 407    93 / 148   1:02:47  10:06       0:00
  240.  Robert Meyer            Fortuna, CA              5034  M   59  0:58:52   9:28   8 /  20   111 / 407    67 / 148   0:58:52   9:28       0:00
  241.  Nick Mikkelsen          Eureka, CA               5080  M   13  0:52:08   8:23   4 /  10    54 / 407    39 / 148   0:52:08   8:23       0:00
  242.  Bradlee Millard         Lower Lake, CA           5244  F   27  1:43:30  16:39  26 /  32   337 / 407   200 / 259   1:43:30  16:39       0:00
  243.  Nancy Miller            Brookings, OR            5190  F   41  0:55:06   8:52   2 /  25    76 / 407    23 / 259   0:55:06   8:52       0:00
  244.  David Misakian          Novato, CA               5354  M   57  1:19:08  12:44  15 /  20   254 / 407   125 / 148   1:19:08  12:44       0:00
  245.  Meredith Misakian       Novato, CA               5353  F   57  1:19:08  12:44   4 /  24   255 / 407   130 / 259   1:19:08  12:44       0:00
  246.  Bonnie Mitchell         Vero Beach, FL           5345  F   63  1:42:59  16:34  11 /  14   335 / 407   198 / 259   1:42:59  16:34       0:00
  247.  Jennifer Mitchell       Pleasant Hill, CA        5317  F   36  1:42:59  16:34  12 /  15   336 / 407   199 / 259   1:42:59  16:34       0:00
  248.  Susan Mochizuki         Alameda, CA              5355  F   35  1:06:07  10:38   7 /  15   193 / 407    90 / 259   1:06:07  10:38       0:00
  249.  Danielle Monastersky    San Francisco, CA        5235  F   27  1:02:57  10:08  14 /  32   164 / 407    70 / 259   1:02:57  10:08       0:00
  250.  Angela Moore            Hoboken, NJ              5131  F   33  1:11:47  11:33  25 /  34   226 / 407   110 / 259   1:11:47  11:33       0:00
  251.  Sandra Moreno           Yuba City, CA            5097  F   60  1:00:13   9:41   2 /  14   137 / 407    57 / 259   1:00:13   9:41       0:00
  252.  Patricia Morey          Mckinleyville, CA        5069  F   46  0:58:25   9:24   9 /  30   107 / 407    42 / 259   0:58:25   9:24       0:00
  253.  Dylan Morss             Pleasant Hill, CA        5177  M   33  1:08:09  10:58  12 /  15   208 / 407   112 / 148   1:08:09  10:58       0:00
  254.  Sue Mossmann            Arcata, CA               5087  F   65  1:30:38  14:35   3 /  11   289 / 407   163 / 259   1:30:38  14:35       0:00
  255.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        5068  F   49  0:57:09   9:12   7 /  30   100 / 407    38 / 259   0:57:09   9:12       0:00
  256.  Salah Nassar            San Francisco, CA        5386  M   29  0:48:16   7:46   5 /  20    25 / 407    22 / 148   0:48:16   7:46       0:00
  257.  Cheryl Nelson           Stone Mount, GA          5011  F   55  1:34:04  15:08  12 /  24   306 / 407   175 / 259   1:34:04  15:08       0:00
  258.  Maryellen Newman        Silver Spring, MD        5165  F   73  1:48:38  17:29   3 /   6   352 / 407   213 / 259   1:48:38  17:29       0:00
  259.  Janet Nissenson         Pacifica, CA             5062  F   45  0:54:48   8:49   4 /  30    69 / 407    21 / 259   0:54:48   8:49       0:00
  260.  Robyn Nixon             Santa Rosa, CA           5276  F   27  0:59:52   9:38  13 /  32   129 / 407    53 / 259   0:59:52   9:38       0:00
  261.  Ewa Nowakowska          Boulder, CO              5306  F   34  1:11:24  11:29  23 /  34   224 / 407   108 / 259   1:11:24  11:29       0:00
  262.  Michele O'Brien         Mckinelyville, CA        5077  F   31  0:59:14   9:32  12 /  34   117 / 407    48 / 259   0:59:14   9:32       0:00
  263.  Tricia Ochoa            Oakland, CA              5216  F   33  1:07:28  10:51  21 /  34   202 / 407    95 / 259   1:07:28  10:51       0:00
  264.  Fana O'Halloran         Carmel, CA               5328  F   43  1:11:56  11:35  14 /  25   228 / 407   112 / 259   1:11:56  11:35       0:00
  265.  Megela Ohare            San Jose, CA             5253  F   28  2:08:45  20:43  31 /  32   389 / 407   243 / 259   2:08:45  20:43       0:00
  266.  Jim Olson               Rancho Cucamonga, CA     5109  M   55  1:04:29  10:23  10 /  20   180 / 407   100 / 148   1:04:29  10:23       0:00
  267.  John Oyala              Ridgefield, WA           5048  M   62  0:48:20   7:47   1 /  13    27 / 407    23 / 148   0:48:20   7:47       0:00
  268.  Martha Oyala            Ridgefield, WA           5015  F   59  1:24:54  13:40   9 /  24   278 / 407   153 / 259   1:24:54  13:40       0:00
  269.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        5413  F   49  1:10:26  11:20  14 /  30   220 / 407   104 / 259   1:10:26  11:20       0:00
  270.  Jette Pchelin           Walnut Creek, CA         5439  F   29  1:54:24  18:25  28 /  32   366 / 407   225 / 259   1:54:24  18:25       0:00
  271.  Peter Pchelin           Walnut Creek Ca          5443  M   29  1:54:24  18:25  20 /  20   367 / 407   142 / 148   1:54:24  18:25       0:00
  272.  Jason Pearson           Calistoga, CA            5056  M   27  0:44:53   7:13   3 /  20    12 / 407    12 / 148   0:44:53   7:13       0:00
  273.  Susie Pellecer          Loma Linda, CA           5438  F   37  1:36:21  15:30  10 /  15   313 / 407   181 / 259   1:36:21  15:30       0:00
  274.  Marilyn Perazzo         Sacramento , CA          5389  F   54  1:52:59  18:11  25 /  34   363 / 407   222 / 259   1:52:59  18:11       0:00
  275.  Rachel Pesch            Eureka, CA               5419  F   30  0:55:58   9:00   7 /  34    85 / 407    30 / 259   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
  276.  Colin Phifer            Bayside, CA              5227  M   25  1:07:28  10:51  16 /  20   201 / 407   107 / 148   1:07:28  10:51       0:00
  277.  Forrest Phifer          Maple Valley, WA         5441  M   27  1:07:26  10:51  15 /  20   200 / 407   106 / 148   1:07:26  10:51       0:00
  278.  David Pillard           Santa Rosa, CA           5149  M   17  0:51:17   8:15   5 /   6    49 / 407    36 / 148   0:51:17   8:15       0:00
  279.  Russell Pillard         Santa Rosa, CA           5150  M   64  0:51:46   8:20   4 /  13    51 / 407    38 / 148   0:51:46   8:20       0:00
  280.  Betsy Pitschka          Portland, OR             5288  F   41  0:56:53   9:09   4 /  25    96 / 407    36 / 259   0:56:53   9:09       0:00
  281.  Brenda Plattner         Lebanon, OR              5072  F   41  0:59:08   9:31   6 /  25   115 / 407    46 / 259   0:59:08   9:31       0:00
  282.  Janice Porter           Sacramento, CA           5456  F   58  1:52:04  18:02  19 /  24   360 / 407   219 / 259   1:52:04  18:02       0:00
  283.  Brent Post              San Francisco, CA        5297  M   26  0:58:22   9:24   9 /  20   104 / 407    65 / 148   0:58:22   9:24       0:00
  284.  Jake Poston             Fieldbrook, CA           5430  M   12  0:54:58   8:51   5 /  10    75 / 407    53 / 148   0:54:58   8:51       0:00
  285.  Jim Poston              Fieldbrook, CA           5431  M   46  0:54:58   8:51   2 /   9    74 / 407    52 / 148   0:54:58   8:51       0:00
  286.  Karan Rathod            Sunnyvale, CA            5125  M   25  1:07:33  10:52  17 /  20   204 / 407   109 / 148   1:07:33  10:52       0:00
  287.  Katherine Rawlins       Santa Rosa, CA           5387  F   33  0:57:08   9:12  10 /  34    99 / 407    37 / 259   0:57:08   9:12       0:00
  288.  Ingeborg Raynham        Livermore, CA            5094  F   65  1:47:43  17:20   9 /  11   350 / 407   211 / 259   1:47:43  17:20       0:00
  289.  Debbie Reif             Santa Clarita, CA        5352  F   46  2:15:14  21:46  30 /  30   398 / 407   250 / 259   2:15:14  21:46       0:00
  290.  MariLOu Renner          Fortuna, CA              5202  F   50  1:42:29  16:30  21 /  34   334 / 407   197 / 259   1:42:29  16:30       0:00
  291.  Michael Renner          Fortuna, CA              5201  M   52  1:42:28  16:29  17 /  18   333 / 407   137 / 148   1:42:28  16:29       0:00
  292.  Amy Reohr               Fortuna, CA              5450  F   18  1:16:42  12:21   3 /   6   244 / 407   123 / 259   1:16:42  12:21       0:00
  293.  Bobbi Reohr             Fortuna, CA              5265  F   42  1:17:16  12:26  16 /  25   246 / 407   125 / 259   1:17:16  12:26       0:00
  294.  Nina Richard            Bay Point, CA            5270  F   24  1:53:04  18:12  20 /  20   364 / 407   223 / 259   1:53:04  18:12       0:00
  295.  Wendy Richard           Bay Point, CA            5269  F   47  1:53:04  18:12  27 /  30   365 / 407   224 / 259   1:53:04  18:12       0:00
  296.  Jeff Richardson         Livermore, CA            5382  M   56  0:48:30   7:48   2 /  20    29 / 407    24 / 148   0:48:30   7:48       0:00
  297.  Michael Richardson      Eugene, OR               5110  M   60  0:52:45   8:29   5 /  13    55 / 407    40 / 148   0:52:45   8:29       0:00
  298.  Katie Riggs             San Francisco, CA        5298  F   29  0:53:18   8:35   4 /  32    61 / 407    18 / 259   0:53:18   8:35       0:00
  299.  Rebecca Robertson       Arcata, CA               5449  F   30  0:48:19   7:47   1 /  34    26 / 407     4 / 259   0:48:19   7:47       0:00
  300.  Kelly Roche             Shingletown, CA          5414  F   39  1:43:56  16:44  13 /  15   342 / 407   204 / 259   1:43:56  16:44       0:00
  301.  Stan Rodkey             Eugene, OR               5205  M   74  1:30:51  14:37   2 /   4   290 / 407   127 / 148   1:30:51  14:37       0:00
  302.  Suzanne Rodkey          Eugene, OR               5206  F   64  1:04:50  10:26   3 /  14   183 / 407    83 / 259   1:04:50  10:26       0:00
  303.  Andrea Roe              Ojai, CA                 5031  F   32  1:10:36  11:22  22 /  34   221 / 407   105 / 259   1:10:36  11:22       0:00
  304.  Aimee Roesel            Coquille, OR             5237  F   44  1:26:50  13:58  20 /  25   282 / 407   156 / 259   1:26:50  13:58       0:00
  305.  Lupe Rojas              Phillipsville, CA        5129  F   44  1:00:11   9:41   8 /  25   134 / 407    55 / 259   1:00:11   9:41       0:00
  306.  Anita Rollins           Au Gres, MI              5002  F   10  1:38:42  15:53   4 /   5   318 / 407   186 / 259   1:38:42  15:53       0:00
  307.  Colleen Rollins         Au Gres, MI              5001  F   38  1:38:46  15:54  11 /  15   319 / 407   187 / 259   1:38:46  15:54       0:00
  308.  Fran Romanchuck         Atlanta, GA              5367  F   38  0:45:41   7:21   1 /  15    14 / 407     1 / 259   0:45:41   7:21       0:00
  309.  Virginia Roth           Roseburg, OR             5390  F   54  1:47:39  17:19  23 /  34   349 / 407   210 / 259   1:47:39  17:19       0:00
  310.  Max Rousselot           Arcata, CA               5289  M   43  0:54:49   8:49   4 /   6    70 / 407    49 / 148   0:54:49   8:49       0:00
  311.  Tina Rousselot          Arcata, CA               5282  F   71  1:19:07  12:44   1 /   6   253 / 407   129 / 259   1:19:07  12:44       0:00
  312.  Faith Rumm              Novato, CA               5195  F   45  1:06:51  10:46  12 /  30   196 / 407    93 / 259   1:06:51  10:46       0:00
  313.  Leslye Russell-Larson   San Francisco, CA        5006  F   65  1:36:21  15:30   6 /  11   314 / 407   182 / 259   1:36:21  15:30       0:00
  314.  Gabrielle Saad          Oakland, CA              5133  F   55  2:52:05  27:42  24 /  24   407 / 407   259 / 259   2:52:05  27:42       0:00
  315.  Kelly Sachs             Hydesville, CA           5233  F   42  0:56:14   9:03   3 /  25    88 / 407    31 / 259   0:56:14   9:03       0:00
  316.  Miquel Salmeron         Kensington, CA           5021  M   60  0:51:37   8:18   3 /  13    50 / 407    37 / 148   0:51:37   8:18       0:00
  317.  Rene Samuelson          Rocklin, CA              5318  F   50  1:52:59  18:11  24 /  34   362 / 407   221 / 259   1:52:59  18:11       0:00
  318.  Sam Sapoznick           San Francisco, CA        5275  M   30  0:47:56   7:43   5 /  15    23 / 407    20 / 148   0:47:56   7:43       0:00
  319.  Sharon Sappenfield      Oiathe, KS               5151  F   54  1:23:52  13:30  14 /  34   268 / 407   143 / 259   1:23:52  13:30       0:00
  320.  Teri Scardina           Fortuna, CA              5453  F   53  1:57:13  18:52  26 /  34   370 / 407   227 / 259   1:57:13  18:52       0:00
  321.  John Scheibe            Belmont, CA              5138  M   52  0:59:36   9:36   6 /  18   122 / 407    73 / 148   0:59:36   9:36       0:00
  322.  Julie Schmit            Lafayette, CA            5130  F   43  1:09:19  11:09  12 /  25   216 / 407   101 / 259   1:09:19  11:09       0:00
  323.  Roger Schmitt           Pleasanton, CA           5348  M   62  1:12:28  11:40  11 /  13   232 / 407   117 / 148   1:12:28  11:40       0:00
  324.  Jennifer Schoen         Sebastopol, CA           5193  F   49  1:45:09  16:55  25 /  30   344 / 407   206 / 259   1:45:09  16:55       0:00
  325.  Diane Scholfield        Oceanside, CA            5018  F   49  1:32:25  14:52  23 /  30   299 / 407   170 / 259   1:32:25  14:52       0:00
  326.  Janis Schrader          Portland, OR             5238  F   41  1:44:02  16:45  22 /  25   343 / 407   205 / 259   1:44:02  16:45       0:00
  327.  Eric Schwab             Fresno, CA               5187  M   38  0:35:57   5:47   1 /  10     2 / 407     2 / 148   0:35:57   5:47       0:00
  328.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               5146  F   58  1:24:26  13:35   6 /  24   273 / 407   148 / 259   1:24:26  13:35       0:00
  329.  Joel Seaton             Lower Lake, CA           5176  M   20  1:16:04  12:15   4 /   4   242 / 407   120 / 148   1:16:04  12:15       0:00
  330.  Rose Sgroi              Trinidad, CA             5260  F   47  2:08:58  20:45  29 /  30   391 / 407   245 / 259   2:08:58  20:45       0:00
  331.  Chere Shaw              Fairfield, CA            5215  F   36  2:12:29  21:19  15 /  15   392 / 407   246 / 259   2:12:29  21:19       0:00
  332.  Kate Shilstone          Sacramento, CA           5357  F   32  0:56:37   9:07   9 /  34    92 / 407    34 / 259   0:56:37   9:07       0:00
  333.  Veronika Shishido       Bayside, CA              5159  F   53  1:04:55  10:27   5 /  34   184 / 407    84 / 259   1:04:55  10:27       0:00
  334.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              5281  F   44  0:58:36   9:26   5 /  25   110 / 407    44 / 259   0:58:36   9:26       0:00
  335.  Rebecca Shubert         Santa Rosa, CA           5225  F   34  1:02:34  10:04  15 /  34   158 / 407    69 / 259   1:02:34  10:04       0:00
  336.  Steven Shubert          Santa Rosa, CA           5224  M   30  0:47:18   7:37   4 /  15    20 / 407    17 / 148   0:47:18   7:37       0:00
  337.  Marilyn Siden           Alameda, CA              5173  F   65  1:40:18  16:09   7 /  11   324 / 407   191 / 259   1:40:18  16:09       0:00
  338.  Missy Simpson           Keizer, OR               5030  F   34  1:20:13  12:55  26 /  34   261 / 407   136 / 259   1:20:13  12:55       0:00
  339.  Amit Singh              Berkeley, CA             5036  M   23  1:04:27  10:22   3 /   4   179 / 407    99 / 148   1:04:27  10:22       0:00
  340.  Shaheen Sitabkhan       Mountain View, CA        5295  F   28  1:43:54  16:43  27 /  32   340 / 407   202 / 259   1:43:54  16:43       0:00
  341.  David Slezak            Seattle, WA              5242  M   45  1:41:58  16:25   9 /   9   332 / 407   136 / 148   1:41:58  16:25       0:00
  342.  Stephanie Slezak        Seattle, WA              5243  F   55  1:41:53  16:24  16 /  24   331 / 407   196 / 259   1:41:53  16:24       0:00
  343.  Carol Smillie           Bayside, CA              5189  F   53  1:59:25  19:13  28 /  34   372 / 407   229 / 259   1:59:25  19:13       0:00
  344.  Ellen Smith             Kennesaw, GA             5016  F   58  1:09:18  11:09   1 /  24   215 / 407   100 / 259   1:09:18  11:09       0:00
  345.  Gail Smith              Portland, OR             5185  F   65  1:32:44  14:55   5 /  11   301 / 407   172 / 259   1:32:44  14:55       0:00
  346.  Cheri Snyder            Gualala, CA              5247  F   56  1:19:52  12:51   5 /  24   258 / 407   133 / 259   1:19:52  12:51       0:00
  347.  Penny Soderlund         Sacramento, CA           5302  F   56  1:52:07  18:03  20 /  24   361 / 407   220 / 259   1:52:07  18:03       0:00
  348.  Lynda Souder            Klamath Falls, OR        5360  F   62  1:35:49  15:25   7 /  14   311 / 407   179 / 259   1:35:49  15:25       0:00
  349.  Matthew Spadia          Santa Rosa, CA           5379  M   29  1:31:27  14:43  19 /  20   292 / 407   128 / 148   1:31:27  14:43       0:00
  350.  Jennifer Squires        Ashland, OR              5361  F   24  1:06:04  10:38  11 /  20   192 / 407    89 / 259   1:06:04  10:38       0:00
  351.  Deborah Stamper         Arcata, CA               5246  F   51  1:12:09  11:37   8 /  34   230 / 407   114 / 259   1:12:09  11:37       0:00
  352.  Joseph Stern            Cupertino, CA            5307  M   65  2:00:54  19:27   5 /   6   375 / 407   144 / 148   2:00:54  19:27       0:00
  353.  Paul Stieber            Eugene, OR               5248  M   32  0:58:59   9:30   7 /  15   113 / 407    69 / 148   0:58:59   9:30       0:00
  354.  Patty Stimpel           Klamath Falls, OR        5240  F   43  1:23:42  13:28  18 /  25   267 / 407   142 / 259   1:23:42  13:28       0:00
  355.  Amy Sutcliffe           Aurora, IL               5312  F   33  0:56:30   9:06   8 /  34    91 / 407    33 / 259   0:56:30   9:06       0:00
  356.  Michael Symons          Healdsburg, CA           5255  M   53  0:52:59   8:32   5 /  18    58 / 407    42 / 148   0:52:59   8:32       0:00
  357.  Eleanore Tennyson       Mckinleyville, CA        5047  F   71  2:24:29  23:15   6 /   6   402 / 407   254 / 259   2:24:29  23:15       0:00
  358.  Kathleen Terhorst       Oakland, CA              5330  F   25  0:55:39   8:57   6 /  32    81 / 407    27 / 259   0:55:39   8:57       0:00
  359.  Cynthia Timek           Arcata, CA               5491  F   47  1:27:05  14:01  21 /  30   283 / 407   157 / 259   1:27:05  14:01       0:00
  360.  Joseph Tom              Belmont, CA              5432  M   36  1:00:00   9:39   6 /  10   132 / 407    78 / 148   1:00:00   9:39       0:00
  361.  Kristy Tompkins         Gresham, OR              5027  F   27  0:59:48   9:37  12 /  32   128 / 407    52 / 259   0:59:48   9:37       0:00
  362.  McKenzie Tompkins       Gresham, OR              5028  M   26  0:59:48   9:37  11 /  20   127 / 407    76 / 148   0:59:48   9:37       0:00
  363.  Martha Torres-Montoya   Sacramento, CA           5454  F   52  1:30:07  14:30  16 /  34   287 / 407   161 / 259   1:30:07  14:30       0:00
  364.  Sherry Trochta          Lakeside, CA             5037  F   46  0:55:56   9:00   5 /  30    82 / 407    28 / 259   0:55:56   9:00       0:00
  365.  Gwen Turner             Concord, CA              5363  F   51  1:34:19  15:11  19 /  34   307 / 407   176 / 259   1:34:19  15:11       0:00
  366.  Pam Tuson               Arcata, CA               5447  F   57  1:13:44  11:52   2 /  24   238 / 407   120 / 259   1:13:44  11:52       0:00
  367.  Yoshi Uemrua            Arcata, CA               5423  M   50  0:39:35   6:22   1 /  18     5 / 407     5 / 148   0:39:35   6:22       0:00
  368.  Mirian Ufberg           New York, NY             5342  F   25  0:58:24   9:24   8 /  32   106 / 407    41 / 259   0:58:24   9:24       0:00
  369.  Lydia Umbaugh           Ravensdale, WA           5356  F   57  1:36:01  15:27  13 /  24   312 / 407   180 / 259   1:36:01  15:27       0:00
  370.  Denise Vaughan          Half Moon Bay, CA        5249  F   45  0:56:21   9:04   6 /  30    90 / 407    32 / 259   0:56:21   9:04       0:00
  371.  Gianpaolo Venturi       Arcata, CA               5083  M   64  1:41:33  16:21  13 /  13   329 / 407   135 / 148   1:41:33  16:21       0:00
  372.  Litzy Venturi           Arcata, CA               5075  F   29  2:08:29  20:41  30 /  32   387 / 407   241 / 259   2:08:29  20:41       0:00
  373.  Madeleine Venturi       Arcata, CA               5076  F   57  2:08:29  20:41  22 /  24   388 / 407   242 / 259   2:08:29  20:41       0:00
  374.  Preston Ver Meer        Luverne, MN              5315  M   59  1:00:08   9:41   9 /  20   133 / 407    79 / 148   1:00:08   9:41       0:00
  375.  Harold Vermeer          Gold Hill, OR            5186  M   61  1:19:02  12:43  12 /  13   252 / 407   124 / 148   1:19:02  12:43       0:00
  376.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        5245  F   52  1:12:40  11:42   9 /  34   233 / 407   116 / 259   1:12:40  11:42       0:00
  377.  Carlos Villavicencio    Miranda, CA              5178  M   29  0:39:45   6:24   2 /  20     6 / 407     6 / 148   0:39:45   6:24       0:00
  378.  Monica Vincent          Portland, OR             5155  F   44  1:07:50  10:55  11 /  25   206 / 407    96 / 259   1:07:50  10:55       0:00
  379.  Greta Vollmer           Kensington, CA           5020  F   51  1:08:46  11:04   7 /  34   209 / 407    97 / 259   1:08:46  11:04       0:00
  380.  Ann Vollum              Portland, OR             5156  F   46  1:03:48  10:16  11 /  30   171 / 407    75 / 259   1:03:48  10:16       0:00
  381.  Lindsay Walker          Arcata, CA               5118  F   23  1:10:52  11:24  15 /  20   223 / 407   107 / 259   1:10:52  11:24       0:00
  382.  Charlie Wallace         Lakeside, CA             5039  M   51  1:01:51   9:57   9 /  18   150 / 407    86 / 148   1:01:51   9:57       0:00
  383.  Laura Warren            Alameda, CA              5293  F   44  1:24:09  13:33  19 /  25   271 / 407   146 / 259   1:24:09  13:33       0:00
  384.  Kevin Waxman            McKinleyville, CA        5119  M   32  0:46:03   7:25   3 /  15    15 / 407    14 / 148   0:46:03   7:25       0:00
  385.  Leslie Webber           Citrus Heights, CA       5140  F   51  1:15:01  12:04  13 /  34   241 / 407   122 / 259   1:15:01  12:04       0:00
  386.  Amethyst Weburg         Arcata, CA               5278  F   13  1:32:07  14:49   3 /   5   296 / 407   167 / 259   1:32:07  14:49       0:00
  387.  Myrna Weburg            Arcata, CA               5280  F   66  1:32:05  14:49   4 /  11   294 / 407   165 / 259   1:32:05  14:49       0:00
  388.  Pauletta Welker         Klamath Falls, OR        5359  F   60  1:39:42  16:03  10 /  14   323 / 407   190 / 259   1:39:42  16:03       0:00
  389.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               5407  F   22  1:01:19   9:52   8 /  20   144 / 407    61 / 259   1:01:19   9:52       0:00
  390.  Jenna Whiteley          Calefon, NJ              5044  F   18  0:54:50   8:49   1 /   6    72 / 407    22 / 259   0:54:50   8:49       0:00
  391.  Rob Whiteley            Califon, NJ              5049  M   61  0:54:50   8:49   7 /  13    71 / 407    50 / 148   0:54:50   8:49       0:00
  392.  Amy Williams            Portland, OR             5209  F   29  1:04:12  10:20  16 /  32   175 / 407    78 / 259   1:04:12  10:20       0:00
  393.  Andrea Williams         Eureka, CA               5268  F   31  0:48:41   7:50   2 /  34    32 / 407     7 / 259   0:48:41   7:50       0:00
  394.  Scott Williams          Eureka, CA               5267  M   29  0:51:05   8:13   7 /  20    47 / 407    35 / 148   0:51:05   8:13       0:00
  395.  Kathleen Williamson     Mckinleyville, CA        5078  F   34  0:59:07   9:31  11 /  34   114 / 407    45 / 259   0:59:07   9:31       0:00
  396.  Earnest Wilson          Paradise, CA             5086  M   74  1:56:47  18:48   4 /   4   369 / 407   143 / 148   1:56:47  18:48       0:00
  397.  Joan Wilson             Paradise, CA             5085  F   74  1:56:47  18:48   5 /   6   368 / 407   226 / 259   1:56:47  18:48       0:00
  398.  Elena Worley            Garberville, CA          5074  F   33  1:22:18  13:15  28 /  34   266 / 407   141 / 259   1:22:18  13:15       0:00
  399.  Fred Wunsat             Portland, OR             5167  M   62  1:04:02  10:18   9 /  13   174 / 407    97 / 148   1:04:02  10:18       0:00
  400.  Judy Wunsat             Portland, OR             5166  F   62  1:32:43  14:55   6 /  14   300 / 407   171 / 259   1:32:43  14:55       0:00
  401.  Maureen Yarnall         Eureka, CA               5089  F   72  1:51:38  17:58   4 /   6   355 / 407   214 / 259   1:51:38  17:58       0:00
  402.  LindaJ Yates            Eureka, CA               5188  F   57  1:59:25  19:13  21 /  24   373 / 407   230 / 259   1:59:25  19:13       0:00
  403.  Brigid Young            Hydersville, CA          5274  F   55  1:24:41  13:38   8 /  24   276 / 407   151 / 259   1:24:41  13:38       0:00
  404.  Dick Young              Yuba City, CA            5106  M   61  0:54:00   8:41   6 /  13    66 / 407    47 / 148   0:54:00   8:41       0:00
  405.  Carey Zander            Mckinleyville, CA        5023  F   23  1:20:06  12:53  17 /  20   259 / 407   134 / 259   1:20:06  12:53       0:00
  406.  Lynn Zander             Crescent City, CA        5067  F   49  1:20:08  12:54  19 /  30   260 / 407   135 / 259   1:20:08  12:54       0:00
  407.  Mike Zinser             Berkeley, CA             5365  M   54  1:02:50  10:07  12 /  18   163 / 407    94 / 148   1:02:50  10:07       0:00


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 9 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Caleb Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5117  M    8  0:48:06   7:44   1 /   5    24 / 407    21 / 148   0:48:06   7:44       0:00
    2.  Jonathan Huerta         Fairfield, CA            5221  M    9  1:02:34  10:04   2 /   5   157 / 407    89 / 148   1:02:34  10:04       0:00
    3.  Peter Eberhardt         Ukiah, CA                5100  M    9  1:09:09  11:08   3 /   5   213 / 407   114 / 148   1:09:09  11:08       0:00
    4.  Jeremy Geller           Los Alamitos, CA         5164  M    9  1:33:40  15:04   4 /   5   303 / 407   130 / 148   1:33:40  15:04       0:00
    5.  Stephen Geller          Los Alamitos, CA         5163  M    6  1:49:03  17:33   5 /   5   353 / 407   140 / 148   1:49:03  17:33       0:00


 FEMALES 9 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Isabelle Kornberg       Watsonville, CA          5045  F    6  2:24:30  23:15   1 /   1   403 / 407   255 / 259   2:24:30  23:15       0:00


 MALES 10 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jack Guccione           Fortuna, CA              5113  M   13  0:43:21   6:59   1 /  10    11 / 407    11 / 148   0:43:21   6:59       0:00
    2.  Ryan McLaughlin         Eureka, CA               5079  M   13  0:47:22   7:37   2 /  10    22 / 407    19 / 148   0:47:22   7:37       0:00
    3.  Jared Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5116  M   11  0:49:39   7:59   3 /  10    38 / 407    29 / 148   0:49:39   7:59       0:00
    4.  Nick Mikkelsen          Eureka, CA               5080  M   13  0:52:08   8:23   4 /  10    54 / 407    39 / 148   0:52:08   8:23       0:00
    5.  Jake Poston             Fieldbrook, CA           5430  M   12  0:54:58   8:51   5 /  10    75 / 407    53 / 148   0:54:58   8:51       0:00
    6.  Seth McFarland          Trinidad, CA             5122  M   12  0:56:08   9:02   6 /  10    87 / 407    57 / 148   0:56:08   9:02       0:00
    7.  Zak Kornberg            Watsonville, CA          5043  M   14  0:56:39   9:07   7 /  10    93 / 407    59 / 148   0:56:39   9:07       0:00
    8.  Byron Kilian            Alamo, CA                5494  M   10  0:58:32   9:25   8 /  10   109 / 407    66 / 148   0:58:32   9:25       0:00
    9.  Bryce Avey              Torrance, CA             5331  M   13  1:09:10  11:08   9 /  10   214 / 407   115 / 148   1:09:10  11:08       0:00
   10.  Micah Kornberg          Watsonville, CA          5046  M   10  1:16:39  12:20  10 /  10   243 / 407   121 / 148   1:16:39  12:20       0:00


 FEMALES 10 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Emily Assavapisitkul    Klamath Falls, OR        5135  F   12  1:24:30  13:36   1 /   5   275 / 407   150 / 259   1:24:30  13:36       0:00
    2.  Chrissy Eberhardt       Ukiah, CA                5099  F   12  1:27:16  14:03   2 /   5   286 / 407   160 / 259   1:27:16  14:03       0:00
    3.  Amethyst Weburg         Arcata, CA               5278  F   13  1:32:07  14:49   3 /   5   296 / 407   167 / 259   1:32:07  14:49       0:00
    4.  Anita Rollins           Au Gres, MI              5002  F   10  1:38:42  15:53   4 /   5   318 / 407   186 / 259   1:38:42  15:53       0:00
    5.  Kayla Dalusong          Citrus Hights, CA        5408  F   12  1:52:01  18:02   5 /   5   358 / 407   217 / 259   1:52:01  18:02       0:00


 MALES 15 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Pablo Aguilera          Stanford, CA             5410  M   19  0:41:23   6:40   1 /   6     9 / 407     9 / 148   0:41:23   6:40       0:00
    2.  Gurby Komak             Eureka, CA               5444  M   18  0:48:36   7:49   2 /   6    31 / 407    25 / 148   0:48:36   7:49       0:00
    3.  Michael Lang            Rocklin, CA              5358  M   15  0:49:47   8:01   3 /   6    40 / 407    30 / 148   0:49:47   8:01       0:00
    4.  Charles Brothers        Berkeley, CA             5041  M   19  0:50:19   8:06   4 /   6    41 / 407    31 / 148   0:50:19   8:06       0:00
    5.  David Pillard           Santa Rosa, CA           5149  M   17  0:51:17   8:15   5 /   6    49 / 407    36 / 148   0:51:17   8:15       0:00
    6.  Max Hayden              Santa Rosa, CA           5325  M   16  1:02:35  10:04   6 /   6   159 / 407    90 / 148   1:02:35  10:04       0:00


 FEMALES 15 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jenna Whiteley          Calefon, NJ              5044  F   18  0:54:50   8:49   1 /   6    72 / 407    22 / 259   0:54:50   8:49       0:00
    2.  Serra Gundlach          Fortuna, CA              5304  F   15  0:56:50   9:09   2 /   6    95 / 407    35 / 259   0:56:50   9:09       0:00
    3.  Amy Reohr               Fortuna, CA              5450  F   18  1:16:42  12:21   3 /   6   244 / 407   123 / 259   1:16:42  12:21       0:00
    4.  Mei Finn                Fortuna, CA              5417  F   18  1:30:27  14:33   4 /   6   288 / 407   162 / 259   1:30:27  14:33       0:00
    5.  Marybeth Brown          Fortuna, CA              5415  F   17  1:35:18  15:20   5 /   6   308 / 407   177 / 259   1:35:18  15:20       0:00
    6.  Esther Andrade          Atwater, CA              5279  F   17  1:43:30  16:39   6 /   6   338 / 407   201 / 259   1:43:30  16:39       0:00


 MALES 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Brent Lubrafich         Rodeo, CA                5424  M   23  0:36:57   5:57   1 /   4     3 / 407     3 / 148   0:36:57   5:57       0:00
    2.  Kit Colbert             San Francisco, CA        5369  M   24  0:40:52   6:35   2 /   4     8 / 407     8 / 148   0:40:52   6:35       0:00
    3.  Amit Singh              Berkeley, CA             5036  M   23  1:04:27  10:22   3 /   4   179 / 407    99 / 148   1:04:27  10:22       0:00
    4.  Joel Seaton             Lower Lake, CA           5176  M   20  1:16:04  12:15   4 /   4   242 / 407   120 / 148   1:16:04  12:15       0:00


 FEMALES 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lillian Hayden          Santa Rosa, CA           5266  F   21  0:46:18   7:27   1 /  20    16 / 407     2 / 259   0:46:18   7:27       0:00
    2.  Emily Cotter            Berkeley, CA             5226  F   23  0:53:54   8:40   2 /  20    65 / 407    19 / 259   0:53:54   8:40       0:00
    3.  Megan Brothers          Lakeside, CA             5038  F   21  0:55:14   8:53   3 /  20    78 / 407    24 / 259   0:55:14   8:53       0:00
    4.  Dianna Gonfiotti        Brentwood, CA            5127  F   20  0:57:55   9:19   4 /  20   102 / 407    39 / 259   0:57:55   9:19       0:00
    5.  Sally Lawrence          Berkeley, CA             5299  F   24  0:59:42   9:36   5 /  20   126 / 407    51 / 259   0:59:42   9:36       0:00
    6.  Andi Davids             El Cerrito, CA           5388  F   24  1:00:16   9:42   6 /  20   138 / 407    58 / 259   1:00:16   9:42       0:00
    7.  Maggie Dann             Oakland, CA              5455  F   24  1:00:19   9:42   7 /  20   139 / 407    59 / 259   1:00:19   9:42       0:00
    8.  Lauren Wennstrom        Arcata, CA               5407  F   22  1:01:19   9:52   8 /  20   144 / 407    61 / 259   1:01:19   9:52       0:00
    9.  Lynette Martinez        Klamath Falls, OR        5197  F   23  1:01:47   9:57   9 /  20   149 / 407    64 / 259   1:01:47   9:57       0:00
   10.  Laura Jabcuga           Arcata, CA               5252  F   23  1:03:11  10:10  10 /  20   167 / 407    72 / 259   1:03:11  10:10       0:00
   11.  Jennifer Squires        Ashland, OR              5361  F   24  1:06:04  10:38  11 /  20   192 / 407    89 / 259   1:06:04  10:38       0:00
   12.  Jaycie Littlefield      Trinidad, CA             5200  F   24  1:06:42  10:44  12 /  20   194 / 407    91 / 259   1:06:42  10:44       0:00
   13.  Rebecca Braun           Berkeley, CA             5144  F   24  1:06:47  10:45  13 /  20   195 / 407    92 / 259   1:06:47  10:45       0:00
   14.  Emily Bonelli-Padow     Oakland, CA              5022  F   24  1:09:59  11:16  14 /  20   219 / 407   103 / 259   1:09:59  11:16       0:00
   15.  Lindsay Walker          Arcata, CA               5118  F   23  1:10:52  11:24  15 /  20   223 / 407   107 / 259   1:10:52  11:24       0:00
   16.  Serrina Aguirre         Arcata, CA               5191  F   21  1:19:39  12:49  16 /  20   257 / 407   132 / 259   1:19:39  12:49       0:00
   17.  Carey Zander            Mckinleyville, CA        5023  F   23  1:20:06  12:53  17 /  20   259 / 407   134 / 259   1:20:06  12:53       0:00
   18.  Rhiana Jones            Eureka, CA               5154  F   22  1:27:13  14:02  18 /  20   284 / 407   158 / 259   1:27:13  14:02       0:00
   19.  Kahneena Jones          Eureka, CA               5153  F   24  1:27:13  14:02  19 /  20   285 / 407   159 / 259   1:27:13  14:02       0:00
   20.  Nina Richard            Bay Point, CA            5270  F   24  1:53:04  18:12  20 /  20   364 / 407   223 / 259   1:53:04  18:12       0:00


 MALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Andrew Jones            Arcata, CA               5490  M   27  0:38:29   6:12   1 /  20     4 / 407     4 / 148   0:38:29   6:12       0:00
    2.  Carlos Villavicencio    Miranda, CA              5178  M   29  0:39:45   6:24   2 /  20     6 / 407     6 / 148   0:39:45   6:24       0:00
    3.  Jason Pearson           Calistoga, CA            5056  M   27  0:44:53   7:13   3 /  20    12 / 407    12 / 148   0:44:53   7:13       0:00
    4.  Michael Hartwig         Eugene, OR               5308  M   25  0:47:13   7:36   4 /  20    19 / 407    16 / 148   0:47:13   7:36       0:00
    5.  Salah Nassar            San Francisco, CA        5386  M   29  0:48:16   7:46   5 /  20    25 / 407    22 / 148   0:48:16   7:46       0:00
    6.  Jose Barriga            Newman, CA               5374  M   26  0:49:00   7:53   6 /  20    35 / 407    27 / 148   0:49:00   7:53       0:00
    7.  Scott Williams          Eureka, CA               5267  M   29  0:51:05   8:13   7 /  20    47 / 407    35 / 148   0:51:05   8:13       0:00
    8.  Clifford Agocs          Berkeley, CA             5370  M   25  0:55:59   9:01   8 /  20    86 / 407    56 / 148   0:55:59   9:01       0:00
    9.  Brent Post              San Francisco, CA        5297  M   26  0:58:22   9:24   9 /  20   104 / 407    65 / 148   0:58:22   9:24       0:00
   10.  Vatsal Dholabhai        Portola Valley, CA       5262  M   25  0:58:53   9:29  10 /  20   112 / 407    68 / 148   0:58:53   9:29       0:00
   11.  McKenzie Tompkins       Gresham, OR              5028  M   26  0:59:48   9:37  11 /  20   127 / 407    76 / 148   0:59:48   9:37       0:00
   12.  Brent Jordheim          San Francisco, CA        5442  M   26  1:00:43   9:46  12 /  20   140 / 407    81 / 148   1:00:43   9:46       0:00
   13.  Greg Hackett            San Francisco, CA        5236  M   29  1:00:49   9:47  13 /  20   141 / 407    82 / 148   1:00:49   9:47       0:00
   14.  Chris Canova            Pleasant Hill, CA        5457  M   27  1:03:17  10:11  14 /  20   169 / 407    96 / 148   1:03:17  10:11       0:00
   15.  Forrest Phifer          Maple Valley, WA         5441  M   27  1:07:26  10:51  15 /  20   200 / 407   106 / 148   1:07:26  10:51       0:00
   16.  Colin Phifer            Bayside, CA              5227  M   25  1:07:28  10:51  16 /  20   201 / 407   107 / 148   1:07:28  10:51       0:00
   17.  Karan Rathod            Sunnyvale, CA            5125  M   25  1:07:33  10:52  17 /  20   204 / 407   109 / 148   1:07:33  10:52       0:00
   18.  Ethan Flowers           San Ramon, CA            5434  M   26  1:18:36  12:39  18 /  20   251 / 407   123 / 148   1:18:36  12:39       0:00
   19.  Matthew Spadia          Santa Rosa, CA           5379  M   29  1:31:27  14:43  19 /  20   292 / 407   128 / 148   1:31:27  14:43       0:00
   20.  Peter Pchelin           Walnut Creek Ca          5443  M   29  1:54:24  18:25  20 /  20   367 / 407   142 / 148   1:54:24  18:25       0:00


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jen Hayes               Rio Dell, CA             5096  F   27  0:46:22   7:28   1 /  32    17 / 407     3 / 259   0:46:22   7:28       0:00
    2.  Rachel Cohen            Portland, OR             5349  F   28  0:48:23   7:47   2 /  32    28 / 407     5 / 259   0:48:23   7:47       0:00
    3.  Veronica Corella        Calistoga, CA            5055  F   27  0:51:08   8:14   3 /  32    48 / 407    13 / 259   0:51:08   8:14       0:00
    4.  Katie Riggs             San Francisco, CA        5298  F   29  0:53:18   8:35   4 /  32    61 / 407    18 / 259   0:53:18   8:35       0:00
    5.  Elizabeth Howard        Eugene, OR               5437  F   28  0:55:28   8:56   5 /  32    79 / 407    25 / 259   0:55:28   8:56       0:00
    6.  Kathleen Terhorst       Oakland, CA              5330  F   25  0:55:39   8:57   6 /  32    81 / 407    27 / 259   0:55:39   8:57       0:00
    7.  Tracy Maratukulam       Oakland, CA              5377  F   25  0:55:58   9:00   7 /  32    84 / 407    29 / 259   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
    8.  Mirian Ufberg           New York, NY             5342  F   25  0:58:24   9:24   8 /  32   106 / 407    41 / 259   0:58:24   9:24       0:00
    9.  Jessica Mak             Portland, OR             5346  F   25  0:58:27   9:24   9 /  32   108 / 407    43 / 259   0:58:27   9:24       0:00
   10.  Dana Ainsworth          Eureka, CA               5126  F   29  0:59:22   9:33  10 /  32   119 / 407    49 / 259   0:59:22   9:33       0:00
   11.  Andrea McCarthy         Sacramento, CA           5025  F   26  0:59:41   9:36  11 /  32   125 / 407    50 / 259   0:59:41   9:36       0:00
   12.  Kristy Tompkins         Gresham, OR              5027  F   27  0:59:48   9:37  12 /  32   128 / 407    52 / 259   0:59:48   9:37       0:00
   13.  Robyn Nixon             Santa Rosa, CA           5276  F   27  0:59:52   9:38  13 /  32   129 / 407    53 / 259   0:59:52   9:38       0:00
   14.  Danielle Monastersky    San Francisco, CA        5235  F   27  1:02:57  10:08  14 /  32   164 / 407    70 / 259   1:02:57  10:08       0:00
   15.  Lindsey Dion            Sacramento, CA           5132  F   25  1:03:53  10:17  15 /  32   173 / 407    77 / 259   1:03:53  10:17       0:00
   16.  Amy Williams            Portland, OR             5209  F   29  1:04:12  10:20  16 /  32   175 / 407    78 / 259   1:04:12  10:20       0:00
   17.  Danner Doud-Martin      San Diego, CA            5321  F   28  1:04:19  10:21  17 /  32   177 / 407    79 / 259   1:04:19  10:21       0:00
   18.  Emily Hare              Berkeley, CA             5383  F   25  1:04:24  10:22  18 /  32   178 / 407    80 / 259   1:04:24  10:22       0:00
   19.  Katy Jurney-Daveu       Arcata, CA               5496  F   25  1:07:21  10:50  19 /  32   198 / 407    94 / 259   1:07:21  10:50       0:00
   20.  Heidi Gott              Salinas, CA              5495  F   26  1:09:02  11:07  20 /  32   210 / 407    98 / 259   1:09:02  11:07       0:00
   21.  Uma Kelkar              San Jose, CA             5263  F   27  1:10:49  11:24  21 /  32   222 / 407   106 / 259   1:10:49  11:24       0:00
   22.  Soham Kochhar           Fremont, CA              5199  F   28  1:17:48  12:31  22 /  32   249 / 407   127 / 259   1:17:48  12:31       0:00
   23.  Shannon Casajuana       Kennesaw, GA             5017  F   29  1:20:50  13:01  23 /  32   262 / 407   137 / 259   1:20:50  13:01       0:00
   24.  Rachel Mathis           Petaluma, CA             5214  F   27  1:24:05  13:32  24 /  32   269 / 407   144 / 259   1:24:05  13:32       0:00
   25.  Alexandra Diluvio-Cox   Santa Rosa, CA           5314  F   27  1:41:07  16:16  25 /  32   325 / 407   192 / 259   1:41:07  16:16       0:00
   26.  Bradlee Millard         Lower Lake, CA           5244  F   27  1:43:30  16:39  26 /  32   337 / 407   200 / 259   1:43:30  16:39       0:00
   27.  Shaheen Sitabkhan       Mountain View, CA        5295  F   28  1:43:54  16:43  27 /  32   340 / 407   202 / 259   1:43:54  16:43       0:00
   28.  Jette Pchelin           Walnut Creek, CA         5439  F   29  1:54:24  18:25  28 /  32   366 / 407   225 / 259   1:54:24  18:25       0:00
   29.  Gwen Erickson           Eureka, CA               5217  F   28  2:08:14  20:38  29 /  32   385 / 407   239 / 259   2:08:14  20:38       0:00
   30.  Litzy Venturi           Arcata, CA               5075  F   29  2:08:29  20:41  30 /  32   387 / 407   241 / 259   2:08:29  20:41       0:00
   31.  Megela Ohare            San Jose, CA             5253  F   28  2:08:45  20:43  31 /  32   389 / 407   243 / 259   2:08:45  20:43       0:00
   32.  Tara McLain             Albany, OR               5485  F   26  2:28:30  23:54  32 /  32   404 / 407   256 / 259   2:28:30  23:54       0:00


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Steve Gough             Arcata, CA               5426  M   32  0:35:19   5:41   1 /  15     1 / 407     1 / 148   0:35:19   5:41       0:00
    2.  Jason Maguire           Eureka, CA               5336  M   32  0:41:47   6:43   2 /  15    10 / 407    10 / 148   0:41:47   6:43       0:00
    3.  Kevin Waxman            McKinleyville, CA        5119  M   32  0:46:03   7:25   3 /  15    15 / 407    14 / 148   0:46:03   7:25       0:00
    4.  Steven Shubert          Santa Rosa, CA           5224  M   30  0:47:18   7:37   4 /  15    20 / 407    17 / 148   0:47:18   7:37       0:00
    5.  Sam Sapoznick           San Francisco, CA        5275  M   30  0:47:56   7:43   5 /  15    23 / 407    20 / 148   0:47:56   7:43       0:00
    6.  David Benner            Emeryville, CA           5433  M   31  0:50:39   8:09   6 /  15    44 / 407    33 / 148   0:50:39   8:09       0:00
    7.  Paul Stieber            Eugene, OR               5248  M   32  0:58:59   9:30   7 /  15   113 / 407    69 / 148   0:58:59   9:30       0:00
    8.  Judah Gold-Markel       Portland, OR             5344  M   31  0:59:40   9:36   8 /  15   124 / 407    75 / 148   0:59:40   9:36       0:00
    9.  Ramiro Barriga          Corning, CA              5375  M   33  1:01:22   9:53   9 /  15   146 / 407    85 / 148   1:01:22   9:53       0:00
   10.  Michael Cordova         Mckinleyville, CA        5251  M   34  1:02:04   9:59  10 /  15   154 / 407    88 / 148   1:02:04   9:59       0:00
   11.  Jim Long                Sacramento, CA           5273  M   32  1:02:42  10:05  11 /  15   161 / 407    92 / 148   1:02:42  10:05       0:00
   12.  Dylan Morss             Pleasant Hill, CA        5177  M   33  1:08:09  10:58  12 /  15   208 / 407   112 / 148   1:08:09  10:58       0:00
   13.  Rob Dentinger           Klamath Falls, OR        5451  M   34  1:09:37  11:12  13 /  15   218 / 407   116 / 148   1:09:37  11:12       0:00
   14.  Aliasgar Husain         Mountain View, CA        5294  M   31  1:43:31  16:40  14 /  15   339 / 407   138 / 148   1:43:31  16:40       0:00
   15.  Paul Cox                Santa Rosa, CA           5339  M   31  1:46:34  17:09  15 /  15   347 / 407   139 / 148   1:46:34  17:09       0:00


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Rebecca Robertson       Arcata, CA               5449  F   30  0:48:19   7:47   1 /  34    26 / 407     4 / 259   0:48:19   7:47       0:00
    2.  Andrea Williams         Eureka, CA               5268  F   31  0:48:41   7:50   2 /  34    32 / 407     7 / 259   0:48:41   7:50       0:00
    3.  Rachele Ashburn         Weott, CA                5134  F   30  0:48:56   7:53   3 /  34    34 / 407     8 / 259   0:48:56   7:53       0:00
    4.  Kristen Barneich        Arroyo Grande, CA        5230  F   34  0:49:42   8:00   4 /  34    39 / 407    10 / 259   0:49:42   8:00       0:00
    5.  Courtney Henley         Salt Lake City, UT       5418  F   33  0:53:02   8:32   5 /  34    59 / 407    17 / 259   0:53:02   8:32       0:00
    6.  Jennifer Maguire        Eureka, CA               5427  F   30  0:55:30   8:56   6 /  34    80 / 407    26 / 259   0:55:30   8:56       0:00
    7.  Rachel Pesch            Eureka, CA               5419  F   30  0:55:58   9:00   7 /  34    85 / 407    30 / 259   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
    8.  Amy Sutcliffe           Aurora, IL               5312  F   33  0:56:30   9:06   8 /  34    91 / 407    33 / 259   0:56:30   9:06       0:00
    9.  Kate Shilstone          Sacramento, CA           5357  F   32  0:56:37   9:07   9 /  34    92 / 407    34 / 259   0:56:37   9:07       0:00
   10.  Katherine Rawlins       Santa Rosa, CA           5387  F   33  0:57:08   9:12  10 /  34    99 / 407    37 / 259   0:57:08   9:12       0:00
   11.  Kathleen Williamson     Mckinleyville, CA        5078  F   34  0:59:07   9:31  11 /  34   114 / 407    45 / 259   0:59:07   9:31       0:00
   12.  Michele O'Brien         Mckinelyville, CA        5077  F   31  0:59:14   9:32  12 /  34   117 / 407    48 / 259   0:59:14   9:32       0:00
   13.  Jennifer Howe           Santa Rosa, CA           5380  F   34  1:00:12   9:41  13 /  34   136 / 407    56 / 259   1:00:12   9:41       0:00
   14.  Claudia Castillo        San Francisco, CA        5446  F   31  1:01:23   9:53  14 /  34   147 / 407    62 / 259   1:01:23   9:53       0:00
   15.  Rebecca Shubert         Santa Rosa, CA           5225  F   34  1:02:34  10:04  15 /  34   158 / 407    69 / 259   1:02:34  10:04       0:00
   16.  Stephanie Juarez        Petaluma, CA             5277  F   30  1:03:03  10:09  16 /  34   166 / 407    71 / 259   1:03:03  10:09       0:00
   17.  Isis Austin             Redway, CA               5142  F   30  1:03:12  10:10  17 /  34   168 / 407    73 / 259   1:03:12  10:10       0:00
   18.  Simone Marticke         Palo Alto, CA            5264  F   30  1:03:17  10:11  18 /  34   170 / 407    74 / 259   1:03:17  10:11       0:00
   19.  Dena Marshall           Portland, OR             5484  F   30  1:03:52  10:17  19 /  34   172 / 407    76 / 259   1:03:52  10:17       0:00
   20.  Helen Hsu               Union City, CA           5192  F   31  1:05:58  10:37  20 /  34   190 / 407    88 / 259   1:05:58  10:37       0:00
   21.  Tricia Ochoa            Oakland, CA              5216  F   33  1:07:28  10:51  21 /  34   202 / 407    95 / 259   1:07:28  10:51       0:00
   22.  Andrea Roe              Ojai, CA                 5031  F   32  1:10:36  11:22  22 /  34   221 / 407   105 / 259   1:10:36  11:22       0:00
   23.  Ewa Nowakowska          Boulder, CO              5306  F   34  1:11:24  11:29  23 /  34   224 / 407   108 / 259   1:11:24  11:29       0:00
   24.  Astrida Colucci         Verdi, NV                5066  F   30  1:11:36  11:31  24 /  34   225 / 407   109 / 259   1:11:36  11:31       0:00
   25.  Angela Moore            Hoboken, NJ              5131  F   33  1:11:47  11:33  25 /  34   226 / 407   110 / 259   1:11:47  11:33       0:00
   26.  Missy Simpson           Keizer, OR               5030  F   34  1:20:13  12:55  26 /  34   261 / 407   136 / 259   1:20:13  12:55       0:00
   27.  Dawn Mayell             San Rafael, CA           5384  F   32  1:22:08  13:13  27 /  34   264 / 407   139 / 259   1:22:08  13:13       0:00
   28.  Elena Worley            Garberville, CA          5074  F   33  1:22:18  13:15  28 /  34   266 / 407   141 / 259   1:22:18  13:15       0:00
   29.  Cara Guynup             Sparks, NV               5054  F   30  1:24:09  13:33  29 /  34   270 / 407   145 / 259   1:24:09  13:33       0:00
   30.  Victoria Hogue          San Rafael, CA           5313  F   34  1:33:15  15:00  30 /  34   302 / 407   173 / 259   1:33:15  15:00       0:00
   31.  Ashlei Jordan           Sausalito, CA            5362  F   34  1:34:04  15:08  31 /  34   305 / 407   174 / 259   1:34:04  15:08       0:00
   32.  Alison Graves Jones     Alameda, CA              5372  F   32  1:41:40  16:22  32 /  34   330 / 407   195 / 259   1:41:40  16:22       0:00
   33.  Kristen Dennison        Eureka, CA               5213  F   30  1:51:40  17:58  33 /  34   356 / 407   215 / 259   1:51:40  17:58       0:00
   34.  Sherry Blunk            Davis, CA                5368  F   31  2:36:23  25:10  34 /  34   406 / 407   258 / 259   2:36:23  25:10       0:00


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Eric Schwab             Fresno, CA               5187  M   38  0:35:57   5:47   1 /  10     2 / 407     2 / 148   0:35:57   5:47       0:00
    2.  Patrick Kleeman         Inverness, CA            5228  M   39  0:51:04   8:13   2 /  10    46 / 407    34 / 148   0:51:04   8:13       0:00
    3.  Todd Hilligoss          Fortuna, CA              5114  M   39  0:53:07   8:33   3 /  10    60 / 407    43 / 148   0:53:07   8:33       0:00
    4.  Todd Frediani           Santa Rosa, CA           5319  M   36  0:54:04   8:42   4 /  10    67 / 407    48 / 148   0:54:04   8:42       0:00
    5.  John Deadman            Petaluma, CA             5316  M   38  0:55:58   9:00   5 /  10    83 / 407    55 / 148   0:55:58   9:00       0:00
    6.  Joseph Tom              Belmont, CA              5432  M   36  1:00:00   9:39   6 /  10   132 / 407    78 / 148   1:00:00   9:39       0:00
    7.  Kevin Howe              Santa Rosa, CA           5381  M   37  1:00:11   9:41   7 /  10   135 / 407    80 / 148   1:00:11   9:41       0:00
    8.  Eric Haskell            San Francisco, CA        5222  M   36  1:04:14  10:20   8 /  10   176 / 407    98 / 148   1:04:14  10:20       0:00
    9.  Dan Ibanez              San Jose, CA             5499  M   36  1:05:23  10:31   9 /  10   186 / 407   101 / 148   1:05:23  10:31       0:00
   10.  Kyle Brink              Oakland, CA              5366  M   37  1:25:08  13:42  10 /  10   279 / 407   126 / 148   1:25:08  13:42       0:00


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Fran Romanchuck         Atlanta, GA              5367  F   38  0:45:41   7:21   1 /  15    14 / 407     1 / 259   0:45:41   7:21       0:00
    2.  Connie Filipek          Grants Pass, OR          5241  F   35  0:48:31   7:48   2 /  15    30 / 407     6 / 259   0:48:31   7:48       0:00
    3.  Karen Hilligoss         Fortuna, CA              5115  F   39  0:50:54   8:11   3 /  15    45 / 407    12 / 259   0:50:54   8:11       0:00
    4.  Rebecca Hurd            Daly City, CA            5303  F   36  1:04:30  10:23   4 /  15   181 / 407    81 / 259   1:04:30  10:23       0:00
    5.  Colleen Chon            San Francisco, CA        5323  F   35  1:04:35  10:24   5 /  15   182 / 407    82 / 259   1:04:35  10:24       0:00
    6.  Mary Dzieweczynski      Seattle, WA              5181  F   35  1:05:55  10:36   6 /  15   189 / 407    87 / 259   1:05:55  10:36       0:00
    7.  Susan Mochizuki         Alameda, CA              5355  F   35  1:06:07  10:38   7 /  15   193 / 407    90 / 259   1:06:07  10:38       0:00
    8.  Julie Dentinger         Klamath Falls, OR        5452  F   35  1:09:37  11:12   8 /  15   217 / 407   102 / 259   1:09:37  11:12       0:00
    9.  Tami Holt               Eureka, CA               5174  F   35  1:22:10  13:13   9 /  15   265 / 407   140 / 259   1:22:10  13:13       0:00
   10.  Susie Pellecer          Loma Linda, CA           5438  F   37  1:36:21  15:30  10 /  15   313 / 407   181 / 259   1:36:21  15:30       0:00
   11.  Colleen Rollins         Au Gres, MI              5001  F   38  1:38:46  15:54  11 /  15   319 / 407   187 / 259   1:38:46  15:54       0:00
   12.  Jennifer Mitchell       Pleasant Hill, CA        5317  F   36  1:42:59  16:34  12 /  15   336 / 407   199 / 259   1:42:59  16:34       0:00
   13.  Kelly Roche             Shingletown, CA          5414  F   39  1:43:56  16:44  13 /  15   342 / 407   204 / 259   1:43:56  16:44       0:00
   14.  Dana Hammond            Eureka, CA               5211  F   36  1:51:43  17:59  14 /  15   357 / 407   216 / 259   1:51:43  17:59       0:00
   15.  Chere Shaw              Fairfield, CA            5215  F   36  2:12:29  21:19  15 /  15   392 / 407   246 / 259   2:12:29  21:19       0:00


 MALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chris Amaral            Mckinleyville, CA        5493  M   44  0:46:32   7:29   1 /   6    18 / 407    15 / 148   0:46:32   7:29       0:00
    2.  James Bettaso           Arcata, CA               5445  M   41  0:53:46   8:39   2 /   6    63 / 407    45 / 148   0:53:46   8:39       0:00
    3.  Larry Margolis          Houston, TX              5412  M   40  0:53:54   8:40   3 /   6    64 / 407    46 / 148   0:53:54   8:40       0:00
    4.  Max Rousselot           Arcata, CA               5289  M   43  0:54:49   8:49   4 /   6    70 / 407    49 / 148   0:54:49   8:49       0:00
    5.  Jim Carver              Beaverton, OR            5290  M   40  0:58:00   9:20   5 /   6   103 / 407    64 / 148   0:58:00   9:20       0:00
    6.  L Black                 Arcata, CA               5448  M   44  1:08:00  10:57   6 /   6   207 / 407   111 / 148   1: 8:00  10:57       0:00


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Karen Lehman            Redway, CA               5487  F   40  0:52:56   8:31   1 /  25    57 / 407    16 / 259   0:52:56   8:31       0:00
    2.  Nancy Miller            Brookings, OR            5190  F   41  0:55:06   8:52   2 /  25    76 / 407    23 / 259   0:55:06   8:52       0:00
    3.  Kelly Sachs             Hydesville, CA           5233  F   42  0:56:14   9:03   3 /  25    88 / 407    31 / 259   0:56:14   9:03       0:00
    4.  Betsy Pitschka          Portland, OR             5288  F   41  0:56:53   9:09   4 /  25    96 / 407    36 / 259   0:56:53   9:09       0:00
    5.  Liz Shorey              Fortuna, CA              5281  F   44  0:58:36   9:26   5 /  25   110 / 407    44 / 259   0:58:36   9:26       0:00
    6.  Brenda Plattner         Lebanon, OR              5072  F   41  0:59:08   9:31   6 /  25   115 / 407    46 / 259   0:59:08   9:31       0:00
    7.  Wendie Legee            Portland, OR             5103  F   44  0:59:08   9:31   7 /  25   116 / 407    47 / 259   0:59:08   9:31       0:00
    8.  Lupe Rojas              Phillipsville, CA        5129  F   44  1:00:11   9:41   8 /  25   134 / 407    55 / 259   1:00:11   9:41       0:00
    9.  Susan Anderson          Sebastopol, CA           5429  F   44  1:01:53   9:58   9 /  25   151 / 407    65 / 259   1:01:53   9:58       0:00
   10.  Deanne Joshua           San Mateo, CA            5311  F   42  1:02:32  10:04  10 /  25   156 / 407    68 / 259   1:02:32  10:04       0:00
   11.  Monica Vincent          Portland, OR             5155  F   44  1:07:50  10:55  11 /  25   206 / 407    96 / 259   1:07:50  10:55       0:00
   12.  Julie Schmit            Lafayette, CA            5130  F   43  1:09:19  11:09  12 /  25   216 / 407   101 / 259   1:09:19  11:09       0:00
   13.  Alice Berg              Ferndale, CA             5489  F   44  1:11:47  11:33  13 /  25   227 / 407   111 / 259   1:11:47  11:33       0:00
   14.  Fana O'Halloran         Carmel, CA               5328  F   43  1:11:56  11:35  14 /  25   228 / 407   112 / 259   1:11:56  11:35       0:00
   15.  Jill Lambie-Ponce       Castro Valley, CA        5035  F   44  1:11:59  11:35  15 /  25   229 / 407   113 / 259   1:11:59  11:35       0:00
   16.  Bobbi Reohr             Fortuna, CA              5265  F   42  1:17:16  12:26  16 /  25   246 / 407   125 / 259   1:17:16  12:26       0:00
   17.  Penny Grotting          Nyssa, OR                5179  F   42  1:17:31  12:29  17 /  25   247 / 407   126 / 259   1:17:31  12:29       0:00
   18.  Patty Stimpel           Klamath Falls, OR        5240  F   43  1:23:42  13:28  18 /  25   267 / 407   142 / 259   1:23:42  13:28       0:00
   19.  Laura Warren            Alameda, CA              5293  F   44  1:24:09  13:33  19 /  25   271 / 407   146 / 259   1:24:09  13:33       0:00
   20.  Aimee Roesel            Coquille, OR             5237  F   44  1:26:50  13:58  20 /  25   282 / 407   156 / 259   1:26:50  13:58       0:00
   21.  Margaret Campbell       Fortuna, CA              5196  F   42  1:41:29  16:20  21 /  25   328 / 407   194 / 259   1:41:29  16:20       0:00
   22.  Janis Schrader          Portland, OR             5238  F   41  1:44:02  16:45  22 /  25   343 / 407   205 / 259   1:44:02  16:45       0:00
   23.  Karen Harrell           Larkspur, CA             5040  F   41  2:04:58  20:07  23 /  25   378 / 407   233 / 259   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
   24.  Christine Manhart       Mckinleyville, CA        5296  F   42  2:07:54  20:35  24 /  25   382 / 407   236 / 259   2:07:54  20:35       0:00
   25.  Buffy Joseph            Cupertino, CA            5305  F   42  2:19:26  22:26  25 /  25   401 / 407   253 / 259   2:19:26  22:26       0:00


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Robert Chapman          Arcata, CA               5371  M   47  0:48:52   7:52   1 /   9    33 / 407    26 / 148   0:48:52   7:52       0:00
    2.  Jim Poston              Fieldbrook, CA           5431  M   46  0:54:58   8:51   2 /   9    74 / 407    52 / 148   0:54:58   8:51       0:00
    3.  Tim Eberhardt           Ukiah, CA                5107  M   49  0:55:14   8:53   3 /   9    77 / 407    54 / 148   0:55:14   8:53       0:00
    4.  Helmut Kreidler         Eugene, OR               5029  M   49  0:56:48   9:08   4 /   9    94 / 407    60 / 148   0:56:48   9:08       0:00
    5.  Stuart Alexander        San Mateo, CA            5440  M   47  0:59:17   9:32   5 /   9   118 / 407    70 / 148   0:59:17   9:32       0:00
    6.  Joe Lapoint             Concord, CA              5012  M   49  0:59:54   9:38   6 /   9   130 / 407    77 / 148   0:59:54   9:38       0:00
    7.  Sam Dinsmore            Boulder, CO              5409  M   49  1:13:47  11:52   7 /   9   240 / 407   119 / 148   1:13:47  11:52       0:00
    8.  Donald Grotting         Nyssa, OR                5180  M   48  1:17:31  12:29   8 /   9   248 / 407   122 / 148   1:17:31  12:29       0:00
    9.  David Slezak            Seattle, WA              5242  M   45  1:41:58  16:25   9 /   9   332 / 407   136 / 148   1:41:58  16:25       0:00


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Carol Argyle            Eureka, CA               5160  F   47  0:49:15   7:56   1 /  30    37 / 407     9 / 259   0:49:15   7:56       0:00
    2.  Paula Brockington       McKinleyville, CA        5498  F   45  0:50:36   8:09   2 /  30    42 / 407    11 / 259   0:50:36   8:09       0:00
    3.  Pat Batliner            Lincoln, CA              5320  F   47  0:54:05   8:42   3 /  30    68 / 407    20 / 259   0:54:05   8:42       0:00
    4.  Janet Nissenson         Pacifica, CA             5062  F   45  0:54:48   8:49   4 /  30    69 / 407    21 / 259   0:54:48   8:49       0:00
    5.  Sherry Trochta          Lakeside, CA             5037  F   46  0:55:56   9:00   5 /  30    82 / 407    28 / 259   0:55:56   9:00       0:00
    6.  Denise Vaughan          Half Moon Bay, CA        5249  F   45  0:56:21   9:04   6 /  30    90 / 407    32 / 259   0:56:21   9:04       0:00
    7.  Sherry Myers            Mckinleyville, CA        5068  F   49  0:57:09   9:12   7 /  30   100 / 407    38 / 259   0:57:09   9:12       0:00
    8.  Teija Danskey           Woodburn, OR             5309  F   45  0:58:23   9:24   8 /  30   105 / 407    40 / 259   0:58:23   9:24       0:00
    9.  Patricia Morey          Mckinleyville, CA        5069  F   46  0:58:25   9:24   9 /  30   107 / 407    42 / 259   0:58:25   9:24       0:00
   10.  Susan Flores            San Jose, CA             5425  F   48  1:01:55   9:58  10 /  30   152 / 407    66 / 259   1:01:55   9:58       0:00
   11.  Ann Vollum              Portland, OR             5156  F   46  1:03:48  10:16  11 /  30   171 / 407    75 / 259   1:03:48  10:16       0:00
   12.  Faith Rumm              Novato, CA               5195  F   45  1:06:51  10:46  12 /  30   196 / 407    93 / 259   1:06:51  10:46       0:00
   13.  Nancy Boyle             Sunnyvale, CA            5239  F   46  1:09:08  11:08  13 /  30   211 / 407    99 / 259   1:09:08  11:08       0:00
   14.  Gayle Patrice           McKinleyville, CA        5413  F   49  1:10:26  11:20  14 /  30   220 / 407   104 / 259   1:10:26  11:20       0:00
   15.  Laura Brown             Bend, OR                 5147  F   45  1:12:25  11:39  15 /  30   231 / 407   115 / 259   1:12:25  11:39       0:00
   16.  Maureen Fraumeni        Santa Rosa, CA           5007  F   46  1:13:11  11:47  16 /  30   236 / 407   118 / 259   1:13:11  11:47       0:00
   17.  Kea Carney              Long Beach, CA           5234  F   48  1:17:59  12:33  17 /  30   250 / 407   128 / 259   1:17:59  12:33       0:00
   18.  Marta Jimenez           San Bruno, CA            5137  F   49  1:19:14  12:45  18 /  30   256 / 407   131 / 259   1:19:14  12:45       0:00
   19.  Lynn Zander             Crescent City, CA        5067  F   49  1:20:08  12:54  19 /  30   260 / 407   135 / 259   1:20:08  12:54       0:00
   20.  Paula Lawson            Eureka, CA               5093  F   49  1:24:24  13:35  20 /  30   272 / 407   147 / 259   1:24:24  13:35       0:00
   21.  Cynthia Timek           Arcata, CA               5491  F   47  1:27:05  14:01  21 /  30   283 / 407   157 / 259   1:27:05  14:01       0:00
   22.  Kale Low                Fortuna, CA              5300  F   48  1:32:06  14:49  22 /  30   295 / 407   166 / 259   1:32:06  14:49       0:00
   23.  Diane Scholfield        Oceanside, CA            5018  F   49  1:32:25  14:52  23 /  30   299 / 407   170 / 259   1:32:25  14:52       0:00
   24.  Sally Denman            Petaluma, CA             5057  F   47  1:35:43  15:24  24 /  30   310 / 407   178 / 259   1:35:43  15:24       0:00
   25.  Jennifer Schoen         Sebastopol, CA           5193  F   49  1:45:09  16:55  25 /  30   344 / 407   206 / 259   1:45:09  16:55       0:00
   26.  Joan Johnson            Petaluma, CA             5340  F   48  1:45:45  17:01  26 /  30   345 / 407   207 / 259   1:45:45  17:01       0:00
   27.  Wendy Richard           Bay Point, CA            5269  F   47  1:53:04  18:12  27 /  30   365 / 407   224 / 259   1:53:04  18:12       0:00
   28.  Karen Erickson          Eureka, CA               5218  F   47  2:08:14  20:38  28 /  30   384 / 407   238 / 259   2:08:14  20:38       0:00
   29.  Rose Sgroi              Trinidad, CA             5260  F   47  2:08:58  20:45  29 /  30   391 / 407   245 / 259   2:08:58  20:45       0:00
   30.  Debbie Reif             Santa Clarita, CA        5352  F   46  2:15:14  21:46  30 /  30   398 / 407   250 / 259   2:15:14  21:46       0:00


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Yoshi Uemrua            Arcata, CA               5423  M   50  0:39:35   6:22   1 /  18     5 / 407     5 / 148   0:39:35   6:22       0:00
    2.  Marvin Gladden          Salem, OR                5322  M   53  0:40:29   6:31   2 /  18     7 / 407     7 / 148   0:40:29   6:31       0:00
    3.  Brian Ferguson          Eureka, CA               5492  M   51  0:47:21   7:37   3 /  18    21 / 407    18 / 148   0:47:21   7:37       0:00
    4.  George McClintock       Arroyo Grande, CA        5411  M   51  0:49:03   7:54   4 /  18    36 / 407    28 / 148   0:49:03   7:54       0:00
    5.  Michael Symons          Healdsburg, CA           5255  M   53  0:52:59   8:32   5 /  18    58 / 407    42 / 148   0:52:59   8:32       0:00
    6.  John Scheibe            Belmont, CA              5138  M   52  0:59:36   9:36   6 /  18   122 / 407    73 / 148   0:59:36   9:36       0:00
    7.  Mark Cederborg          Walnut Creek, CA         5231  M   53  0:59:36   9:36   7 /  18   123 / 407    74 / 148   0:59:36   9:36       0:00
    8.  Bradley Gee             San Francisco, CA        5111  M   52  1:01:06   9:50   8 /  18   143 / 407    83 / 148   1:01:06   9:50       0:00
    9.  Charlie Wallace         Lakeside, CA             5039  M   51  1:01:51   9:57   9 /  18   150 / 407    86 / 148   1:01:51   9:57       0:00
   10.  Harry Kavich            Eureka, CA               5428  M   50  1:01:57   9:58  10 /  18   153 / 407    87 / 148   1:01:57   9:58       0:00
   11.  Doug Laws               Klamath Falls, OR        5198  M   50  1:02:41  10:05  11 /  18   160 / 407    91 / 148   1:02:41  10:05       0:00
   12.  Mike Zinser             Berkeley, CA             5365  M   54  1:02:50  10:07  12 /  18   163 / 407    94 / 148   1:02:50  10:07       0:00
   13.  Dan Goldberg            Bend, OR                 5148  M   54  1:03:02  10:09  13 /  18   165 / 407    95 / 148   1:03:02  10:09       0:00
   14.  Jim Critchley           Calgary, AB              5128  M   50  1:07:22  10:50  14 /  18   199 / 407   105 / 148   1:07:22  10:50       0:00
   15.  Glenn Anderson          Crescent City, CA        5169  M   53  1:31:49  14:47  15 /  18   293 / 407   129 / 148   1:31:49  14:47       0:00
   16.  Gerry Jones             Concord, CA              5364  M   54  1:34:00  15:08  16 /  18   304 / 407   131 / 148   1:34:00  15:08       0:00
   17.  Michael Renner          Fortuna, CA              5201  M   52  1:42:28  16:29  17 /  18   333 / 407   137 / 148   1:42:28  16:29       0:00
   18.  John Gladson            Petaluma, CA             5341  M   50  2:04:58  20:07  18 /  18   379 / 407   146 / 148   2:04:58  20:07       0:00


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Marie Guthrie           Eureka, CA               5420  F   50  0:51:53   8:21   1 /  34    52 / 407    14 / 259   0:51:53   8:21       0:00
    2.  Linda McGovern          Avalon, NJ               5329  F   51  0:51:59   8:22   2 /  34    53 / 407    15 / 259   0:51:59   8:22       0:00
    3.  Arleen Durano           Phoenix, OR              5283  F   51  1:00:58   9:49   3 /  34   142 / 407    60 / 259   1:00:58   9:49       0:00
    4.  Irene Holt              Mckinleyville, CA        5373  F   53  1:01:30   9:54   4 /  34   148 / 407    63 / 259   1:01:30   9:54       0:00
    5.  Veronika Shishido       Bayside, CA              5159  F   53  1:04:55  10:27   5 /  34   184 / 407    84 / 259   1:04:55  10:27       0:00
    6.  Dana Hunt               Mckinleyville, CA        5152  F   51  1:05:49  10:36   6 /  34   188 / 407    86 / 259   1:05:49  10:36       0:00
    7.  Greta Vollmer           Kensington, CA           5020  F   51  1:08:46  11:04   7 /  34   209 / 407    97 / 259   1:08:46  11:04       0:00
    8.  Deborah Stamper         Arcata, CA               5246  F   51  1:12:09  11:37   8 /  34   230 / 407   114 / 259   1:12:09  11:37       0:00
    9.  Liz Villarreal          Mckinleyville, CA        5245  F   52  1:12:40  11:42   9 /  34   233 / 407   116 / 259   1:12:40  11:42       0:00
   10.  Marge Garcia-Loehr      Lompoc, CA               5326  F   54  1:12:59  11:45  10 /  34   234 / 407   117 / 259   1:12:59  11:45       0:00
   11.  Aileen Martin           Eureka, CA               5497  F   54  1:13:13  11:47  11 /  34   237 / 407   119 / 259   1:13:13  11:47       0:00
   12.  Metta Hashenberger      Portland, OR             5102  F   51  1:13:44  11:52  12 /  34   239 / 407   121 / 259   1:13:44  11:52       0:00
   13.  Leslie Webber           Citrus Heights, CA       5140  F   51  1:15:01  12:04  13 /  34   241 / 407   122 / 259   1:15:01  12:04       0:00
   14.  Sharon Sappenfield      Oiathe, KS               5151  F   54  1:23:52  13:30  14 /  34   268 / 407   143 / 259   1:23:52  13:30       0:00
   15.  Dana Gronemyer          Coquille, OR             5385  F   53  1:26:49  13:58  15 /  34   281 / 407   155 / 259   1:26:49  13:58       0:00
   16.  Martha Torres-Montoya   Sacramento, CA           5454  F   52  1:30:07  14:30  16 /  34   287 / 407   161 / 259   1:30:07  14:30       0:00
   17.  Jake Drake              Fortuna, CA              5301  F   53  1:32:07  14:49  17 /  34   297 / 407   168 / 259   1:32:07  14:49       0:00
   18.  Denise Christen         Loleta, CA               5143  F   52  1:32:09  14:50  18 /  34   298 / 407   169 / 259   1:32:09  14:50       0:00
   19.  Gwen Turner             Concord, CA              5363  F   51  1:34:19  15:11  19 /  34   307 / 407   176 / 259   1:34:19  15:11       0:00
   20.  Marion Brown            Fortuna, CA              5416  F   50  1:39:26  16:00  20 /  34   322 / 407   189 / 259   1:39:26  16:00       0:00
   21.  MariLOu Renner          Fortuna, CA              5202  F   50  1:42:29  16:30  21 /  34   334 / 407   197 / 259   1:42:29  16:30       0:00
   22.  Roberta Gee             San Francisco, CA        5112  F   51  1:47:09  17:15  22 /  34   348 / 407   209 / 259   1:47:09  17:15       0:00
   23.  Virginia Roth           Roseburg, OR             5390  F   54  1:47:39  17:19  23 /  34   349 / 407   210 / 259   1:47:39  17:19       0:00
   24.  Rene Samuelson          Rocklin, CA              5318  F   50  1:52:59  18:11  24 /  34   362 / 407   221 / 259   1:52:59  18:11       0:00
   25.  Marilyn Perazzo         Sacramento , CA          5389  F   54  1:52:59  18:11  25 /  34   363 / 407   222 / 259   1:52:59  18:11       0:00
   26.  Teri Scardina           Fortuna, CA              5453  F   53  1:57:13  18:52  26 /  34   370 / 407   227 / 259   1:57:13  18:52       0:00
   27.  Susan MacLane           Fortuna, CA              5256  F   52  1:57:13  18:52  27 /  34   371 / 407   228 / 259   1:57:13  18:52       0:00
   28.  Carol Smillie           Bayside, CA              5189  F   53  1:59:25  19:13  28 /  34   372 / 407   229 / 259   1:59:25  19:13       0:00
   29.  Carla Machado           Petaluma, CA             5063  F   51  2:04:58  20:07  29 /  34   376 / 407   232 / 259   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
   30.  Deborah Gilday          Santa Rosa, CA           5254  F   54  2:07:15  20:29  30 /  34   381 / 407   235 / 259   2:07:15  20:29       0:00
   31.  Bette Berg              Mckinleyville, CA        5258  F   51  2:07:54  20:35  31 /  34   383 / 407   237 / 259   2:07:54  20:35       0:00
   32.  Lesley Hildreth         Virginia Beach, VA       5065  F   52  2:08:27  20:40  32 /  34   386 / 407   240 / 259   2:08:27  20:40       0:00
   33.  Bonnie Etz-Mott         Trinidad, CA             5259  F   53  2:08:57  20:45  33 /  34   390 / 407   244 / 259   2:08:57  20:45       0:00
   34.  Judy Blunk              Sacramento, CA           5208  F   52  2:36:22  25:10  34 /  34   405 / 407   257 / 259   2:36:22  25:10       0:00


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joel Franks             Fort Bragg, CA           5257  M   55  0:45:07   7:16   1 /  20    13 / 407    13 / 148   0:45:07   7:16       0:00
    2.  Jeff Richardson         Livermore, CA            5382  M   56  0:48:30   7:48   2 /  20    29 / 407    24 / 148   0:48:30   7:48       0:00
    3.  Bill Koch               Bayside, CA              5050  M   55  0:53:29   8:36   3 /  20    62 / 407    44 / 148   0:53:29   8:36       0:00
    4.  Jim Gravette            Eugene, OR               5005  M   58  0:54:56   8:50   4 /  20    73 / 407    51 / 148   0:54:56   8:50       0:00
    5.  Larry Argyle            Eureka, CA               5161  M   55  0:57:00   9:10   5 /  20    97 / 407    61 / 148   0:57:00   9:10       0:00
    6.  Larry Jensen            Lakeport, CA             5334  M   56  0:57:02   9:11   6 /  20    98 / 407    62 / 148   0:57:02   9:11       0:00
    7.  John Dickinson          Petaluma, CA             5058  M   58  0:57:27   9:15   7 /  20   101 / 407    63 / 148   0:57:27   9:15       0:00
    8.  Robert Meyer            Fortuna, CA              5034  M   59  0:58:52   9:28   8 /  20   111 / 407    67 / 148   0:58:52   9:28       0:00
    9.  Preston Ver Meer        Luverne, MN              5315  M   59  1:00:08   9:41   9 /  20   133 / 407    79 / 148   1:00:08   9:41       0:00
   10.  Jim Olson               Rancho Cucamonga, CA     5109  M   55  1:04:29  10:23  10 /  20   180 / 407   100 / 148   1:04:29  10:23       0:00
   11.  Tim Lukaszewski         Berkeley, CA             5500  M   57  1:05:58  10:37  11 /  20   191 / 407   103 / 148   1:05:58  10:37       0:00
   12.  James Anderson          Battle Ground, WA        5004  M   55  1:07:29  10:52  12 /  20   203 / 407   108 / 148   1:07:29  10:52       0:00
   13.  Bill Eltz               Eugene, OR               5013  M   59  1:07:46  10:54  13 /  20   205 / 407   110 / 148   1:07:46  10:54       0:00
   14.  Mike Glass              Klamath Falls, OR        5003  M   56  1:09:09  11:08  14 /  20   212 / 407   113 / 148   1:09:09  11:08       0:00
   15.  David Misakian          Novato, CA               5354  M   57  1:19:08  12:44  15 /  20   254 / 407   125 / 148   1:19:08  12:44       0:00
   16.  Joe Burkes              Arcata, CA               5333  M   55  1:39:00  15:56  16 /  20   320 / 407   133 / 148   1:39:00  15:56       0:00
   17.  Arlan Bartling          Ormond Beach, FL         5271  M   58  1:41:21  16:19  17 /  20   326 / 407   134 / 148   1:41:21  16:19       0:00
   18.  Robert Houston          Victoria, TX             5019  M   58  1:50:35  17:48  18 /  20   354 / 407   141 / 148   1:50:35  17:48       0:00
   19.  Jim Machado             Petaluma, CA             5064  M   56  2:04:58  20:07  19 /  20   377 / 407   145 / 148   2:04:58  20:07       0:00
   20.  Raymond McGuire         San Quentin, CA          5183  M   55  2:12:30  21:19  20 /  20   393 / 407   147 / 148   2:12:30  21:19       0:00


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ellen Smith             Kennesaw, GA             5016  F   58  1:09:18  11:09   1 /  24   215 / 407   100 / 259   1:09:18  11:09       0:00
    2.  Pam Tuson               Arcata, CA               5447  F   57  1:13:44  11:52   2 /  24   238 / 407   120 / 259   1:13:44  11:52       0:00
    3.  Joyce Eltz              Eugene, OR               5261  F   59  1:17:05  12:24   3 /  24   245 / 407   124 / 259   1:17:05  12:24       0:00
    4.  Meredith Misakian       Novato, CA               5353  F   57  1:19:08  12:44   4 /  24   255 / 407   130 / 259   1:19:08  12:44       0:00
    5.  Cheri Snyder            Gualala, CA              5247  F   56  1:19:52  12:51   5 /  24   258 / 407   133 / 259   1:19:52  12:51       0:00
    6.  Christina Seaman        Eureka, CA               5146  F   58  1:24:26  13:35   6 /  24   273 / 407   148 / 259   1:24:26  13:35       0:00
    7.  Eva Frontz              Eureka, CA               5184  F   55  1:24:26  13:35   7 /  24   274 / 407   149 / 259   1:24:26  13:35       0:00
    8.  Brigid Young            Hydersville, CA          5274  F   55  1:24:41  13:38   8 /  24   276 / 407   151 / 259   1:24:41  13:38       0:00
    9.  Martha Oyala            Ridgefield, WA           5015  F   59  1:24:54  13:40   9 /  24   278 / 407   153 / 259   1:24:54  13:40       0:00
   10.  Martha Cardamone        Carmel, CA               5327  F   58  1:25:45  13:48  10 /  24   280 / 407   154 / 259   1:25:45  13:48       0:00
   11.  Susan Martin            Lakewood, CO             5291  F   58  1:31:16  14:41  11 /  24   291 / 407   164 / 259   1:31:16  14:41       0:00
   12.  Cheryl Nelson           Stone Mount, GA          5011  F   55  1:34:04  15:08  12 /  24   306 / 407   175 / 259   1:34:04  15:08       0:00
   13.  Lydia Umbaugh           Ravensdale, WA           5356  F   57  1:36:01  15:27  13 /  24   312 / 407   180 / 259   1:36:01  15:27       0:00
   14.  Barbara Lee             Oakland, CA              5053  F   59  1:38:25  15:50  14 /  24   317 / 407   185 / 259   1:38:25  15:50       0:00
   15.  Barbara Bartling        Ormond Beach, FL         5272  F   57  1:41:21  16:19  15 /  24   327 / 407   193 / 259   1:41:21  16:19       0:00
   16.  Stephanie Slezak        Seattle, WA              5243  F   55  1:41:53  16:24  16 /  24   331 / 407   196 / 259   1:41:53  16:24       0:00
   17.  Lenora Kendoll          Harrisburg, OR           5010  F   57  1:48:18  17:26  17 /  24   351 / 407   212 / 259   1:48:18  17:26       0:00
   18.  Mary McGrath            West Sacramento, CA      5032  F   56  1:52:01  18:02  18 /  24   359 / 407   218 / 259   1:52:01  18:02       0:00
   19.  Janice Porter           Sacramento, CA           5456  F   58  1:52:04  18:02  19 /  24   360 / 407   219 / 259   1:52:04  18:02       0:00
   20.  Penny Soderlund         Sacramento, CA           5302  F   56  1:52:07  18:03  20 /  24   361 / 407   220 / 259   1:52:07  18:03       0:00
   21.  LindaJ Yates            Eureka, CA               5188  F   57  1:59:25  19:13  21 /  24   373 / 407   230 / 259   1:59:25  19:13       0:00
   22.  Madeleine Venturi       Arcata, CA               5076  F   57  2:08:29  20:41  22 /  24   388 / 407   242 / 259   2:08:29  20:41       0:00
   23.  Maureen McGuire         San Quentin, CA          5182  F   57  2:12:31  21:20  23 /  24   394 / 407   247 / 259   2:12:31  21:20       0:00
   24.  Gabrielle Saad          Oakland, CA              5133  F   55  2:52:05  27:42  24 /  24   407 / 407   259 / 259   2:52:05  27:42       0:00


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  John Oyala              Ridgefield, WA           5048  M   62  0:48:20   7:47   1 /  13    27 / 407    23 / 148   0:48:20   7:47       0:00
    2.  Chuck Fellows           Arroyo Grande, CA        5124  M   62  0:50:37   8:09   2 /  13    43 / 407    32 / 148   0:50:37   8:09       0:00
    3.  Miquel Salmeron         Kensington, CA           5021  M   60  0:51:37   8:18   3 /  13    50 / 407    37 / 148   0:51:37   8:18       0:00
    4.  Russell Pillard         Santa Rosa, CA           5150  M   64  0:51:46   8:20   4 /  13    51 / 407    38 / 148   0:51:46   8:20       0:00
    5.  Michael Richardson      Eugene, OR               5110  M   60  0:52:45   8:29   5 /  13    55 / 407    40 / 148   0:52:45   8:29       0:00
    6.  Dick Young              Yuba City, CA            5106  M   61  0:54:00   8:41   6 /  13    66 / 407    47 / 148   0:54:00   8:41       0:00
    7.  Rob Whiteley            Califon, NJ              5049  M   61  0:54:50   8:49   7 /  13    71 / 407    50 / 148   0:54:50   8:49       0:00
    8.  Dean Hansen             Manhattan Beach, CA      5081  M   60  0:59:24   9:34   8 /  13   120 / 407    71 / 148   0:59:24   9:34       0:00
    9.  Fred Wunsat             Portland, OR             5167  M   62  1:04:02  10:18   9 /  13   174 / 407    97 / 148   1:04:02  10:18       0:00
   10.  Michael Bossard         Simi Valley, CA          5070  M   60  1:06:54  10:46  10 /  13   197 / 407   104 / 148   1:06:54  10:46       0:00
   11.  Roger Schmitt           Pleasanton, CA           5348  M   62  1:12:28  11:40  11 /  13   232 / 407   117 / 148   1:12:28  11:40       0:00
   12.  Harold Vermeer          Gold Hill, OR            5186  M   61  1:19:02  12:43  12 /  13   252 / 407   124 / 148   1:19:02  12:43       0:00
   13.  Gianpaolo Venturi       Arcata, CA               5083  M   64  1:41:33  16:21  13 /  13   329 / 407   135 / 148   1:41:33  16:21       0:00


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ann Dusseau             Boise, ID                5136  F   60  0:59:57   9:39   1 /  14   131 / 407    54 / 259   0:59:57   9:39       0:00
    2.  Sandra Moreno           Yuba City, CA            5097  F   60  1:00:13   9:41   2 /  14   137 / 407    57 / 259   1:00:13   9:41       0:00
    3.  Suzanne Rodkey          Eugene, OR               5206  F   64  1:04:50  10:26   3 /  14   183 / 407    83 / 259   1:04:50  10:26       0:00
    4.  Prudence Hulett         Tenino, WA               5310  F   61  1:04:59  10:27   4 /  14   185 / 407    85 / 259   1:04:59  10:27       0:00
    5.  Melanie Johnson         Trinidad, CA             5108  F   62  1:24:53  13:40   5 /  14   277 / 407   152 / 259   1:24:53  13:40       0:00
    6.  Judy Wunsat             Portland, OR             5166  F   62  1:32:43  14:55   6 /  14   300 / 407   171 / 259   1:32:43  14:55       0:00
    7.  Lynda Souder            Klamath Falls, OR        5360  F   62  1:35:49  15:25   7 /  14   311 / 407   179 / 259   1:35:49  15:25       0:00
    8.  Charlene Light          Ukiah, CA                5378  F   61  1:36:38  15:33   8 /  14   315 / 407   183 / 259   1:36:38  15:33       0:00
    9.  Yael Burkes             Arcata, CA               5332  F   61  1:39:02  15:56   9 /  14   321 / 407   188 / 259   1:39:02  15:56       0:00
   10.  Pauletta Welker         Klamath Falls, OR        5359  F   60  1:39:42  16:03  10 /  14   323 / 407   190 / 259   1:39:42  16:03       0:00
   11.  Bonnie Mitchell         Vero Beach, FL           5345  F   63  1:42:59  16:34  11 /  14   335 / 407   198 / 259   1:42:59  16:34       0:00
   12.  Eileen Hallee           Manzanita, OR            5343  F   60  1:43:55  16:43  12 /  14   341 / 407   203 / 259   1:43:55  16:43       0:00
   13.  Penny Clement           Fair Oaks, CA            5095  F   63  2:06:36  20:22  13 /  14   380 / 407   234 / 259   2:06:36  20:22       0:00
   14.  Carole Kilgore          Portland, OR             5168  F   62  2:14:06  21:35  14 /  14   397 / 407   249 / 259   2:14:06  21:35       0:00


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Erich Kaufman           Eugene, OR               5090  M   65  0:52:48   8:30   1 /   6    56 / 407    41 / 148   0:52:48   8:30       0:00
    2.  Don Graham              Kneeland, CA             5071  M   68  0:56:19   9:04   2 /   6    89 / 407    58 / 148   0:56:19   9:04       0:00
    3.  Tony McMullen           Jackson, CA              5084  M   66  1:02:47  10:06   3 /   6   162 / 407    93 / 148   1:02:47  10:06       0:00
    4.  Ross Franco             Oakland, CA              5335  M   66  1:05:31  10:33   4 /   6   187 / 407   102 / 148   1:05:31  10:33       0:00
    5.  Joseph Stern            Cupertino, CA            5307  M   65  2:00:54  19:27   5 /   6   375 / 407   144 / 148   2:00:54  19:27       0:00
    6.  Don Hogue               Port Hueneme, CA         5338  M   68  2:13:45  21:32   6 /   6   395 / 407   148 / 148   2:13:45  21:32       0:00


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joann Lockwood          Redding, CA              5172  F   65  1:02:11  10:00   1 /  11   155 / 407    67 / 259   1:02:11  10:00       0:00
    2.  Olga Lucaric            Lompoc, CA               5120  F   66  1:21:17  13:05   2 /  11   263 / 407   138 / 259   1:21:17  13:05       0:00
    3.  Sue Mossmann            Arcata, CA               5087  F   65  1:30:38  14:35   3 /  11   289 / 407   163 / 259   1:30:38  14:35       0:00
    4.  Myrna Weburg            Arcata, CA               5280  F   66  1:32:05  14:49   4 /  11   294 / 407   165 / 259   1:32:05  14:49       0:00
    5.  Gail Smith              Portland, OR             5185  F   65  1:32:44  14:55   5 /  11   301 / 407   172 / 259   1:32:44  14:55       0:00
    6.  Leslye Russell-Larson   San Francisco, CA        5006  F   65  1:36:21  15:30   6 /  11   314 / 407   182 / 259   1:36:21  15:30       0:00
    7.  Marilyn Siden           Alameda, CA              5173  F   65  1:40:18  16:09   7 /  11   324 / 407   191 / 259   1:40:18  16:09       0:00
    8.  Dianne Featherston      Mill Valley, CA          5088  F   66  1:45:50  17:02   8 /  11   346 / 407   208 / 259   1:45:50  17:02       0:00
    9.  Ingeborg Raynham        Livermore, CA            5094  F   65  1:47:43  17:20   9 /  11   350 / 407   211 / 259   1:47:43  17:20       0:00
   10.  Marie Hogue             Port Huenene, CA         5337  F   67  2:13:49  21:32  10 /  11   396 / 407   248 / 259   2:13:49  21:32       0:00
   11.  Joanne McCubrey         Placerville, CA          5351  F   65  2:16:44  22:00  11 /  11   399 / 407   251 / 259   2:16:44  22:00       0:00


 MALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dennis Hassler          San Rafael, CA           5347  M   71  1:12:59  11:45   1 /   4   235 / 407   118 / 148   1:12:59  11:45       0:00
    2.  Stan Rodkey             Eugene, OR               5205  M   74  1:30:51  14:37   2 /   4   290 / 407   127 / 148   1:30:51  14:37       0:00
    3.  George Lucaric          Lompoc, CA               5123  M   72  1:35:21  15:21   3 /   4   309 / 407   132 / 148   1:35:21  15:21       0:00
    4.  Earnest Wilson          Paradise, CA             5086  M   74  1:56:47  18:48   4 /   4   369 / 407   143 / 148   1:56:47  18:48       0:00


 FEMALES 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Tina Rousselot          Arcata, CA               5282  F   71  1:19:07  12:44   1 /   6   253 / 407   129 / 259   1:19:07  12:44       0:00
    2.  Beverly Allen           Mckinleyville, CA        5101  F   74  1:37:14  15:39   2 /   6   316 / 407   184 / 259   1:37:14  15:39       0:00
    3.  Maryellen Newman        Silver Spring, MD        5165  F   73  1:48:38  17:29   3 /   6   352 / 407   213 / 259   1:48:38  17:29       0:00
    4.  Maureen Yarnall         Eureka, CA               5089  F   72  1:51:38  17:58   4 /   6   355 / 407   214 / 259   1:51:38  17:58       0:00
    5.  Joan Wilson             Paradise, CA             5085  F   74  1:56:47  18:48   5 /   6   368 / 407   226 / 259   1:56:47  18:48       0:00
    6.  Eleanore Tennyson       Mckinleyville, CA        5047  F   71  2:24:29  23:15   6 /   6   402 / 407   254 / 259   2:24:29  23:15       0:00


 MALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Harry Daniell           Redding, CA              5171  M   76  1:01:21   9:52   1 /   1   145 / 407    84 / 148   1:01:21   9:52       0:00


 FEMALES 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Ruth Adams              Sunnyvale, CA            5220  F   75  2:00:43  19:26   1 /   1   374 / 407   231 / 259   2:00:43  19:26       0:00


 FEMALES 80 TO 84 YEARS OF AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dorothy Chisholm        Arcata, CA               5082  F   82  2:18:25  22:17   1 /   1   400 / 407   252 / 259   2:18:25  22:17       0:00


 MALES UNKNOWN AGE - 10K          


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jeff Carpenetti         Arcata, CA               5435  M    0  0:59:25   9:34   1 /   1   121 / 407    72 / 148   0:59:25   9:34       0:00


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |